Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Knightly
Thayer Academy
|
Thayer Academy | JR | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Max Larock
Westminster
|
Westminster | FR | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Arpin
Worcester Academy
|
Worcester Academy | SR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Reilly Gluz
Williston Northampton
|
Williston Northampton | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nick Traver
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | JR | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Emmett de Kanter
Westminster
|
Westminster | SR | 13 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jeffrey Liu
Kent School
|
Kent School | – | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Ashton Smith
Kent School
|
Kent School | – | 11 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Dano
St George's School
|
St George's School | – | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kieran Haug
Westminster
|
Westminster | SO | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Walter Kraus
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | SO | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Coscia
Williston Northampton
|
Williston Northampton | – | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Luke Sadhwani
Thayer Academy
|
Thayer Academy | JR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Baljaa Borgil
Kent School
|
Kent School | – | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Matthew Scapicchio
Thayer Academy
|
Thayer Academy | – | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Eden Nenshati
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | SO | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Knightly
Thayer Academy
|
Thayer Academy | JR | 115 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Max Larock
Westminster
|
Westminster | FR | 109 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Arpin
Worcester Academy
|
Worcester Academy | SR | 103 | – | ||
4 |
Reilly Gluz
Williston Northampton
|
Williston Northampton | SR | 83 | – | ||
5 |
Jeffrey Liu
Kent School
|
Kent School | – | 80 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Nick Traver
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | JR | 80 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Emmett de Kanter
Westminster
|
Westminster | SR | 77 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ashton Smith
Kent School
|
Kent School | – | 76 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Dano
St George's School
|
St George's School | – | 71 | – | ||
10 |
Walter Kraus
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | SO | 68 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Sadhwani
Thayer Academy
|
Thayer Academy | JR | 64 | – | ||
12 |
Kieran Haug
Westminster
|
Westminster | SO | 64 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Baljaa Borgil
Kent School
|
Kent School | – | 61 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Eden Nenshati
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | SO | 55 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Coscia
Williston Northampton
|
Williston Northampton | – | 53 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Scapicchio
Thayer Academy
|
Thayer Academy | – | 52 | – | ||
17 |
Austin Pronovost
Kent School
|
Kent School | – | 52 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Nathan An
St George's School
|
St George's School | – | 47 | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Dwyer
Williston Northampton
|
Williston Northampton | SR | 44 | – | ||
20 |
Luke Roosa
St George's School
|
St George's School | – | 38 | – | ||
21 |
Braedon Hatt
Worcester Academy
|
Worcester Academy | – | 35 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brandon Williams
St George's School
|
St George's School | – | 33 | – | ||
23 |
Adam Zivny
Worcester Academy
|
Worcester Academy | – | 26 | – | ||
24 |
Alem Nabiyev
Worcester Academy
|
Worcester Academy | – | 19 | – | ||
25 |
Nate Brodrick
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | FR | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Nik Tokarskiy
Williston Northampton
|
Williston Northampton | – | 3 | – |