Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zack Telep
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | JR | 588 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Jackson Scott
Maryville
|
Maryville | SR | 554 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Tommy Weir
Berean Christian (Knoxville)
|
Berean Christian (Knoxville) | SR | 527 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Jack Aikins
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | SO | 488 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Noah Jones
Carter
|
Carter | SR | 457 | -7.0% | ||
6 |
Malachi Boyle
Berean Christian (Knoxville)
|
Berean Christian (Knoxville) | FR | 435 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Logan Cornelison
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | SO | 434 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Johnathan Lai
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SO | 433 | -3.4% | ||
9 |
Conor Hubbard
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | SO | 423 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Nick Temple
Christian Academy Of Knoxville
|
Christian Academy Of Knoxville | SR | 416 | – | ||
11 |
R.J. Brumit
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | FR | 402 | – | ||
12 |
Marcus Taylor
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | JR | 393 | – | ||
13 |
Daniel Gomez
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | SR | 385 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jed Smith
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | FR | 375 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Nathan Holliman
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | SR | 372 | – | ||
16 |
Josef Morstatt
Smoky Mountain HEA
|
Smoky Mountain HEA | JR | 368 | -8.4% | ||
17 |
Brady Adams
McMinn County
|
McMinn County | SO | 358 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Charles Hoang
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | JR | 344 | – | ||
19 |
Seth Jinks
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | – | 333 | – | ||
20 |
Elijah Roberts
William Blount
|
William Blount | SR | 331 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Cole Craddock
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SR | 331 | – | ||
22 |
Samuel Warnock
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | JR | 329 | – | ||
23 |
Conor Langford
Concord Christian School
|
Concord Christian School | SO | 323 | – | ||
24 |
Luke Hunt
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | SO | 322 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Ian Boldea
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | – | 314 | – | ||
26 |
Zach Bianucci
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | SR | 313 | – | PB | |
27 |
Breck Richards
Berean Christian (Knoxville)
|
Berean Christian (Knoxville) | SO | 299 | -10.5% | ||
28 |
Robbie Lyszczarczyk
Pigeon Forge
|
Pigeon Forge | – | 291 | +3.3% | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Sujanto
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | SO | 285 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Jonah Wagner
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | SO | 283 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Justin Buglion
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 258 | – | ||
32 |
Joel Copeland
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | – | 242 | – | ||
33 |
David Lee
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | – | 237 | – | ||
34 |
Kade Smith
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | FR | 233 | -6.6% | ||
35 |
Ben Fernandez
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | SO | 233 | +4.4% | PB | |
36 |
Lakelon Bailey
Concord Christian School
|
Concord Christian School | JR | 206 | – | ||
37 |
Ian Yonts
Volunteer
|
Volunteer | SO | 197 | – | ||
38 |
Logan Dillow
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | SR | 156 | – | ||
39 |
Justin Cimino
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | SO | 141 | – | ||
40 |
Tallen Batchelor
Cocke County
|
Cocke County | – | 141 | – | PB | |
41 |
Olkin Jinks
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | FR | 138 | – | ||
– |
Josiah Boyle
Berean Christian (Knoxville)
|
Berean Christian (Knoxville) | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Horne
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Hines
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | JR | NS | – | – |