Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayley Kirk
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SR | 534 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Morgan Lounds
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | JR | 455 | – | PB | |
3 |
Erin Mays
Maryville
|
Maryville | SO | 450 | -4.9% | ||
4 |
Katelyn Trent
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | – | 437 | – | ||
5 |
Ainsley Triche
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | SR | 421 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Rebekah Pass
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | JR | 409 | – | ||
7 |
Ellie McLain
Volunteer
|
Volunteer | SO | 399 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
Erica Williamson
Bearden
|
Bearden | FR | 394 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Cass Allitt
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | FR | 393 | -5.6% | ||
10 |
Catherine Love
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | JR | 390 | – | ||
11 |
Lindsey Han
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | JR | 387 | – | ||
12 |
Ava Sherer
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | FR | 381 | -3.0% | ||
13 |
Emerson Kidd-Benthall
Maryville
|
Maryville | FR | 375 | -4.1% | ||
14 |
Becca Siegel
Bearden
|
Bearden | SR | 373 | – | ||
15 |
Caroline Murdock
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | SR | 360 | +2.6% | SB | |
16 |
Isabella Gish
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | – | 355 | – | PB | |
17 |
Raegan Helton
Christian Academy Of Knoxville
|
Christian Academy Of Knoxville | JR | 351 | – | PB | |
18 |
Carly Wrobleski
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | FR | 341 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lila Blalock
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | SO | 324 | – | ||
20 |
Bre Sandifur
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | SO | 273 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Bridgette Marshall
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | – | 254 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lily Dodson
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | JR | 253 | – | ||
23 |
Chloe Gibson
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | – | 248 | – | ||
24 |
Sara McKay
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | JR | 239 | – | ||
25 |
Zoe Winterbotham
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | FR | 232 | – | ||
26 |
Syll Everett
Maryville
|
Maryville | – | 230 | – | ||
27 |
Sammy Hinsley
Berean Christian (Knoxville)
|
Berean Christian (Knoxville) | FR | 229 | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Bryden Cross
William Blount
|
William Blount | JR | 229 | – | PB | |
29 |
Anna Schnarr
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 227 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Sarah Kate Richardson
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | FR | 226 | – | ||
31 |
Karuna Nathan
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | – | 218 | – | PB | |
32 |
Abigail Rush
Cocke County
|
Cocke County | – | 217 | – | ||
33 |
Kat Hillman
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | JR | 215 | – | ||
34 |
Avery Blayton
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | JR | 215 | +2.7% | PB | |
35 |
Joey Gross
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 212 | – | ||
36 |
Claire Jenkins
Pigeon Forge
|
Pigeon Forge | – | 205 | – | PB | |
37 |
Lindsey Slagle
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | JR | 203 | – | ||
38 |
Leah Hostetler
Volunteer
|
Volunteer | JR | 197 | – | ||
39 |
Lindsey Kizer
Maryville
|
Maryville | – | 189 | – | ||
40 |
Emma Hendrickson
Maryville
|
Maryville | FR | 179 | – | ||
41 |
Mackenzie Watson
Grace Christian (Knoxville)
|
Grace Christian (Knoxville) | – | 177 | – | ||
42 |
Ivy Newport
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | – | 177 | – | ||
43 |
Ava Krogman
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 176 | – | PB | |
44 |
Sydney Allen
Volunteer
|
Volunteer | SR | 168 | – | ||
45 |
Andrea Fussaro
Carter
|
Carter | SO | 161 | – | ||
46 |
Amy Pender
Gatlinburg-Pittman
|
Gatlinburg-Pittman | – | 155 | – | ||
47 |
Riley Lucas
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | FR | 154 | -21.8% | ||
48 |
Esme Schmidt
Smoky Mountain HEA
|
Smoky Mountain HEA | SR | 151 | – | ||
49 |
Lydia Marinich
Pigeon Forge
|
Pigeon Forge | – | 143 | – | ||
50 |
Kayla Harrell
Concord Christian School
|
Concord Christian School | – | 133 | – | ||
51 |
Erin Wagner
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | SO | 129 | – | ||
52 |
Erica Riley
William Blount
|
William Blount | SR | 128 | – | ||
53 |
Arianna Williams
Carter
|
Carter | – | 122 | – | ||
54 |
Ella Talent
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | – | 31 | – | ||
– |
Melanie Waldrop
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | – | – | ||
– |
Chelsea Lewis
Heritage
|
Heritage | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Isabella Thomas
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Lindsey Sanders
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bre Belcher
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taryn Mahoney
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Huang
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Libby Weir
Berean Christian (Knoxville)
|
Berean Christian (Knoxville) | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liza-Hill Richards
Bearden
|
Bearden | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Vandana Nathan
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | – | – | – | ||
– |
Audrey Brewton
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morgan Greaves
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Blake
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | SR | NS | – | – |