Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Louser
ShorehamWadingR
|
ShorehamWadingR | SR | 24 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Kreiley
Dansville
|
Dansville | JR | 21 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Justen Lopez
Levittown
|
Levittown | JR | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kaleb Hotaling
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | SR | 19 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Xiaoyu Lin
Newark-Lyons
|
Newark-Lyons | JR | 18 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Johnny Protano
Garden City
|
Garden City | SR | 17 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Jack Kelly
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | SO | 16 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Charlie Morris
East Aurora
|
East Aurora | SR | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Nik Daly
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | SR | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Matthew Loftus
Xavier
|
Xavier | JR | 13 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Liam Loveless
Fox Lane
|
Fox Lane | JR | 11 | -3.6% | ||
12 |
Adam Sokolowski
Webster Lakers
|
Webster Lakers | SR | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Mason Arnberg
HHH-Kings Park
|
HHH-Kings Park | SR | 8 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Cal Bartone
CorningPaintPost
|
CorningPaintPost | SO | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Nick Schultz
Baldwinsville
|
Baldwinsville | JR | 6 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Andrew Sallusto
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | SR | 5 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Nicholas Stefanidis
Bronx Science
|
Bronx Science | JR | 4 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Henry Shemet
Miller Place
|
Miller Place | JR | 3 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Hans Lim
Levittown
|
Levittown | JR | 2 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Eric Kroon
Xaverian
|
Xaverian | JR | 1 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Peter Doyle
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | SR | 120 | – | PB | |
22 |
Oliver Dragojevic
Rome Free
|
Rome Free | SR | 119 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Eric Fan
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SR | 118 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Patrick Crimi
Clarkstown North
|
Clarkstown North | JR | 118 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Jacob Novozhenets
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | JR | 117 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Kevin Zahariev
Brooklyn Tech
|
Brooklyn Tech | SO | 116 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Connor O'Shea
Fairport
|
Fairport | JR | 115 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Kai Yamamoto
Stuyvesant
|
Stuyvesant | JR | 115 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Oisin O'Sullivan
Middle Country
|
Middle Country | JR | 112 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Andrew Hunt
Smithtown East
|
Smithtown East | SR | 112 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Louser
ShorehamWadingR
|
ShorehamWadingR | SR | 160 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Aidan Kreiley
Dansville
|
Dansville | JR | 149 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Justen Lopez
Levittown
|
Levittown | JR | 145 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kaleb Hotaling
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | SR | 144 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Xiaoyu Lin
Newark-Lyons
|
Newark-Lyons | JR | 139 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Jack Kelly
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | SO | 138 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Johnny Protano
Garden City
|
Garden City | SR | 136 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Nik Daly
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | SR | 131 | – | ||
9 |
Charlie Morris
East Aurora
|
East Aurora | SR | 131 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Loftus
Xavier
|
Xavier | JR | 129 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Nick Schultz
Baldwinsville
|
Baldwinsville | JR | 128 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Jack Cimorelli
Frnkln Roosevelt
|
Frnkln Roosevelt | SR | 127 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Henry Shemet
Miller Place
|
Miller Place | JR | 126 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Adam Sokolowski
Webster Lakers
|
Webster Lakers | SR | 126 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Liam Loveless
Fox Lane
|
Fox Lane | JR | 125 | -4.0% | ||
16 |
Mason Arnberg
HHH-Kings Park
|
HHH-Kings Park | SR | 123 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Nicholas Stefanidis
Bronx Science
|
Bronx Science | JR | 123 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Cal Bartone
CorningPaintPost
|
CorningPaintPost | SO | 123 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Hans Lim
Levittown
|
Levittown | JR | 122 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Andrew Sallusto
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | SR | 121 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Eric Kroon
Xaverian
|
Xaverian | JR | 121 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Eric Fan
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SR | 120 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Peter Doyle
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | SR | 118 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kai Yamamoto
Stuyvesant
|
Stuyvesant | JR | 118 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Oliver Dragojevic
Rome Free
|
Rome Free | SR | 118 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Oisin O'Sullivan
Middle Country
|
Middle Country | JR | 118 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Kevin Zahariev
Brooklyn Tech
|
Brooklyn Tech | SO | 117 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Patrick Crimi
Clarkstown North
|
Clarkstown North | JR | 117 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Connor O'Shea
Fairport
|
Fairport | JR | 117 | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Jacob Novozhenets
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | JR | 117 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Joe Brennan
ArchbishopMolloy
|
ArchbishopMolloy | SO | 117 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Andrew Hunt
Smithtown East
|
Smithtown East | SR | 116 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Matthew Walker
Kenmore
|
Kenmore | SR | 116 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Elias Richter
Long Beach
|
Long Beach | SO | 115 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Nicholas Speres
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | SO | 115 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Tim Rupnarain
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | JR | 115 | -2.0% | ||
37 |
Robbie Burkett
Frontier
|
Frontier | JR | 114 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Phillip Sadchikov
Highland
|
Highland | JR | 114 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Brayden Henkel
Albany Academy
|
Albany Academy | 8 | 114 | -2.4% | ||
40 |
Victor Teng
Ithaca Senior
|
Ithaca Senior | SO | 114 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Riley Haffner
Scarsdale Senior
|
Scarsdale Senior | SR | 113 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Ethan Dong
Hicksville
|
Hicksville | JR | 113 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Aidan Delehanty
World of Inquiry
|
World of Inquiry | SO | 112 | -1.1% | ||
44 |
Keith Winne
Bethlehem
|
Bethlehem | SO | 111 | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Tanner Eisenhut
Fayette Manlius
|
Fayette Manlius | SR | 111 | -3.1% | ||
46 |
Jason Cruz
Our Lady Lourdes
|
Our Lady Lourdes | SR | 111 | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Joey Laurer
Saratoga
|
Saratoga | JR | 110 | -1.1% | ||
48 |
Alex Gagliardi
Fox Lane
|
Fox Lane | JR | 110 | -5.5% | ||
49 |
Joshua Finkelman-Mahoney
John Jay-N Salem
|
John Jay-N Salem | SR | 109 | -1.4% | ||
50 |
Ryan McMahon
West Genesee
|
West Genesee | JR | 105 | -2.6% | ||
51 |
Kevin Crane
John Jay-N Salem
|
John Jay-N Salem | JR | 103 | -4.6% | ||
52 |
Darrien Johnsen
Byram Hills-PVW
|
Byram Hills-PVW | SO | 97 | -7.3% | ||
53 |
Leon Lufkin
Canisius
|
Canisius | JR | 91 | +1.2% | SB |