Site logo

UIL Texas 6A State Championship

100 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Ella Collins LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 49.53
163 +1.3% PB
2 Emma Wheal Westlake logoWestlake 50.22
156 -1.6%
3 Riley Francis Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 50.30
156 +0.1% PB
4 Bobbi Kennett Ridge Point logoRidge Point 50.70
152 +0.1% PB
5 Sydney Stanford Cypress Woods logoCypress Woods 50.74
151 -0.1%
6 Serena Gould Kingwood logoKingwood 50.81
151 -0.2%
7 Evelyn Bruner Byron Steele Ii logoByron Steele Ii 51.67
142 -1.9%
8 Margaret Gholston Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 52.36
136 -3.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Cory Shanks Clear Creek logoClear Creek 51.06
148 -1.5%
10 KyAnh Truong Westwood (Austin) logoWestwood (Austin) 51.83
141 -2.3%
11 Julianna Birlin Vandegrift logoVandegrift 51.95
140 -0.0%
12 Sophie Ebert Kingwood logoKingwood 52.84
131 -1.6%
13 Natalia Casas Taylor (Katy) logoTaylor (Katy) 52.97
130 -1.4%
14 Emma Hultquist Rockwall logoRockwall 53.08
129 -2.0%
15 Emily Burchett Cedar Ridge logoCedar Ridge 53.27
128 -2.7%
16 ValerieAnne Staffeldt The Woodlands logoThe Woodlands 53.43
126 -3.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Ella Collins LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 50.01
158 +0.3% SB
2 Emma Wheal Westlake logoWestlake 50.11
157 -1.4%
3 Riley Francis Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 50.47
154 -0.2%
4 Sydney Stanford Cypress Woods logoCypress Woods 50.88
150 -0.4%
5 Evelyn Bruner Byron Steele Ii logoByron Steele Ii 50.91
150 -0.4%
6 Bobbi Kennett Ridge Point logoRidge Point 51.00
149 -0.5%
7 Margaret Gholston Flower Mound logoFlower Mound 51.04
148 -0.7%
7 Serena Gould Kingwood logoKingwood 51.04
148 -0.7%
9 Cory Shanks Clear Creek logoClear Creek 51.28
146 -1.9%
10 Julianna Birlin Vandegrift logoVandegrift 51.96
140 -0.1%
11 KyAnh Truong Westwood (Austin) logoWestwood (Austin) 52.16
138 -3.0%
12 Emily Burchett Cedar Ridge logoCedar Ridge 52.44
135 -1.1%
13 Emma Hultquist Rockwall logoRockwall 52.83
132 -1.5%
14 Sophie Ebert Kingwood logoKingwood 52.90
131 -1.7%
15 Natalia Casas Taylor (Katy) logoTaylor (Katy) 52.92
131 -1.3%
16 ValerieAnne Staffeldt The Woodlands logoThe Woodlands 52.96
130 -2.7%
17 Allison Scott Clear Springs logoClear Springs 53.05
130 -1.4%
18 Madeline Kruchten The Woodlands logoThe Woodlands 53.14
129 -0.5%
19 Azalea Shepherd Byron Nelson logoByron Nelson 53.14
129 -0.9%
20 Callie Limpert Mansfield logoMansfield 53.22
128 -0.2%
21 Marie Taylor LC Anderson logoLC Anderson 53.66
124 -2.3%
22 Aspen Stallworth Clark (San Antonio) logoClark (San Antonio) 54.07
121 -2.4%
23 Sofia Salvo Mcallen Memorial logoMcallen Memorial 57.62
92 PB
24 Alijah Rodriguez United logoUnited 57.69
91 -1.0%