Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Hayes
Norman North
|
Norman North | SO | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Nathan Tucker
Norman North
|
Norman North | SR | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Gavin SIRES
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SO | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Truong
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | JR | 15 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
Grant Stucky
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | SO | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Pryor
Bartlesville
|
Bartlesville | SR | 13 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Colin Goddard
Bartlesville
|
Bartlesville | SO | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Natithorn Anusornpanich
Deer Creek
|
Deer Creek | – | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dylan McClain
Claremore
|
Claremore | SR | 9 | -2.9% | ||
10 |
Isaiah AULD
Yukon Senior
|
Yukon Senior | JR | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Brendan Healy
Edmond North
|
Edmond North | JR | 6 | +6.7% | PB | |
12 |
TRENT OGDEN
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SO | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Eric Uerling
Union
|
Union | JR | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
ANDREW KNOTTS
Deer Creek
|
Deer Creek | – | 3 | +0.6% | SB | |
15 |
Lucas Fenderson
Choctaw
|
Choctaw | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Anthony Tan
Union
|
Union | SO | 1 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Hayes
Norman North
|
Norman North | SO | 567 | -11.2% | ||
2 |
Gavin SIRES
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SO | 547 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Tucker
Norman North
|
Norman North | SR | 540 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Pryor
Bartlesville
|
Bartlesville | SR | 512 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Colin Goddard
Bartlesville
|
Bartlesville | SO | 504 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Natithorn Anusornpanich
Deer Creek
|
Deer Creek | – | 495 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Grant Stucky
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | SO | 494 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Truong
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | JR | 494 | +3.3% | SB | |
9 |
Isaiah AULD
Yukon Senior
|
Yukon Senior | JR | 492 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan McClain
Claremore
|
Claremore | SR | 492 | -4.7% | ||
11 |
Brendan Healy
Edmond North
|
Edmond North | JR | 471 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
TRENT OGDEN
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SO | 441 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
ANDREW KNOTTS
Deer Creek
|
Deer Creek | – | 429 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Anthony Tan
Union
|
Union | SO | 409 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Eric Uerling
Union
|
Union | JR | 403 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Lucas Fenderson
Choctaw
|
Choctaw | SR | 392 | – | PB | |
17 |
joe natale
Broken Arrow Senior
|
Broken Arrow Senior | JR | 392 | – | ||
18 |
KYLE MITCHELL
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | – | 366 | – | ||
19 |
ETHAN DAVIS
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | – | 362 | – | ||
20 |
DANIEL TIKALSKY
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | JR | 343 | – | PB | |
21 |
KYLER SISEMORE
Booker T Washington
|
Booker T Washington | JR | 339 | – | PB | |
22 |
ALAN BROWN
Booker T Washington
|
Booker T Washington | SR | 322 | – | ||
23 |
Mateo Subieta-Lazarte
Edmond Santa Fe
|
Edmond Santa Fe | FR | 317 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Jerry Xing
Norman North
|
Norman North | FR | 294 | +3.7% | PB |