Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gianna Spremullo
Saint Mary Academy Bay View
|
Saint Mary Academy Bay View | JR | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Maddie Tetreault
La Salle
|
La Salle | SO | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Bodycoat
Rogers
|
Rogers | JR | 16 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Hannah Benavides
Chariho Regional School
|
Chariho Regional School | SO | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ruby Groves
Classical
|
Classical | FR | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Kelsa Dator
East Greenwich
|
East Greenwich | FR | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Sadie Brown
Abraham Lincoln
|
Abraham Lincoln | – | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Meghan Dickinson
North Kingstown
|
North Kingstown | JR | 11 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Juliana Goncalves
Saint Mary Academy Bay View
|
Saint Mary Academy Bay View | JR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Maddie Conley
La Salle
|
La Salle | JR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Laura Borges
Prout Memorial Senior
|
Prout Memorial Senior | JR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Brenna Guilmette
Johnston Senior
|
Johnston Senior | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Erin Hamel
South Kingstown
|
South Kingstown | JR | 4 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Ellie Wind
Barrington
|
Barrington | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cece Mascena
North Kingstown
|
North Kingstown | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Charlotte Brockmann
La Salle
|
La Salle | SR | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maggie Mahoney
Saint Mary Academy Bay View
|
Saint Mary Academy Bay View | FR | – | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Catherine Shen
Cumberland
|
Cumberland | FR | – | – | ||
19 |
Kathryn Moran
East Greenwich
|
East Greenwich | SO | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Joanna Jarrell
East Greenwich
|
East Greenwich | SR | – | – | ||
21 |
Emma Chou
Saint Mary Academy Bay View
|
Saint Mary Academy Bay View | FR | – | – | ||
22 |
Riley Sweet
Prout Memorial Senior
|
Prout Memorial Senior | SO | – | – | ||
23 |
Melissa Pierce
Abraham Lincoln
|
Abraham Lincoln | – | – | – | ||
24 |
Katherine Costanos
St Raphael Academy
|
St Raphael Academy | SO | – | – | ||
25 |
Lauren Fracassa
La Salle
|
La Salle | SO | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Morgan McCann
St Raphael Academy
|
St Raphael Academy | FR | – | – | ||
27 |
Mackenzie Palmer
Rogers
|
Rogers | JR | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Liza Zhukov
Barrington
|
Barrington | SO | – | – | ||
29 |
Leah Valente
East Greenwich
|
East Greenwich | SO | – | – | ||
30 |
Amanda Allen
Abraham Lincoln
|
Abraham Lincoln | – | – | – | ||
31 |
Madison Tiner
North Smithfield
|
North Smithfield | SO | – | – | ||
32 |
Kendra Gever
Prout Memorial Senior
|
Prout Memorial Senior | JR | – | – | ||
33 |
Madeline Hopkins
Pilgrim
|
Pilgrim | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Autumn Blakely
Smithfield
|
Smithfield | SO | NS | – | – |