Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydni Diehl
Barrington
|
Barrington | JR | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Sam Karlson
La Salle
|
La Salle | SR | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sonia Mlakar
Lincoln School
|
Lincoln School | FR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Caroline Shen
Cumberland
|
Cumberland | JR | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Rachel Baker
Barrington
|
Barrington | SO | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Hannah Petrone
North Kingstown
|
North Kingstown | SR | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Grace Sheridan
East Greenwich
|
East Greenwich | SO | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Emma DiGiacomo
Barrington
|
Barrington | SO | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maddie Heynen
Wheeler School (RI)
|
Wheeler School (RI) | SR | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Melanie Baker
Barrington
|
Barrington | SR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kendra Daily
Classical
|
Classical | FR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emma Macdonald
East Greenwich
|
East Greenwich | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mia Gajic
La Salle
|
La Salle | FR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maria Figueroa
Prout Memorial Senior
|
Prout Memorial Senior | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Abigail Ladstatter
North Kingstown
|
North Kingstown | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Olivia Kelly
South Kingstown
|
South Kingstown | SR | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Melanie Gomes
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA | SO | – | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Ellen Stack
Portsmouth
|
Portsmouth | SO | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrea Cortes
North Providence
|
North Providence | FR | – | – | ||
20 |
Melina Cabral
Saint Mary Academy Bay View
|
Saint Mary Academy Bay View | JR | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Isabel Marchand
Moses Brown School
|
Moses Brown School | FR | – | – | ||
22 |
Marina Rouse
La Salle
|
La Salle | JR | – | – | ||
23 |
Isabella Sirios
Rogers
|
Rogers | FR | – | – | ||
24 |
Abigail Sherwood
Moses Brown School
|
Moses Brown School | JR | – | – | ||
25 |
Riley Sweet
Prout Memorial Senior
|
Prout Memorial Senior | SO | – | – | ||
26 |
Katie Gundersen
Moses Brown School
|
Moses Brown School | SO | – | – | ||
27 |
Lily Jacobson
Abraham Lincoln
|
Abraham Lincoln | – | – | – | ||
28 |
Lauren Aliotta
Classical
|
Classical | FR | – | – | ||
29 |
Claire Williams
Portsmouth
|
Portsmouth | SR | – | – | ||
30 |
Elizabeth McGinn
La Salle
|
La Salle | SO | – | – | ||
31 |
Abigail Miller
Saint Mary Academy Bay View
|
Saint Mary Academy Bay View | SO | – | – | ||
32 |
Anne Sweeney
Saint Mary Academy Bay View
|
Saint Mary Academy Bay View | SO | – | – | ||
33 |
Eden Fisher
Cranston Senior East
|
Cranston Senior East | JR | – | – | ||
34 |
Co Matrone
Lincoln School
|
Lincoln School | SR | – | – | ||
35 |
Ana Karabots
East Greenwich
|
East Greenwich | JR | – | – | ||
36 |
Amelia Reed
Portsmouth
|
Portsmouth | JR | – | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Emma DeCoste
Smithfield
|
Smithfield | SR | – | – | ||
38 |
Delia Maguire
Cranston Senior East
|
Cranston Senior East | SR | – | – | ||
39 |
Kendra Gever
Prout Memorial Senior
|
Prout Memorial Senior | JR | – | – | ||
40 |
Alex Provost
Narragansett
|
Narragansett | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Rachele Papineau
Providence Country Day
|
Providence Country Day | SO | – | – |