Site logo

UIL Texas 6A State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Natalie Whalen Carroll Senior logo 2:01.41
158 +1.0% PB
2 Corbyn Cormack Carroll Senior logo 2:01.80
156 +1.2% PB
3 Maddie Mechling Mansfield logo 2:01.91
155 +1.4% PB
4 Julia Wozniak Flower Mound logo 2:02.78
152 +1.0% PB
5 Zoe Gawronska The Woodlands logo 2:03.05
151 -0.6%
6 Frederica Kizek Morton Ranch logo 2:03.63
148 -0.5%
7 Jenna Watson Flower Mound logo 2:04.89
143 -2.0%
8 Hannah Bellina Pearland logo 2:07.24
134 -4.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Beth McNeese Seven Lakes logo 2:04.18
146 +0.3% PB
10 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands logo 2:04.41
145 -0.4%
11 Abbie Alvarez Taylor (Katy) logo 2:05.74
140 -0.3%
12 Malia Rausch Lake Travis logo 2:06.05
139 +0.8% PB
13 Sophie Ebert Kingwood logo 2:06.22
138 -1.4%
14 Julianna Birlin Vandegrift logo 2:06.40
137 -0.3%
15 Abigail Ahrens Kingwood logo 2:06.64
136 -2.0%
16 Aspen Stallworth Clark (San Antonio) logo 2:09.03
127 -0.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Natalie Whalen Carroll Senior logo 2:01.72
156 +0.8% PB
2 Maddie Mechling Mansfield logo 2:02.08
155 +1.3% PB
3 Corbyn Cormack Carroll Senior logo 2:02.87
151 +0.3% PB
4 Jenna Watson Flower Mound logo 2:03.40
149 -0.8%
5 Zoe Gawronska The Woodlands logo 2:03.62
148 -1.0%
6 Julia Wozniak Flower Mound logo 2:03.78
148 +0.1% PB
7 Hannah Bellina Pearland logo 2:03.80
148 -1.3%
8 Frederica Kizek Morton Ranch logo 2:04.52
145 -1.2%
9 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands logo 2:05.47
141 -1.3%
10 Beth McNeese Seven Lakes logo 2:05.68
140 -0.9%
11 Sophie Ebert Kingwood logo 2:06.16
138 -1.3%
12 Abbie Alvarez Taylor (Katy) logo 2:06.28
138 -0.7%
13 Abigail Ahrens Kingwood logo 2:06.61
136 -2.0%
14 Julianna Birlin Vandegrift logo 2:07.22
134 -0.9%
15 Aspen Stallworth Clark (San Antonio) logo 2:08.57
129 -0.1%
16 Malia Rausch Lake Travis logo 2:08.75
128 -1.3%
17 Jessica Engel Clark (San Antonio) logo 2:08.95
128 -1.8%
18 Amelia Warren Heath logo 2:08.99
127 -2.2%
19 Madeline Williams Keller logo 2:09.33
126 -0.5%
20 Madyson Morse Pearland logo 2:10.15
123 -1.7%
21 Beaux Hoffman John Foster Dulles logo 2:10.47
122 -2.8%
22 Sofia Gomez United logo 2:20.71
87 +1.4% PB
23 Chelsea Fuentes Alexander logo 2:27.31
67 +0.5% PB
Julia Roberto Vandegrift logo DQ