Site logo

New England Prep School Athletic Conference Division II Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 27, 2019 - Mar. 02, 2019
  • SCY
  • Middletown, DC
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Marissa Chow Miss Porters logo 54.06
121 +2.4% PB
2 Julianna Weir Miss Porters logo 56.03
104 +0.4% SB
3 Fiona Dunn Winsor logo 56.46
101 PB
4 Elizabeth Thorson Westminster logo 57.14
96 +2.3% PB
4 Sabrina Serricchio Williston Northampton logo 57.14
96 PB
6 Alex Wolf Westminster logo 57.15
96 +0.9% PB
7 Grace Tatirosian St Georges School logo 57.31
94
8 Alexandra Lin Westminster logo 57.61
92 +0.2% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Caroline Rhodes Worcester Academy logo 58.71
84 PB
10 Julie Wilson Winsor logo 59.29
80 PB
11 Lauryn Holloway Miss Porters logo 59.99
75 +1.2% PB
12 Grace Arpin Worcester Academy logo 1:00.06
74
13 Emily Hinman Dana Hall School logo 1:00.32
72 PB
14 Lindsey Gilfeather Dana Hall School logo 1:01.41
65
15 Cai Kuivila Kingswood Oxford School logo 1:01.59
64 +6.9% PB
16 Deandreya Dawiczyk Kent School logo 1:02.02
61 -1.1%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Marissa Chow Miss Porters logo 54.27
119 +2.1% PB
2 Julianna Weir Miss Porters logo 56.12
104 +0.2% SB
3 Grace Tatirosian St Georges School logo 56.27
102
4 Fiona Dunn Winsor logo 56.61
100 PB
5 Alexandra Lin Westminster logo 57.07
96 +1.2% PB
6 Alex Wolf Westminster logo 57.31
94 +0.6% PB
7 Sabrina Serricchio Williston Northampton logo 57.34
94 PB
8 Elizabeth Thorson Westminster logo 57.52
93 +1.7% PB
9 Julie Wilson Winsor logo 59.17
81 PB
10 Emily Hinman Dana Hall School logo 1:00.15
74 PB
11 Grace Arpin Worcester Academy logo 1:00.27
73
12 Deandreya Dawiczyk Kent School logo 1:00.82
69 +0.8% PB
13 Lindsey Gilfeather Dana Hall School logo 1:01.08
67
14 Lauryn Holloway Miss Porters logo 1:01.40
65 -1.1%
15 Caroline Rhodes Worcester Academy logo 1:01.50
64
16 Anna Murray Miss Porters logo 1:02.31
59 -0.4%
17 Cai Kuivila Kingswood Oxford School logo 1:02.93
55 +4.9% PB
18 Sarah Cioffi Kingswood Oxford School logo 1:03.13
54 +1.8% PB
19 Simonne Ponce Westminster logo 1:03.26
53 +1.7% PB
20 Danielle Swartz Worcester Academy logo 1:03.40
52
21 Esha Shrivastav Kingswood Oxford School logo 1:04.29
47 +3.0% PB
22 Caroline Nolan Winsor logo 1:04.48
45
23 Hannah Park Winsor logo 1:04.81
43
24 Madelyn Wiesenhahn Thayer Academy logo 1:05.52
39 PB
25 Lindsay Tucker Thayer Academy logo 1:06.50
34 PB
26 Anjolie Doan Kent School logo 1:06.51
34 -1.4%
27 Maia Chandler Dana Hall School logo 1:06.92
31 +3.3% PB
28 Isabella Milano Thayer Academy logo 1:09.28
18
29 Sophie Prouty Williston Northampton logo 1:09.35
18
30 Livi Shan Worcester Academy logo 1:10.63
11 PB
31 Caroline Haack Kent School logo 1:13.58
PB
32 Cici Liu Dana Hall School logo 1:14.92
33 Chyra Williams St Georges School logo 1:16.90
Serafina Squatrito Kingswood Oxford School logo DQ