Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brett Sasser
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | SO | 591 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Jackson Scott
Maryville
|
Maryville | SR | 574 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Noah Salcido
Maryville
|
Maryville | SR | 571 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Kobe Evans
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | SR | 562 | – | ||
5 |
Thomas Horne
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | JR | 555 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hunter Galbraith
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | SR | 539 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Michael McClamroch
Webb School
|
Webb School | JR | 529 | – | ||
8 |
Breck Richards
Berean Christian (Knoxville)
|
Berean Christian (Knoxville) | SO | 508 | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Mike Cho
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | SR | 503 | – | ||
9 |
Owen Holland
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | FR | 503 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Ryan McCrory
Maryville
|
Maryville | SO | 496 | -3.3% | ||
12 |
Shane Estes
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SO | 478 | – | PB | |
13 |
Logan Cornelison
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | SO | 477 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
R.J. Brumit
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | FR | 456 | – | PB | |
15 |
Trey Parris
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | JR | 448 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Josef Morstatt
Smoky Mountain HEA
|
Smoky Mountain HEA | JR | 447 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Samuel Warnock
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | JR | 445 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kade Leach
Concord Christian School
|
Concord Christian School | FR | 426 | – | PB | |
19 |
Josiah Boyle
Berean Christian (Knoxville)
|
Berean Christian (Knoxville) | SR | 425 | -4.7% | ||
20 |
Taylor Dunn
Webb School
|
Webb School | SO | 424 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brady Adams
McMinn County
|
McMinn County | SO | 413 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Luke Hunt
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | SO | 408 | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Joel Copeland
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | – | 407 | – | PB | |
24 |
James Ellsworth
William Blount
|
William Blount | JR | 397 | – | PB | |
25 |
Cade Ringer
Bearden
|
Bearden | SO | 395 | – | PB | |
26 |
Marcus Taylor
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | JR | 393 | – | PB | |
27 |
Grant Moss
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SO | 391 | – | ||
28 |
Jadon Netschi
Heritage
|
Heritage | SR | 390 | – | ||
29 |
Tucker Couch
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | JR | 389 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Graham Reed
Maryville
|
Maryville | – | 386 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nathan Holliman
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | SR | 385 | – | ||
32 |
Jed Smith
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | FR | 382 | +2.9% | PB | |
33 |
Ben Ramirez
Bearden
|
Bearden | JR | 380 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Jonathan Newland
Volunteer
|
Volunteer | SR | 378 | – | ||
35 |
Connor Ramey
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | SR | 375 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Charles Hoang
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | JR | 374 | – | ||
37 |
Jonah Wagner
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | SO | 373 | +3.2% | PB | |
38 |
Mark Fischer
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 371 | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Dillon Shirley
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 363 | -3.5% | ||
40 |
Nathan Armour
Concord Christian School
|
Concord Christian School | JR | 361 | – | ||
41 |
Rogan Russell
Cherokee High
|
Cherokee High | SR | 360 | – | ||
42 |
William Locke
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SO | 359 | – | PB | |
43 |
Peyton Hammond
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | JR | 356 | +4.9% | PB | |
44 |
Connor Brunson
Webb School
|
Webb School | SO | 353 | – | PB | |
45 |
Christopher Boykin
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 353 | -2.8% | ||
46 |
Bryson Greaves
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 352 | +1.5% | PB | |
47 |
Jacob Armour
Concord Christian School
|
Concord Christian School | SO | 351 | – | PB | |
48 |
Adam Kashlan
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 349 | -1.3% | ||
49 |
Jeffrey Kempski
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 344 | – | PB | |
50 |
Samuel Bender
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | SR | 344 | – | PB | |
51 |
Creed Loy
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | FR | 341 | +2.3% | PB | |
52 |
Robbie Lyszczarczyk
Pigeon Forge
|
Pigeon Forge | – | 341 | -1.7% | ||
53 |
Tyler Traywick
Pigeon Forge
|
Pigeon Forge | – | 333 | – | PB | |
53 |
Brady Houk
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | FR | 333 | – | PB | |
55 |
Zach Bianucci
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | SR | 330 | – | PB | |
56 |
Morgan Chipperfield
Heritage
|
Heritage | SR | 330 | – | PB | |
57 |
Hanson Lam
Carter
|
Carter | SR | 326 | – | ||
58 |
Eric Ayo
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | SO | 312 | – | ||
59 |
Ethen Rush
Cocke County
|
Cocke County | JR | 310 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jacob Offermann
Maryville
|
Maryville | – | 309 | +0.3% | PB | |
61 |
Julian Cassell
Berean Christian (Knoxville)
|
Berean Christian (Knoxville) | SO | 308 | – | ||
62 |
Colby Bland
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | SR | 308 | +4.8% | PB | |
63 |
Rommi Kashlan
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 307 | -4.3% | ||
64 |
Micah Dake
McMinn County
|
McMinn County | – | 305 | – | PB | |
65 |
Logan Dillow
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | SR | 303 | -0.7% | ||
66 |
Parker Riggs
Gatlinburg-Pittman
|
Gatlinburg-Pittman | SR | 300 | – | PB | |
67 |
Lucas Belknap
William Blount
|
William Blount | SR | 299 | – | ||
68 |
Lakelon Bailey
Concord Christian School
|
Concord Christian School | JR | 299 | – | ||
69 |
Ian Boldea
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | – | 297 | – | ||
70 |
Ian Yonts
Volunteer
|
Volunteer | SO | 296 | – | ||
71 |
Caleb Ogle
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | SO | 293 | – | PB | |
72 |
Justin Petterson
McMinn County
|
McMinn County | – | 292 | – | ||
73 |
Ethan Elzey
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | FR | 291 | +3.8% | PB | |
74 |
Matthew Thayer
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SO | 289 | +5.4% | PB | |
75 |
Brandon Fine
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | SO | 288 | – | ||
76 |
Brodi Young
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | FR | 287 | – | ||
77 |
Tyler Johnson
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | SR | 284 | -5.5% | ||
78 |
Alex DeRose
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | FR | 284 | – | PB | |
79 |
Aedyn Mullins
Volunteer
|
Volunteer | FR | 282 | – | ||
80 |
Nathan Won
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 282 | +1.6% | SB | |
80 |
Jack Wilson
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SR | 282 | – | ||
82 |
Marcus Williams
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | FR | 279 | – | PB | |
83 |
William Meagher
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | JR | 277 | – | ||
84 |
Matthew Manno
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | JR | 276 | +1.4% | PB | |
85 |
Fisher Charles
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | – | 276 | – | ||
86 |
Preston Spaulding
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | JR | 275 | – | ||
87 |
Ben Fernandez
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | SO | 273 | +9.3% | PB | |
87 |
Giancarlo Malpartida
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | FR | 273 | – | ||
89 |
Gabe Cope
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | FR | 273 | – | ||
90 |
Jimmy Carrera
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | FR | 271 | – | ||
91 |
Austin Kirkpatrick
Cherokee High
|
Cherokee High | JR | 269 | – | ||
92 |
Jakob Kerr
Heritage
|
Heritage | SR | 268 | – | ||
93 |
Jett McReynolds
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | – | 262 | – | ||
93 |
Cody Fine
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | FR | 262 | – | ||
95 |
Kerry willard
Maryville
|
Maryville | FR | 257 | – | PB | |
96 |
Colby Hurst
Cocke County
|
Cocke County | – | 254 | – | ||
96 |
Justin Buglion
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 254 | -0.1% | ||
98 |
Yash Bhatt
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 253 | +2.4% | PB | |
99 |
Zachary Taylor
Volunteer
|
Volunteer | SO | 252 | – | ||
100 |
Braden Sheley
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | FR | 240 | – | ||
101 |
Conner Hawkins
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | – | 237 | – | ||
102 |
Drake Hatcher
William Blount
|
William Blount | SO | 237 | – | PB | |
102 |
Seth Harper
Carter
|
Carter | SO | 237 | – | PB | |
104 |
Cooper Sarphia
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | – | 231 | – | ||
105 |
Andrew Engebretsen
Berean Christian (Knoxville)
|
Berean Christian (Knoxville) | – | 226 | – | ||
106 |
Casey Bennett
William Blount
|
William Blount | SO | 216 | – | ||
107 |
Connor Fischer
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 206 | – | PB | |
108 |
Patrick Alexander
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SR | 196 | – | ||
109 |
Daniel Ritchie
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | – | 193 | – | ||
110 |
Grayson Peterson
Concord Christian School
|
Concord Christian School | JR | 192 | – | PB | |
111 |
Connor Frost
Webb School
|
Webb School | SO | 188 | +7.4% | PB | |
112 |
Tallen Batchelor
Cocke County
|
Cocke County | – | 187 | – | ||
113 |
Ethan Fischer
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 184 | +3.1% | PB | |
114 |
Dakota Rutherford
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | – | 183 | – | ||
115 |
Connor Barnes
Pigeon Forge
|
Pigeon Forge | – | 181 | – | ||
116 |
Daniel Richter
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | – | 181 | – | ||
117 |
Jack Bartlett
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | SR | 180 | -1.6% | ||
118 |
Phillip Connor
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SR | 179 | – | ||
119 |
William Cox
Maryville
|
Maryville | – | 178 | – | ||
120 |
Elijah Respeto-Smith
Christian Academy Of Knoxville
|
Christian Academy Of Knoxville | – | 177 | – | ||
121 |
Joseph Walls
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | – | 167 | – | ||
121 |
Griffen Smith
Carter
|
Carter | SR | 167 | – | ||
123 |
Cody Bennett
William Blount
|
William Blount | JR | 167 | – | ||
124 |
Jalen Carr
Carter
|
Carter | SR | 164 | – | ||
125 |
Charles Plaag
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | – | 159 | – | ||
126 |
Kurt Cantrell
Gatlinburg-Pittman
|
Gatlinburg-Pittman | JR | 156 | – | PB | |
127 |
Johnny Headrick
William Blount
|
William Blount | SO | 154 | – | PB | |
128 |
Jacob Stewart
Volunteer
|
Volunteer | SR | 140 | – | ||
129 |
Anthony Burgarino
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | – | 134 | – | ||
130 |
Tyler Stevens
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 132 | +6.5% | PB | |
131 |
Ryan Harmon
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | – | 127 | -0.6% | ||
132 |
Dalton Lonker
Maryville
|
Maryville | – | 123 | – | PB | |
133 |
Mason Reed
Concord Christian School
|
Concord Christian School | – | 118 | – | ||
134 |
Jacob Austin
William Blount
|
William Blount | SO | 108 | – | ||
135 |
Cole Perry
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | – | 89 | – | ||
136 |
Cameron Knight
Heritage
|
Heritage | FR | 70 | – | ||
– |
Samuel Thompson
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Smith
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Teddy Tedford
Christian Academy Of Knoxville
|
Christian Academy Of Knoxville | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
EJ Weidley
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Mullis
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colby Grooms
Cocke County
|
Cocke County | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Tinker
Gatlinburg-Pittman
|
Gatlinburg-Pittman | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Marsh
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rainer Schaefer-Huff
Cocke County
|
Cocke County | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bazil Napier
Webb School
|
Webb School | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Cassell
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | SO | NS | – | – |