Site logo

OSAA 6A District Championship - Southwest

  • Completed
  • Feb. 08–09, 2019
  • SCY
  • Springfield, OR

100 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Anzo DeGiulio South Eugene logoSouth Eugene 46.86
135 0.0%
2 Jake Nelson Grants Pass logoGrants Pass 50.45
105 PB
3 John Drevets Grants Pass logoGrants Pass 50.92
101 PB
4 Logan Todd Roseburg Senior logoRoseburg Senior 51.66
95 PB
5 Henri Holub Sheldon logoSheldon 52.19
91 +4.8% PB
6 Jonathan Madsen North Medford logoNorth Medford 53.53
82 +2.5% PB
7 Elijah Routley Sheldon logoSheldon 53.63
81
8 Isaiah Ward North Medford logoNorth Medford 53.65
81 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Adam Zawierucha South Eugene logoSouth Eugene 53.38
83
10 Nathan Riggs Grants Pass logoGrants Pass 54.84
73 +1.2% PB
11 Ridge Hutton South Eugene logoSouth Eugene 54.97
72
12 Chase Costanti South Medford logoSouth Medford 55.13
71 +1.7% PB
13 Gideon Sensabaugh Roseburg Senior logoRoseburg Senior 58.13
52
14 Hunter Bang Sheldon logoSheldon 58.26
52
15 Jeremy Alger Sheldon logoSheldon 59.97
42 PB
16 Luke Allen South Medford logoSouth Medford 1:00.90
37 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Anzo DeGiulio South Eugene logoSouth Eugene 49.19
115 -5.0%
2 Jake Nelson Grants Pass logoGrants Pass 50.33
106 PB
3 Logan Todd Roseburg Senior logoRoseburg Senior 51.33
98 PB
4 John Drevets Grants Pass logoGrants Pass 51.87
94 PB
5 Henri Holub Sheldon logoSheldon 52.23
91 +4.7% PB
6 Elijah Routley Sheldon logoSheldon 54.03
78
7 Jonathan Madsen North Medford logoNorth Medford 54.14
78 +1.3% PB
8 Isaiah Ward North Medford logoNorth Medford 54.32
76 PB
9 Chase Costanti South Medford logoSouth Medford 55.32
70 +1.4% PB
10 Ridge Hutton South Eugene logoSouth Eugene 55.54
68
11 Adam Zawierucha South Eugene logoSouth Eugene 55.91
66
12 Nathan Riggs Grants Pass logoGrants Pass 56.02
65 -1.0%
13 Hunter Bang Sheldon logoSheldon 57.95
53
14 Luke Allen South Medford logoSouth Medford 58.39
51 PB
15 Jeremy Alger Sheldon logoSheldon 58.76
49 PB
16 Gideon Sensabaugh Roseburg Senior logoRoseburg Senior 1:00.48
39
17 Charles Mican Roseburg Senior logoRoseburg Senior 1:00.87
37
18 Nolan Bartlett South Medford logoSouth Medford 1:01.41
34 PB
19 Ben Paschall Roseburg Senior logoRoseburg Senior 1:01.46
34
X John Asbury South Eugene logoSouth Eugene 1:02.06
31 PB
X Matt Rossel Grants Pass logoGrants Pass 1:02.51
28
X Ryder Dimmick Grants Pass logoGrants Pass 1:03.62
23
20 Tyler Zeitler South Medford logoSouth Medford 1:03.65
23
X Liam Reyes-Evans Sheldon logoSheldon 1:03.89
21
21 Calvin Eagen Grants Pass logoGrants Pass 1:04.49
19
X Seamus McKenny Sheldon logoSheldon 1:05.38
14
X Joe Page Sheldon logoSheldon 1:05.99
12
X Lucas Nicols South Medford logoSouth Medford 1:07.60
4
X Paolo Gaeta Roseburg Senior logoRoseburg Senior 1:08.59
X Joseph Newson Sheldon logoSheldon 1:08.65
PB
X Hayden Powell South Medford logoSouth Medford 1:09.80
X Andrew Fairbanks South Medford logoSouth Medford 1:16.08
X Dylan Barge South Medford logoSouth Medford 1:16.29
X Faris Elzeyadi South Eugene logoSouth Eugene 1:21.97
Hunter Riordan South Medford logoSouth Medford DQ