Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claudia Thamm
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SR | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Heather MacCausland
Downingtown East HS
|
Downingtown East HS | SR | 17 | +2.2% | SB | |
3 |
Aly Breslin
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | JR | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Henderson
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | JR | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Rabea Pfaff
Avon Grove
|
Avon Grove | SR | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Sydney McCracken
Kennett
|
Kennett | SO | 13 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Haley Scholer
Central Bucks South
|
Central Bucks South | SO | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Gabby McKee
Boyertown
|
Boyertown | SO | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Hailey Freed
Souderton
|
Souderton | JR | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Courtney Marlin
B Reed Henderson HS
|
B Reed Henderson HS | SR | 7 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Erini Pappas
Phoenixville
|
Phoenixville | SO | 6 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Brooke Garretson
Pennsbury
|
Pennsbury | JR | 5 | +1.4% | SB | |
13 |
Alex Marlow
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SR | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
MAUREEN BOLAND BINTNER
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SR | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Julia Colizzo
Penncrest
|
Penncrest | SR | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Amy Townend
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | JR | 1 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Meredith Mutter
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | JR | – | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Abbey Malmstrom
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | SO | – | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
Maddie Fritz
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SO | – | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Tara Brosnan
Bayard Rustin
|
Bayard Rustin | SO | – | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Alexa Houseknecht
Downingtown West
|
Downingtown West | SO | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Lizzy Koerper
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | – | – | – | ||
23 |
Karis Kim
Wissahickon Senior
|
Wissahickon Senior | JR | – | +2.2% | SB | |
24 |
Sofia Piccone
Bayard Rustin
|
Bayard Rustin | – | – | +3.9% | PB | |
25 |
Anna Peshenko
Abington Senior HS
|
Abington Senior HS | SO | – | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Risa Krauss
B Reed Henderson HS
|
B Reed Henderson HS | JR | – | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Logan Wilson
Unionville
|
Unionville | FR | – | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Julia Li
B Reed Henderson HS
|
B Reed Henderson HS | JR | – | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Audrey Collins
Radnor
|
Radnor | FR | – | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Elena Rossi
Harriton
|
Harriton | – | – | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Abby Burns
Souderton
|
Souderton | FR | – | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Joy Schwedler
Central Bucks South
|
Central Bucks South | JR | – | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Ilene Stark
Central Bucks East HS
|
Central Bucks East HS | FR | – | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Alexa Hipp
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | SR | – | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Sophie Bergstrom
Strath Haven
|
Strath Haven | JR | – | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Peyton Turner
Great Valley
|
Great Valley | JR | – | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Hannah Shaner
Boyertown
|
Boyertown | – | – | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Jessica Kuo
Central Bucks West
|
Central Bucks West | – | – | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Grace Reagan
Ridley
|
Ridley | FR | – | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Allie Stewart
Lower Merion HS
|
Lower Merion HS | SO | – | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Erin Koczur
Bayard Rustin
|
Bayard Rustin | JR | – | +6.8% | SB | |
42 |
Maura Scanlon
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | SO | – | -1.9% |