Site logo

TISCA Lone Star Classic

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16–17, 2018
  • SCY
  • Mansfield, TX

100 Back Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Maddie Mechling Mansfield logoMansfield 56.18
152
2 Janelle Hummingbird Rockwall logoRockwall 57.50
142
3 Eason Jones Lovejoy logoLovejoy 57.64
140
4 Addie Armistead Allen logoAllen 57.84
139 +6.8% SB
5 Skye Pineda Keller logoKeller 58.66
132 +5.0% SB
6 Isabelle Guerra Westlake logoWestlake 59.36
127 -1.5%
7 Elizabeth Eppright Lubbock logoLubbock 1:00.09
122 +7.1% SB
8 Emma Hayes Keller logoKeller 1:00.10
122 +7.7% SB
9 Aspyn Osburn Lubbock logoLubbock 1:00.96
116 +1.9% SB
10 Stacia Benitez Mcallen Memorial logoMcallen Memorial 1:01.41
112
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
11 Natalie Womack Lovejoy logoLovejoy 1:00.40
120
12 Claire Arkin Westlake logoWestlake 1:00.50
119 -0.9%
13 Elise Samples Rockwall logoRockwall 1:02.11
108 PB
14 Chloe Edinburgh San Angelo Central logoSan Angelo Central 1:02.12
107
15 Morgan Chocholek Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 1:02.28
106
16 Grace Bradford Westwood (Austin) logoWestwood (Austin) 1:02.41
106 -0.8%
17 Noelle Tong Wakeland logoWakeland 1:02.42
105 +4.8% PB
18 Olivia Maddux Belton logoBelton 1:02.91
102 +4.7% PB
19 Ashley Woods Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 1:03.54
98
20 Grace Oliver Heath logoHeath 1:03.71
97
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
21 Sophia Maher Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 1:02.53
105
22 Autumn Daize Lake Travis logoLake Travis 1:02.67
104 +0.5% SB
23 Laci Hunt Lake Travis logoLake Travis 1:03.11
101 -0.2%
24 Avery Wong Vandegrift logoVandegrift 1:03.14
101 +0.5% PB
25 Avery Armfield Mansfield logoMansfield 1:03.16
101 PB
26 Norah Carr Lake Travis logoLake Travis 1:03.77
97 +1.3% PB
27 Andrea Hodgkins Allen logoAllen 1:03.84
96 +6.9% PB
28 Kierston Pape San Angelo Central logoSan Angelo Central 1:04.22
94 PB
29 Catherine Richmond Byron Nelson logoByron Nelson 1:04.47
92
30 Julia McCurley Lake Travis logoLake Travis 1:04.74
90 -0.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Maddie Mechling Mansfield logoMansfield 57.76
139
2 Janelle Hummingbird Rockwall logoRockwall 58.56
133
3 Isabelle Guerra Westlake logoWestlake 58.86
131 -0.7%
4 Eason Jones Lovejoy logoLovejoy 59.07
129
5 Skye Pineda Keller logoKeller 59.21
128 +4.1% SB
6 Emma Hayes Keller logoKeller 59.39
127 +8.8% PB
7 Addie Armistead Allen logoAllen 1:00.15
121 +3.1% SB
8 Elizabeth Eppright Lubbock logoLubbock 1:00.22
121 +6.9% SB
9 Aspyn Osburn Lubbock logoLubbock 1:00.40
120 +2.8% SB
10 Stacia Benitez Mcallen Memorial logoMcallen Memorial 1:00.98
115
11 Natalie Womack Lovejoy logoLovejoy 1:01.57
111
12 Claire Arkin Westlake logoWestlake 1:01.58
111 -2.7%
13 Noelle Tong Wakeland logoWakeland 1:01.74
110 +5.9% PB
14 Grace Oliver Heath logoHeath 1:01.81
110
15 Chloe Edinburgh San Angelo Central logoSan Angelo Central 1:01.97
109
16 Grace Bradford Westwood (Austin) logoWestwood (Austin) 1:02.50
105 -1.0%
17 Elise Samples Rockwall logoRockwall 1:02.77
103 PB
18 Olivia Maddux Belton logoBelton 1:02.91
102 +4.7% PB
19 Ashley Woods Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 1:02.93
102
20 Morgan Chocholek Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 1:03.09
101
21 Sophia Maher Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 1:03.11
101
22 Avery Armfield Mansfield logoMansfield 1:03.44
99 PB
23 Laci Hunt Lake Travis logoLake Travis 1:03.62
97 -1.0%
24 Julia McCurley Lake Travis logoLake Travis 1:03.71
97 +1.3% PB
25 Norah Carr Lake Travis logoLake Travis 1:03.86
96 +1.1% PB
25 Autumn Daize Lake Travis logoLake Travis 1:03.86
96 -1.4%
27 Avery Wong Vandegrift logoVandegrift 1:03.92
96 -0.7%
28 Catherine Richmond Byron Nelson logoByron Nelson 1:04.21
94
29 Kierston Pape San Angelo Central logoSan Angelo Central 1:04.84
90 PB
30 Andrea Hodgkins Allen logoAllen 1:04.90
89 +5.4% SB
31 Abigail Sanders Vandegrift logoVandegrift 1:05.18
88 +1.8% SB
32 Jessica Hanson Keller logoKeller 1:05.27
87
33 Josie Straface Lake Travis logoLake Travis 1:05.43
86 -0.6%
34 Anna Hankins Timber Creek logoTimber Creek 1:05.53
85 +5.8% PB
35 Erica Field Magnolia logoMagnolia 1:06.07
82 -1.7%
36 Sydney Jones Carroll Senior logoCarroll Senior 1:06.12
82 -4.4%
37 Caroline Denison Vandegrift logoVandegrift 1:06.60
79
38 Camille Zapalac Vista Ridge logoVista Ridge 1:06.69
78 -1.0%
39 Madeline Vacula Belton logoBelton 1:07.20
75 -1.0%
40 Taylor Morgan Fossil Ridge logoFossil Ridge 1:07.81
72
41 Morgan Cohn Vandegrift logoVandegrift 1:08.10
70
Ashley Mayer Lake Travis logoLake Travis NS
Gretchen Mabry Keller logoKeller NS