Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Wright
North Allegheny
|
North Allegheny | SR | 20 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Alex Deemer
Butler
|
Butler | SR | 17 | +1.8% | SB | |
3 |
Drew Scheib
Hampton
|
Hampton | JR | 16 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Galecki
North Allegheny
|
North Allegheny | JR | 15 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Nick Settembrine
Moon
|
Moon | JR | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Justin Decheck
Plum Senior
|
Plum Senior | SR | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Austin Prokopec
Penn Trafford HS
|
Penn Trafford HS | SO | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Senior
|
Seneca Valley Senior | FR | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
ROWAN DEBOER
Allderdice
|
Allderdice | – | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Drew Holmes
Gateway
|
Gateway | FR | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Grahor
North Allegheny
|
North Allegheny | JR | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Brant Purcell
Canon Mcmillan Senior
|
Canon Mcmillan Senior | SR | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Drew Harris
Franklin Regional HS
|
Franklin Regional HS | JR | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Caden Smith
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | JR | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Brendan Neal
Upper Saint Clair
|
Upper Saint Clair | SR | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Neal
Upper Saint Clair
|
Upper Saint Clair | FR | 1 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Eammon Anderson
Bethel Park HS
|
Bethel Park HS | FR | – | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Brenden Brzozowski
Kiski Area High School
|
Kiski Area High School | SR | – | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Klepchick
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | SO | – | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Jordan Prokopec
Penn Trafford HS
|
Penn Trafford HS | SR | – | +1.1% | SB | |
21 |
Richard Jensen
North Allegheny
|
North Allegheny | JR | – | +7.8% | PB | |
22 |
Eli Holm
Franklin Regional HS
|
Franklin Regional HS | JR | – | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | JR | – | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Garrett Fincke
South Fayette Twp
|
South Fayette Twp | SO | – | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Jacob Garretson
Pine Richland
|
Pine Richland | JR | – | +3.9% | SB | |
26 |
Will Laubacher
Pine Richland
|
Pine Richland | – | – | +4.2% | PB | |
27 |
Jake Sperry
Fox Chapel
|
Fox Chapel | JR | – | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Avery Filey
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | JR | – | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Alec Haag
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | SO | – | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Senior
|
Seneca Valley Senior | FR | – | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Mike Whirlow
Hempfield Area
|
Hempfield Area | JR | – | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Colin Hackwelder
Fox Chapel
|
Fox Chapel | SR | – | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Renhan Xu
Seneca Valley Senior
|
Seneca Valley Senior | SO | – | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Connor Frank
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | FR | – | -0.6% |