Site logo

UIL 6A Region 1 Championship

  • Completed
  • Jan. 31, 2019 - Feb. 02, 2019
  • SCY
  • Lubbock, TX

200 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Maddie Mechling Mansfield logoMansfield 2:04.20
146 PB
2 Madeline Williams Keller logoKeller 2:09.38
126 -0.5%
3 PJ Day Midland logoMidland 2:12.70
114 +0.5% PB
4 Samantha Thiele Keller logoKeller 2:13.14
112 -0.5%
5 Kamryn Keller Midland logoMidland 2:14.46
108 +2.6% PB
6 Amanda Castrejon Franklin logoFranklin 2:15.12
106
7 Keely Ohlhauser Keller logoKeller 2:15.18
105 +0.7% SB
8 Taylor Muller Americas logoAmericas 2:19.08
92 -1.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Payton Arber Mansfield logoMansfield 2:17.75
97 -1.8%
10 Mikaela Gonzalez Franklin logoFranklin 2:18.27
95 PB
11 Sarah Bane Lake Ridge logoLake Ridge 2:19.97
90 +0.3% PB
12 Karla Estrada Coronado (El Paso) logoCoronado (El Paso) 2:20.67
87 -0.8%
13 Adriana Castrejon Franklin logoFranklin 2:21.67
84
14 Daniela Melendez Franklin logoFranklin 2:21.79
84
15 Addyson Foreman Midland logoMidland 2:22.10
83 -3.1%
16 Madison Wolf Byron Nelson logoByron Nelson 2:24.03
77 -1.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Maddie Mechling Mansfield logoMansfield 2:08.27
130
2 Madeline Williams Keller logoKeller 2:10.15
123 -1.1%
3 PJ Day Midland logoMidland 2:11.97
117 +1.0% PB
4 Amanda Castrejon Franklin logoFranklin 2:13.72
110 PB
5 Keely Ohlhauser Keller logoKeller 2:13.87
110 +1.7% SB
6 Samantha Thiele Keller logoKeller 2:15.47
104 -2.2%
7 Kamryn Keller Midland logoMidland 2:15.88
103 +1.6% PB
8 Taylor Muller Americas logoAmericas 2:17.26
98 -0.2%
9 Mikaela Gonzalez Franklin logoFranklin 2:18.30
95 PB
10 Addyson Foreman Midland logoMidland 2:18.71
94 -0.6%
11 Payton Arber Mansfield logoMansfield 2:19.48
91 -3.1%
12 Sarah Bane Lake Ridge logoLake Ridge 2:20.53
88 -0.1%
13 Adriana Castrejon Franklin logoFranklin 2:20.68
87 PB
14 Daniela Melendez Franklin logoFranklin 2:21.10
86 PB
15 Karla Estrada Coronado (El Paso) logoCoronado (El Paso) 2:21.82
84 -1.6%
16 Madison Wolf Byron Nelson logoByron Nelson 2:22.03
83 +0.2% SB
17 Ashley Lien Mansfield Summit logoMansfield Summit 2:24.66
75 -2.2%
18 Ella Harmon Byron Nelson logoByron Nelson 2:25.11
74 -1.1%
19 Molly Donaldson Timber Creek logoTimber Creek 2:25.24
74 -0.9%
20 Allison Huang Mansfield logoMansfield 2:29.92
60 -5.0%
21 Kylie Karr San Angelo Central logoSan Angelo Central 2:32.14
54 +2.4% SB
22 Karn Kruse Lake Ridge logoLake Ridge 2:32.66
53 PB
23 Haiden Endres San Angelo Central logoSan Angelo Central 2:35.88
44
24 Lucrecia Rutledge Tascosa logoTascosa 2:37.68
40