Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbie Amdor
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | SR | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Camryn Carter
Unionville
|
Unionville | SR | 17 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Carly Zlotnikoff
Wissahickon Senior
|
Wissahickon Senior | SR | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Sarah Manthorp
Downingtown West
|
Downingtown West | JR | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Caroline Dunigan
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | JR | 14 | +3.5% | SB | |
6 |
Claire Walsh
Penncrest
|
Penncrest | SR | 13 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Mikayla Niness
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | JR | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Miller
Unionville
|
Unionville | SR | 11 | +2.3% | SB | |
9 |
Vivi Vergara-Anglim
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | FR | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Maki
Downingtown East HS
|
Downingtown East HS | SR | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Nicole Chiappa
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | JR | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Noelle DiClemente
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | SR | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Parker Schulz
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SR | 4 | +1.5% | SB | |
14 |
Molly Braun
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | SO | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Brooke Garretson
Pennsbury
|
Pennsbury | JR | 2 | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
Olivia Toussaint
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | JR | 1 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Katie Simpson
B Reed Henderson HS
|
B Reed Henderson HS | FR | – | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Emma McGovern
Unionville
|
Unionville | SO | – | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Mia Yancey
Strath Haven
|
Strath Haven | SO | – | +0.9% | SB | |
20 |
Julia Goroshko
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | – | – | – | ||
21 |
Grace Myers
Haverford
|
Haverford | SR | – | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Laura Pendleton
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | JR | – | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Korinna Pesti
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | FR | – | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Kaylin Goodling
Central Bucks South
|
Central Bucks South | SO | – | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Louise Hay
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | JR | – | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Anastasia Erley
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | JR | – | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Emily Colyar
Neshaminy
|
Neshaminy | SO | – | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Avery Barber
Radnor
|
Radnor | FR | – | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Shayne McKernan
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | SR | – | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Peyton Wolf
Coatesville
|
Coatesville | SR | – | +0.5% | SB | |
31 |
Maisy Montgomery
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | FR | – | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Haley Tevnan
Central Bucks South
|
Central Bucks South | SR | – | – | ||
33 |
Grace Noble
Downingtown East HS
|
Downingtown East HS | SO | – | – | ||
34 |
Charley Tulio
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh | SO | – | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Hailey Goodyear
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | SR | – | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Kayla Bock
Coatesville
|
Coatesville | JR | – | +3.1% | SB | |
37 |
Bella Gilmartin
Great Valley
|
Great Valley | – | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Chloe Matsick
Central Bucks South
|
Central Bucks South | SO | – | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Abigail Krissinger
Haverford
|
Haverford | JR | – | -1.9% | ||
40 |
Anna Maus
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham | – | – | -2.0% | ||
41 |
Kylie Carney
Springfield
|
Springfield | – | – | -1.9% | ||
– |
Kailey Horton
Abington Senior HS
|
Abington Senior HS | SR | NS | – | – |