Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brett Sasser
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | SO | 616 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Zack Telep
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | JR | 595 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Jackson Scott
Maryville
|
Maryville | SR | 557 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Hunter Galbraith
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | SR | 555 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Ethan Hathcock
Heritage
|
Heritage | SR | 551 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Noah Jones
Carter
|
Carter | SR | 507 | -3.7% | ||
7 |
Daniel Shrader
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | SR | 468 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Shane Estes
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SO | 465 | – | ||
9 |
Griffin Egolf
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | FR | 455 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Trey Parris
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | JR | 445 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan McCrory
Maryville
|
Maryville | SO | 441 | -7.5% | ||
12 |
Johnathan Lai
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SO | 419 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Caden Fritz
Maryville
|
Maryville | FR | 419 | -5.9% | ||
14 |
Nick Temple
Christian Academy Of Knoxville
|
Christian Academy Of Knoxville | SR | 402 | – | PB | |
15 |
Samuel Warnock
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | JR | 398 | – | ||
16 |
Caleb Fikes
Maryville
|
Maryville | JR | 388 | – | ||
17 |
Daniel Gomez
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | SR | 372 | – | ||
18 |
Daniel Eshelman
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | SR | 369 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
R.J. Brumit
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | FR | 365 | – | ||
20 |
Adam Depetro
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | FR | 362 | – | PB | |
21 |
Zane Kashlan
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | SO | 355 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Marcus Taylor
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | JR | 353 | – | ||
23 |
Noah Hornback
Maryville
|
Maryville | SO | 351 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Cade Ringer
Bearden
|
Bearden | SO | 350 | – | ||
25 |
Jonathan Newland
Volunteer
|
Volunteer | SR | 347 | – | ||
26 |
Connor Ramey
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | SR | 346 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Brady Adams
McMinn County
|
McMinn County | SO | 345 | -3.7% | ||
28 |
John Schnarr
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 344 | +0.6% | SB | |
28 |
Dillon Shirley
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 344 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Jacob Page
Berean Christian (Knoxville)
|
Berean Christian (Knoxville) | JR | 342 | -6.5% | ||
31 |
Jadon Netschi
Heritage
|
Heritage | SR | 337 | – | ||
32 |
Grant Moss
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SO | 335 | – | ||
33 |
Toby Cisco
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | SO | 331 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Cole Craddock
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SR | 331 | – | ||
35 |
Bryson Greaves
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 325 | +4.1% | PB | |
36 |
Kade Leach
Concord Christian School
|
Concord Christian School | FR | 322 | – | PB | |
37 |
Brady Houk
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | FR | 320 | – | PB | |
38 |
Samuel Bender
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | SR | 320 | – | PB | |
39 |
Robbie Lyszczarczyk
Pigeon Forge
|
Pigeon Forge | – | 314 | – | ||
40 |
Alex Ogle
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | FR | 311 | – | PB | |
41 |
Christopher Boykin
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 309 | – | PB | |
42 |
Gary Keyl
Maryville
|
Maryville | SO | 298 | -4.5% | ||
43 |
James Ellsworth
William Blount
|
William Blount | JR | 292 | – | PB | |
44 |
Conor Langford
Concord Christian School
|
Concord Christian School | SO | 292 | – | PB | |
45 |
Tyler Johnson
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | SR | 290 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Colby Bland
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | SR | 289 | +0.7% | PB | |
47 |
Matthew Manno
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | JR | 289 | – | PB | |
48 |
Rogan Russell
Cherokee High
|
Cherokee High | SR | 287 | – | ||
49 |
Julian Cassell
Berean Christian (Knoxville)
|
Berean Christian (Knoxville) | SO | 285 | +6.9% | PB | |
50 |
Caleb Ogle
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | SO | 283 | – | PB | |
51 |
Rommi Kashlan
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 279 | – | PB | |
52 |
Nathan Armour
Concord Christian School
|
Concord Christian School | JR | 278 | – | ||
53 |
Brodi Young
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | FR | 277 | – | PB | |
54 |
Eli Ingram
Silverdale Baptist
|
Silverdale Baptist | FR | 274 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jacob Armour
Concord Christian School
|
Concord Christian School | SO | 273 | – | ||
56 |
Morgan Chipperfield
Heritage
|
Heritage | SR | 273 | – | PB | |
57 |
Matthew Thayer
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SO | 272 | -1.3% | ||
58 |
Nathan Won
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 272 | +1.3% | PB | |
59 |
Ian Boldea
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | – | 271 | – | ||
60 |
Justin Wagner
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | SO | 270 | -2.2% | ||
61 |
William Meagher
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | JR | 269 | – | PB | |
62 |
Parker Riggs
Gatlinburg-Pittman
|
Gatlinburg-Pittman | SR | 266 | – | ||
63 |
Alex DeRose
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | FR | 263 | – | ||
64 |
Jacob Offermann
Maryville
|
Maryville | – | 263 | -2.5% | ||
65 |
Tyler Traywick
Pigeon Forge
|
Pigeon Forge | – | 260 | – | PB | |
66 |
Gabe Cope
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | FR | 259 | – | ||
67 |
Ethen Rush
Cocke County
|
Cocke County | JR | 255 | – | ||
68 |
Giancarlo Malpartida
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | FR | 254 | – | ||
69 |
Fisher Charles
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | – | 245 | – | ||
70 |
Ben Fernandez
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | SO | 243 | – | PB | |
71 |
Brandon Fine
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | SO | 240 | – | ||
72 |
Justin Buglion
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 240 | -1.1% | ||
73 |
Jett McReynolds
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | – | 234 | – | ||
74 |
Yash Bhatt
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 234 | +1.3% | PB | |
75 |
Lucas Belknap
William Blount
|
William Blount | SR | 233 | – | ||
76 |
Preston Spaulding
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | JR | 228 | – | ||
77 |
Jakob Kerr
Heritage
|
Heritage | SR | 221 | – | ||
78 |
Braden Sheley
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | FR | 216 | – | ||
79 |
Cody Fine
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | FR | 215 | – | ||
80 |
Jack Wilson
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SR | 214 | – | ||
81 |
Marcus Williams
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | FR | 206 | – | PB | |
82 |
David Lee
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | – | 204 | – | PB | |
83 |
Taylor Dunn
Webb School
|
Webb School | SO | 201 | – | ||
84 |
Andrew Engebretsen
Berean Christian (Knoxville)
|
Berean Christian (Knoxville) | – | 197 | – | ||
85 |
Colby Hurst
Cocke County
|
Cocke County | – | 187 | – | ||
86 |
Ethan Fischer
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 179 | -0.1% | ||
87 |
Dakota Rutherford
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | – | 173 | – | PB | |
88 |
Drake Hatcher
William Blount
|
William Blount | SO | 167 | – | ||
89 |
Walker Smith
Webb School
|
Webb School | JR | 165 | – | ||
90 |
Patrick Alexander
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SR | 159 | – | ||
91 |
Connor Barnes
Pigeon Forge
|
Pigeon Forge | – | 152 | – | ||
92 |
Kurt Cantrell
Gatlinburg-Pittman
|
Gatlinburg-Pittman | JR | 151 | – | PB | |
93 |
Elijah Respeto-Smith
Christian Academy Of Knoxville
|
Christian Academy Of Knoxville | – | 151 | – | ||
94 |
Connor Frost
Webb School
|
Webb School | SO | 146 | +0.8% | PB | |
95 |
Joseph Walls
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | – | 144 | – | ||
96 |
Daniel Ritchie
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | – | 143 | – | ||
97 |
Maximillian Evans
Gatlinburg-Pittman
|
Gatlinburg-Pittman | – | 136 | – | ||
98 |
Griffen Smith
Carter
|
Carter | SR | 133 | – | ||
99 |
Tallen Batchelor
Cocke County
|
Cocke County | – | 124 | – | ||
100 |
Grayson Peterson
Concord Christian School
|
Concord Christian School | JR | 122 | – | PB | |
101 |
Tyler Stevens
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 118 | +1.0% | PB | |
102 |
Daniel Richter
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | – | 117 | – | ||
103 |
Anthony Burgarino
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | – | 115 | – | ||
104 |
Jacob Stewart
Volunteer
|
Volunteer | SR | 114 | – | ||
105 |
Jacob Austin
William Blount
|
William Blount | SO | 110 | – | ||
106 |
Phillip Connor
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SR | 108 | – | PB | |
107 |
Jalen Carr
Carter
|
Carter | SR | 108 | – | ||
108 |
Cody Bennett
William Blount
|
William Blount | JR | 106 | – | ||
109 |
Colby Grooms
Cocke County
|
Cocke County | – | 106 | – | PB | |
110 |
Dalton Lonker
Maryville
|
Maryville | – | 94 | – | PB | |
111 |
Charles McLaghlin
Heritage
|
Heritage | FR | 93 | – | ||
112 |
Johnny Headrick
William Blount
|
William Blount | SO | 91 | – | PB | |
113 |
Ryan Harmon
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 90 | -3.4% | ||
114 |
Mason Reed
Concord Christian School
|
Concord Christian School | – | 88 | – | ||
115 |
Cole Perry
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | – | 73 | – | ||
116 |
Cameron Knight
Heritage
|
Heritage | FR | 58 | – | ||
– |
Michael McClamroch
Webb School
|
Webb School | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Thompson
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Mcdaniel
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Tinker
Gatlinburg-Pittman
|
Gatlinburg-Pittman | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hanson Lam
Carter
|
Carter | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Mullis
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
EJ Weidley
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Smith
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Marsh
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rainer Schaefer-Huff
Cocke County
|
Cocke County | FR | NS | – | – |