Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Arpin
Worcester Academy
|
Worcester Academy | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kaleb Walton
St George's School
|
St George's School | JR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bowman Schneider
Thayer Academy
|
Thayer Academy | FR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jason Albanese
Williston Northampton
|
Williston Northampton | – | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Layton Harmon
Westminster
|
Westminster | SO | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Traver
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | JR | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Emmett de Kanter
Westminster
|
Westminster | SR | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ray Cutting
Kent School
|
Kent School | – | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
James Kim
Kent School
|
Kent School | – | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alan Martin
Williston Northampton
|
Williston Northampton | – | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Henry Wiemeyer
Williston Northampton
|
Williston Northampton | FR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Micahel Martin
St George's School
|
St George's School | – | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Krasusky
Kent School
|
Kent School | – | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Jack Dano
St George's School
|
St George's School | – | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Christopher Underhill
Thayer Academy
|
Thayer Academy | – | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Marrich Somridhivej
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | FR | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Arpin
Worcester Academy
|
Worcester Academy | SR | 116 | – | ||
2 |
Kaleb Walton
St George's School
|
St George's School | JR | 110 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bowman Schneider
Thayer Academy
|
Thayer Academy | FR | 103 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ray Cutting
Kent School
|
Kent School | – | 94 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jason Albanese
Williston Northampton
|
Williston Northampton | – | 93 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Traver
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | JR | 92 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Emmett de Kanter
Westminster
|
Westminster | SR | 89 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Layton Harmon
Westminster
|
Westminster | SO | 88 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
James Kim
Kent School
|
Kent School | – | 81 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Krasusky
Kent School
|
Kent School | – | 78 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Henry Wiemeyer
Williston Northampton
|
Williston Northampton | FR | 78 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alan Martin
Williston Northampton
|
Williston Northampton | – | 76 | – | ||
13 |
Jack Dano
St George's School
|
St George's School | – | 75 | – | ||
14 |
Micahel Martin
St George's School
|
St George's School | – | 73 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jason Horovitz
St George's School
|
St George's School | – | 69 | – | ||
16 |
Christopher Underhill
Thayer Academy
|
Thayer Academy | – | 65 | – | ||
17 |
Marrich Somridhivej
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | FR | 64 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Casey Carson
Kent School
|
Kent School | – | 55 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Matthew Scapicchio
Thayer Academy
|
Thayer Academy | – | 54 | – | ||
20 |
Nick Spina
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | SR | 54 | – | PB | |
21 |
Liam Seeley
Westminster
|
Westminster | JR | 52 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Grant McCargo
Westminster
|
Westminster | SO | 36 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Mitch Tebo
Worcester Academy
|
Worcester Academy | – | 26 | – | ||
– |
Hayden Smith
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | JR | – | – |