Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Haddad
Williston Northampton
|
Williston Northampton | JR | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Tommy Madison
St George's School
|
St George's School | – | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hudson Stedman
Westminster
|
Westminster | SO | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Haddad
Williston Northampton
|
Williston Northampton | – | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Hua
Kent School
|
Kent School | – | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jamie Amell
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | JR | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Peter Middleton
Thayer Academy
|
Thayer Academy | – | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tom Betts
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | SR | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jason Li
Kent School
|
Kent School | – | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Marwynn Somridhivej
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | JR | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Hal Stuart
Williston Northampton
|
Williston Northampton | – | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Vincent Tran
Thayer Academy
|
Thayer Academy | – | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Richard Seo
Kent School
|
Kent School | – | 4 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
J-C Lane
Westminster
|
Westminster | SO | 3 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Daniel Pinckney
Westminster
|
Westminster | JR | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Parker Han
St George's School
|
St George's School | – | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Haddad
Williston Northampton
|
Williston Northampton | JR | 119 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Tommy Madison
St George's School
|
St George's School | – | 83 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hudson Stedman
Westminster
|
Westminster | SO | 79 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Jack Haddad
Williston Northampton
|
Williston Northampton | – | 76 | – | PB | |
5 |
Peter Middleton
Thayer Academy
|
Thayer Academy | – | 73 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jamie Amell
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | JR | 72 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Tom Betts
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | SR | 70 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Hua
Kent School
|
Kent School | – | 66 | +0.9% | SB | |
9 |
Marwynn Somridhivej
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | JR | 61 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jason Li
Kent School
|
Kent School | – | 58 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Hal Stuart
Williston Northampton
|
Williston Northampton | – | 51 | – | ||
12 |
Richard Seo
Kent School
|
Kent School | – | 50 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Vincent Tran
Thayer Academy
|
Thayer Academy | – | 49 | – | ||
14 |
J-C Lane
Westminster
|
Westminster | SO | 43 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Daniel Pinckney
Westminster
|
Westminster | JR | 32 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Parker Han
St George's School
|
St George's School | – | 18 | – | ||
17 |
Logan Pronovost
Kent School
|
Kent School | – | 17 | – | ||
18 |
Jason Lee
St George's School
|
St George's School | – | 5 | – | ||
19 |
Spencer Moy
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | FR | – | -4.9% |