Site logo

UIL 6A Region 7 Championship

  • Completed
  • Jan. 31, 2019 - Feb. 02, 2019
  • SCY
  • San Antonio, TX

100 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Evelyn Bruner Byron Steele Ii logoByron Steele Ii 51.55
143 -1.6%
2 Aspen Stallworth Clark (San Antonio) logoClark (San Antonio) 52.78
132 +1.4% PB
3 Kathryn carter O'Connor logoO'Connor 53.21
128 -0.1%
4 Shea Burcham Ronald Reagan logoRonald Reagan 53.40
126 -0.7%
5 Helena Skrobanek Smithson Valley logoSmithson Valley 55.08
112 -0.1%
6 Jenna Copes Health Careers logoHealth Careers 55.50
109 -2.3%
7 Chloe Cecilia Barickman Brandeis logoBrandeis 56.06
104 -1.0%
8 Mara Asmis Health Careers logoHealth Careers 56.16
103 -0.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Michelle Parsons Johnson logoJohnson 55.80
106 -0.3%
10 Tamia Rousey Ronald Reagan logoRonald Reagan 56.63
100 -1.2%
11 Suchetha Pagadala Health Careers logoHealth Careers 56.67
99 -0.1%
12 Sydnie Counley San Marcos logoSan Marcos 57.17
95 +2.2% PB
13 Brooke Romine San Antonio Lee logoSan Antonio Lee 57.31
94 -3.5%
14 Ashley Moore Brandeis logoBrandeis 57.47
93 -1.7%
15 Kaili Cuenca Ronald Reagan logoRonald Reagan 57.92
90 -1.5%
16 Samira Moreno Samuel Clemens logoSamuel Clemens 58.00
89 +0.4% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Evelyn Bruner Byron Steele Ii logoByron Steele Ii 51.98
139 -2.5%
2 Shea Burcham Ronald Reagan logoRonald Reagan 53.44
126 -0.8%
3 Aspen Stallworth Clark (San Antonio) logoClark (San Antonio) 53.87
122 -0.7%
4 Kathryn carter O'Connor logoO'Connor 53.99
121 -1.5%
5 Jenna Copes Health Careers logoHealth Careers 54.76
115 -1.0%
6 Helena Skrobanek Smithson Valley logoSmithson Valley 55.19
111 -0.3%
7 Chloe Cecilia Barickman Brandeis logoBrandeis 55.97
105 -0.8%
8 Mara Asmis Health Careers logoHealth Careers 56.16
103 -0.0%
9 Michelle Parsons Johnson logoJohnson 56.41
101 -1.3%
10 Brooke Romine San Antonio Lee logoSan Antonio Lee 56.47
101 -2.0%
11 Tamia Rousey Ronald Reagan logoRonald Reagan 56.71
99 -1.3%
12 Suchetha Pagadala Health Careers logoHealth Careers 56.78
98 -0.3%
13 Samira Moreno Samuel Clemens logoSamuel Clemens 56.97
97 +2.1% PB
14 Ashley Moore Brandeis logoBrandeis 57.50
93 -1.8%
15 Kaili Cuenca Ronald Reagan logoRonald Reagan 57.81
91 -1.3%
16 Sydnie Counley San Marcos logoSan Marcos 57.86
90 +1.0% PB
17 Taylor Labella O'Connor logoO'Connor 58.09
88 -0.9%
18 Magdalene Sturm Smithson Valley logoSmithson Valley 58.17
88 -0.6%
19 Kristie Chen Ronald Reagan logoRonald Reagan 58.88
83 -3.2%
20 Berkeley Barr New Braunfels logoNew Braunfels 59.91
75 -3.2%
21 Madilyn Williamson William Howard Taft logoWilliam Howard Taft 1:00.75
69 -1.5%
21 Alexandra Kerzic O'Connor logoO'Connor 1:00.75
69 -2.2%
23 Meaghan Venturella William Brennan logoWilliam Brennan 1:01.26
66 -1.0%
24 Dakota Kidder O'Connor logoO'Connor 1:03.55
51 -2.1%