Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
mia Abruzzo
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | SO | 32 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ashley Kolessar
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | FR | 28 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Sally Foley
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | JR | 27 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Hadley DeBruyn
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | JR | 26 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Aguirre
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | SR | 25 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Mando Nguyen
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SR | 24 | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Sabrina Shaffer
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | JR | 23 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Leydn McEvoy
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | JR | 22 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anya Mostek
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | FR | 20 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Marissa Lopez-Ona
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | JR | 17 | +1.9% | SB | |
11 |
Hutton Saunders
Greenwich Academy
|
Greenwich Academy | FR | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Abbie Danko
Hun School of Princeton
|
Hun School of Princeton | JR | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Isabella Van Ess
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | FR | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Elizabeth Tran
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | SR | 13 | +1.6% | SB | |
15 |
Summer Will
Blair Academy
|
Blair Academy | SR | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Natalie Stuart
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | FR | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Riley Pujadas
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 9 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Helen Liu
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | FR | 7 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Ashley Hu
Greenwich Academy
|
Greenwich Academy | SO | 6 | +1.1% | SB | |
20 |
Elise Smigiel
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SO | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Wynter Sands
Phillips Exeter
|
Phillips Exeter | JR | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Anya Fitzgerald
Wilberforce
|
Wilberforce | SR | 3 | +6.5% | PB | |
23 |
Skyler Powell
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | JR | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Sara Matson
George School
|
George School | JR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
mia Abruzzo
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | SO | 746 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Ashley Kolessar
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | FR | 718 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Hadley DeBruyn
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | JR | 714 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sally Foley
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | JR | 711 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Mando Nguyen
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SR | 701 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Maddie Aguirre
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | SR | 698 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Leydn McEvoy
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | JR | 659 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Sabrina Shaffer
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | JR | 636 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Anya Mostek
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | FR | 625 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Hutton Saunders
Greenwich Academy
|
Greenwich Academy | FR | 619 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Marissa Lopez-Ona
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | JR | 616 | +1.5% | SB | |
12 |
Isabella Van Ess
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | FR | 600 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Abbie Danko
Hun School of Princeton
|
Hun School of Princeton | JR | 588 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Elizabeth Tran
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | SR | 580 | +1.3% | SB | |
15 |
Summer Will
Blair Academy
|
Blair Academy | SR | 575 | – | ||
16 |
Natalie Stuart
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | FR | 569 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Riley Pujadas
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 569 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Skyler Powell
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | JR | 563 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Ashley Hu
Greenwich Academy
|
Greenwich Academy | SO | 554 | +0.8% | SB | |
20 |
Helen Liu
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | FR | 547 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Elise Smigiel
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SO | 543 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Wynter Sands
Phillips Exeter
|
Phillips Exeter | JR | 540 | – | ||
23 |
Sara Matson
George School
|
George School | JR | 540 | – | PB | |
24 |
Anya Fitzgerald
Wilberforce
|
Wilberforce | SR | 538 | +6.5% | PB | |
25 |
Madeleine Ott
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 535 | +1.2% | SB | |
26 |
Amber Wang
Peddie
|
Peddie | FR | 528 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Lily Haupt
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 517 | +4.8% | PB | |
28 |
Alex Comaniciu
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SR | 517 | – | ||
29 |
Rosa Huffman
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | 8 | 514 | +3.7% | PB | |
30 |
GINNY Vazquez-Azpiri
Phillips Exeter
|
Phillips Exeter | – | 496 | -4.8% | ||
31 |
Morike Ayodeji
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 489 | – | ||
32 |
Emily Warren
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | SO | 475 | – | PB | |
33 |
Cathryn Holtsberg
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | FR | 470 | +1.7% | PB | |
34 |
Dillon Brown
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | – | 469 | – | PB | |
35 |
Emily Kang
Phillips Exeter
|
Phillips Exeter | – | 465 | – | ||
36 |
Kate Liu
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SR | 460 | – | ||
37 |
Mina Shokoufandeh
Pennington
|
Pennington | SR | 456 | +5.4% | PB | |
38 |
Angela Dong
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | JR | 426 | -3.6% | ||
39 |
Krista Burgess
Friends Select
|
Friends Select | FR | 423 | +3.0% | PB | |
40 |
Naomi Levey
Poly Prep Country Day
|
Poly Prep Country Day | – | 417 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Frances Wilson
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | JR | 412 | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Audrey Weber
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 408 | – | ||
43 |
Charlotte Milligan
Greenwich Academy
|
Greenwich Academy | 8 | 406 | – | ||
44 |
Makena Mayinja
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | SO | 400 | – | ||
45 |
Hannah Davis
Hun School of Princeton
|
Hun School of Princeton | FR | 391 | +1.9% | SB | |
46 |
Gabby Allen
Phillips Exeter
|
Phillips Exeter | SR | 386 | – | ||
47 |
Diane Tian
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | SO | 371 | +2.6% | SB | |
48 |
Sara Deczynski
Stuart
|
Stuart | SR | 353 | – | PB | |
49 |
Kate McKiernan
Pennington
|
Pennington | SR | 335 | – | ||
– |
Maddie Anderson
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | JR | NS | – | – |