Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Shuppert
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | SR | 20 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Amy Fulmer
Bellefontaine
|
Bellefontaine | SR | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jessica Eden
Hawken
|
Hawken | FR | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Fortman
Madeira
|
Madeira | SR | 15 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Riley Bunstine
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Meadow Hynd
Gilmour Academy
|
Gilmour Academy | SR | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie macphail
Hathaway Brown
|
Hathaway Brown | SO | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Mia Cheatwood
Saint Ursula (Toledo)
|
Saint Ursula (Toledo) | FR | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
AnnaRay Ziegler
Columbus School for Girls
|
Columbus School for Girls | SR | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Stefani Attewell
Cuyahoga Heights
|
Cuyahoga Heights | SR | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
McKenzie Reid
Dayton Chaminade
|
Dayton Chaminade | SO | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Lainey Newman
Mariemont
|
Mariemont | SR | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Morgan Miklus
Laurel
|
Laurel | SR | 4 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Lena Sylvan
Hawken
|
Hawken | SO | 3 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Lucie Morris
Tri Village
|
Tri Village | SO | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Ella Gilson
Hawken
|
Hawken | SO | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Shuppert
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | SR | 156 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Amy Fulmer
Bellefontaine
|
Bellefontaine | SR | 154 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Fortman
Madeira
|
Madeira | SR | 138 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jessica Eden
Hawken
|
Hawken | FR | 136 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Riley Bunstine
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 132 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Meadow Hynd
Gilmour Academy
|
Gilmour Academy | SR | 125 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Mia Cheatwood
Saint Ursula (Toledo)
|
Saint Ursula (Toledo) | FR | 123 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ellie macphail
Hathaway Brown
|
Hathaway Brown | SO | 123 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
AnnaRay Ziegler
Columbus School for Girls
|
Columbus School for Girls | SR | 122 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Morgan Miklus
Laurel
|
Laurel | SR | 122 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Stefani Attewell
Cuyahoga Heights
|
Cuyahoga Heights | SR | 122 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Lucie Morris
Tri Village
|
Tri Village | SO | 121 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
McKenzie Reid
Dayton Chaminade
|
Dayton Chaminade | SO | 121 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Lena Sylvan
Hawken
|
Hawken | SO | 120 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Ella Gilson
Hawken
|
Hawken | SO | 119 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Lainey Newman
Mariemont
|
Mariemont | SR | 119 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Annie Volker
Grandview Heights
|
Grandview Heights | JR | 119 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Olivia Leslie
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SR | 118 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Kenzie Conn
Celina
|
Celina | JR | 118 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Abby Allison
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | SR | 118 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Elise Dygert
Jonathan Alder
|
Jonathan Alder | JR | 116 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Susie Issenmann
Archbishop Alter
|
Archbishop Alter | SR | 115 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Maddie White
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf | SO | 114 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Anna Baker
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | JR | 113 | -0.7% |