Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Greg Simonsen
Westlake
|
Westlake | SR | 20 | +8.5% | PB | |
2 |
Cam Barney
Westlake
|
Westlake | FR | 17 | +10.2% | PB | |
3 |
Landry Hill
Pleasant Grove
|
Pleasant Grove | SO | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Angel Nunez-lanza
Hunter
|
Hunter | FR | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Joseph Goldhardt
Herriman
|
Herriman | SO | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brandon DeNully
Syracuse
|
Syracuse | JR | 13 | +6.4% | SB | |
7 |
Stuart Burbidge
Riverton
|
Riverton | JR | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Landheim
Davis
|
Davis | SO | 11 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Max Deller
Davis
|
Davis | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jon Condie
Lone Peak
|
Lone Peak | SR | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Canyon Cerva
Kearns
|
Kearns | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cole Sutton
Lone Peak
|
Lone Peak | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jake Moes
Herriman
|
Herriman | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mitch Pearson
Kearns
|
Kearns | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sean Yraguen
Bingham
|
Bingham | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ian Moore
Taylorsville
|
Taylorsville | JR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Greg Simonsen
Westlake
|
Westlake | SR | 134 | +7.5% | PB | |
2 |
Cam Barney
Westlake
|
Westlake | FR | 126 | +10.6% | PB | |
3 |
Landry Hill
Pleasant Grove
|
Pleasant Grove | SO | 118 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon DeNully
Syracuse
|
Syracuse | JR | 115 | +7.5% | PB | |
5 |
Angel Nunez-lanza
Hunter
|
Hunter | FR | 112 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Stuart Burbidge
Riverton
|
Riverton | JR | 111 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Landheim
Davis
|
Davis | SO | 107 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Joseph Goldhardt
Herriman
|
Herriman | SO | 105 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mitch Pearson
Kearns
|
Kearns | SR | 104 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jon Condie
Lone Peak
|
Lone Peak | SR | 104 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Canyon Cerva
Kearns
|
Kearns | SR | 104 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cole Sutton
Lone Peak
|
Lone Peak | SR | 101 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jake Moes
Herriman
|
Herriman | SO | 101 | – | PB | |
13 |
Max Deller
Davis
|
Davis | SR | 101 | – | ||
15 |
Sean Yraguen
Bingham
|
Bingham | SR | 97 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ian Moore
Taylorsville
|
Taylorsville | JR | 97 | – | PB | |
17 |
Samuel Robinson
Pleasant Grove
|
Pleasant Grove | JR | 97 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cobey Ralph
Fremont
|
Fremont | SR | 96 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chase Budge
Riverton
|
Riverton | SR | 93 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Shawgo
Westlake
|
Westlake | JR | 93 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jesiah Khountham
Pleasant Grove
|
Pleasant Grove | JR | 90 | – | ||
22 |
Alex Bolster
Hillcrest
|
Hillcrest | SR | 85 | – | ||
23 |
Riley Wanner
Layton
|
Layton | SR | 84 | – | PB | |
24 |
Todd McMillan
Westlake
|
Westlake | SR | 75 | – | PB |