Site logo

OHSAA State Championship

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Megan Glass Ursuline Academy logoUrsuline Academy 1:47.77
160 +0.2% PB
2 Kristyn Sabol Cofffman logoCofffman 1:48.26
158 +1.6% PB
3 Leanna Wall Mason logoMason 1:48.48
157 +0.6% PB
4 Paige McCormick Hudson logoHudson 1:48.61
156 +1.0% PB
5 Grace Hastings Anderson logoAnderson 1:48.90
155 +1.8% PB
6 Meredith Moellering Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) logoSaint Ursula (Cincinnati) 1:49.41
153 0.0%
7 Nicola Lane Centerville logoCenterville 1:50.09
149 -0.5%
8 Leah Luckett Kings logoKings 1:50.48
148 -0.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Ava Lachey New Albany logoNew Albany 1:51.09
145 -1.6%
10 Liz Quarin Centerville logoCenterville 1:51.17
145 +0.3% PB
11 Maddie Hannan Hudson logoHudson 1:51.44
143 +0.4% SB
12 Maya Geringer Jerome logoJerome 1:52.16
140 -0.5%
13 Erin Reardon Upper Arlington logoUpper Arlington 1:53.78
133 -1.2%
14 Gail Workman Turpin logoTurpin 1:53.80
133 -1.8%
15 Megan Irwin Normandy logoNormandy 1:53.95
133 -0.2%
16 Karen Krosky Brecksville Broadview Hgts logoBrecksville Broadview Hgts 1:55.06
128 -2.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Paige McCormick Hudson logoHudson 1:48.70
156 +0.9% PB
2 Kristyn Sabol Cofffman logoCofffman 1:49.24
153 +0.7% PB
3 Megan Glass Ursuline Academy logoUrsuline Academy 1:49.34
153 -1.3%
4 Meredith Moellering Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) logoSaint Ursula (Cincinnati) 1:49.70
151 -0.3%
5 Leanna Wall Mason logoMason 1:49.85
151 -0.7%
6 Grace Hastings Anderson logoAnderson 1:49.96
150 +0.9% SB
7 Leah Luckett Kings logoKings 1:50.38
148 +0.1% PB
8 Nicola Lane Centerville logoCenterville 1:50.97
145 -1.3%
9 Liz Quarin Centerville logoCenterville 1:51.43
143 +0.0% PB
10 Maddie Hannan Hudson logoHudson 1:51.64
142 +0.2% SB
11 Ava Lachey New Albany logoNew Albany 1:51.65
142 -2.2%
12 Maya Geringer Jerome logoJerome 1:52.90
137 -1.1%
13 Gail Workman Turpin logoTurpin 1:53.11
136 -1.2%
14 Karen Krosky Brecksville Broadview Hgts logoBrecksville Broadview Hgts 1:53.43
135 -0.5%
15 Erin Reardon Upper Arlington logoUpper Arlington 1:53.71
134 -1.1%
16 Megan Irwin Normandy logoNormandy 1:54.00
132 -0.3%
17 Clara Keiser Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) logoSaint Ursula (Cincinnati) 1:54.51
130 -1.6%
18 Olivia DeRodes Fremont Ross logoFremont Ross 1:54.60
130 -1.8%
19 Phoebe Wright Walnut Hills logoWalnut Hills 1:54.80
129 -2.1%
20 Grace Luebbe Lakota West logoLakota West 1:55.11
128 -1.2%
21 Aubrey Whitaker Mason logoMason 1:55.25
127 -3.2%
22 Maya Conte Brecksville Broadview Hgts logoBrecksville Broadview Hgts 1:55.33
127 -1.4%
23 M. E. Smith Kettering Fairmont logoKettering Fairmont 1:56.39
122 -2.9%
24 Emilia Guilfoyle Magnificat logoMagnificat 1:56.90
120 -1.4%