Site logo

New York Girls Federation Championship

50 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Margaret Donlevy Mary Louis logoMary Louis 23.32
152 PB
2 Catherine Stanford Oceanside Senior logoOceanside Senior 23.38
151 -0.3%
3 Alayna Gray Fonda Fultonville Senior logoFonda Fultonville Senior 23.48
148 +0.7% PB
4 Serafina Viola Penfield Senior logoPenfield Senior 23.68
145 +0.2% SB
5 Joanie Cash Sacred Heart logoSacred Heart 23.75
143
6 Mary Brinker East Aurora logoEast Aurora 23.76
143 +5.0% PB
7 Bella Fountain Briarcliff logoBriarcliff 23.87
141 -0.8%
8 Karianne Yuchnitz Panama logoPanama 24.03
138 +1.2% SB
8 Sydney Sorbello Bethlehem Central logoBethlehem Central 24.03
138 -1.6%
10 Theresa Milio Edgemont logoEdgemont 24.05
137 +0.8% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
11 Alisa Fominykh Bronxville-Tuckahoe logoBronxville-Tuckahoe 24.12
136 +0.2% SB
11 Katherine Jones Orchard Park logoOrchard Park 24.12
136 +0.4% PB
11 Sabrina Johnston Horace Greeley logoHorace Greeley 24.12
136
14 Makayla Scheu Eden Junior Senior logoEden Junior Senior 24.29
133 +2.4% SB
15 Lente Geelen Rye logoRye 24.32
132 +2.4% PB
16 Gillian Boal Kenmore West Senior logoKenmore West Senior 24.35
132 PB
17 Maiya Reinhart Batavia logoBatavia 24.42
130 PB
18 Allison Stockwell Jamestown logoJamestown 24.46
130 -0.7%
19 Grace Kadlecik Lansing logoLansing 24.50
129 -0.2%
20 Katie Shoen Owego Free Academy logoOwego Free Academy 24.57
128 -2.1%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
21 Abbie Santos New Paltz Senior logoNew Paltz Senior 24.38
131 +2.7% SB
22 Natalie Fosberg Southwestern Senior logoSouthwestern Senior 24.56
128 +0.2% PB
23 Stella Meyerhoeffer Ossining Senior logoOssining Senior 24.62
127 +1.0% SB
23 Lydia Chen Mamaroneck logoMamaroneck 24.62
127 -0.6%
23 Grace Kanaley Fairport logoFairport 24.62
127 -1.5%
26 Alexis Worrall Victor Senior logoVictor Senior 24.72
125 -1.4%
27 Allison Lenda Iroquois Senior logoIroquois Senior 24.75
124 +0.3% SB
28 Kate Hoesterey Edgemont logoEdgemont 24.76
124 -0.9%
29 Grace Van Buren Amherst Central logoAmherst Central 24.78
124
30 Eleanor Smillie Pittsford logoPittsford 24.85
122 -1.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Alayna Gray Fonda Fultonville Senior logoFonda Fultonville Senior 23.39
150 +1.1% PB
2 Catherine Stanford Oceanside Senior logoOceanside Senior 23.44
149 -0.6%
3 Mary Brinker East Aurora logoEast Aurora 23.47
149 +6.2% PB
4 Serafina Viola Penfield Senior logoPenfield Senior 23.52
148 +0.8% SB
5 Margaret Donlevy Mary Louis logoMary Louis 23.64
145 PB
6 Bella Fountain Briarcliff logoBriarcliff 23.76
143 -0.3%
6 Joanie Cash Sacred Heart logoSacred Heart 23.76
143
8 Theresa Milio Edgemont logoEdgemont 23.88
141 +1.5% PB
9 Sydney Sorbello Bethlehem Central logoBethlehem Central 23.94
139 -1.3%
10 Karianne Yuchnitz Panama logoPanama 23.96
139 +1.5% PB
11 Makayla Scheu Eden Junior Senior logoEden Junior Senior 23.98
139 +3.6% PB
11 Lente Geelen Rye logoRye 23.98
139 +3.8% PB
13 Sabrina Johnston Horace Greeley logoHorace Greeley 24.02
138
14 Alisa Fominykh Bronxville-Tuckahoe logoBronxville-Tuckahoe 24.07
137 +0.4% SB
15 Maiya Reinhart Batavia logoBatavia 24.13
136 PB
16 Katie Shoen Owego Free Academy logoOwego Free Academy 24.14
136 -0.3%
17 Grace Kadlecik Lansing logoLansing 24.16
135 +1.1% PB
18 Allison Stockwell Jamestown logoJamestown 24.20
134 +0.4% PB
19 Gillian Boal Kenmore West Senior logoKenmore West Senior 24.22
134 PB
20 Katherine Jones Orchard Park logoOrchard Park 24.27
133 -0.2%
21 Abbie Santos New Paltz Senior logoNew Paltz Senior 24.33
132 +2.9% PB
23 Allison Lenda Iroquois Senior logoIroquois Senior 24.36
131 +1.9% PB
22 Natalie Fosberg Southwestern Senior logoSouthwestern Senior 24.36
131 +1.0% PB
24 Grace Van Buren Amherst Central logoAmherst Central 24.41
130 PB
25 Eleanor Smillie Pittsford logoPittsford 24.43
130 +0.5% PB
26 Lydia Chen Mamaroneck logoMamaroneck 24.50
129 -0.1%
27 Alexis Worrall Victor Senior logoVictor Senior 24.51
129 -0.5%
28 Kate Hoesterey Edgemont logoEdgemont 24.52
128 +0.1% SB
29 Stella Meyerhoeffer Ossining Senior logoOssining Senior 24.53
128 +1.4% SB
30 Grace Kanaley Fairport logoFairport 24.57
128 -1.3%
32 Antonia Licardi Pine Bush Senior logoPine Bush Senior 24.62
127 +2.0% PB
31 Ava Iannetta White Plains logoWhite Plains 24.62
127 -2.1%
33 Camryn Kreuscher Connetquot logoConnetquot 24.63
126
33 Stephanie Walsh Bellmore-Merrick logoBellmore-Merrick 24.63
126 -2.3%
35 Lucy Bischof Pelham Memorial logoPelham Memorial 24.66
126 +0.7% PB
36 Mackenzie Fischer Orchard Park logoOrchard Park 24.67
126 PB
37 Krista Willard Gananda Central logoGananda Central 24.71
125 +5.4% PB
38 Briana Liew Bayside logoBayside 24.74
124 -0.7%
39 Abigail Gibbons Minisink Valley logoMinisink Valley 24.77
124 +2.4% SB
40 Nianna Thomas Grover Cleveland logoGrover Cleveland 24.80
123 PB
41 Alexa Parry Mamaroneck logoMamaroneck 24.83
123 -0.3%
42 Sarah Kilburn Watertown Senior logoWatertown Senior 24.86
122 -0.6%
43 Shannon Danulevith Farmingdale Senior logoFarmingdale Senior 24.89
122 -0.8%
44 Emma Lee Stuyvesant logoStuyvesant 24.93
121
45 SARAH GAUDET Lynbrook logoLynbrook 24.94
121 -0.4%
46 Brenna McLaughlin Niskayuna logoNiskayuna 24.98
120 -0.8%
46 Lauren Kelly Christian Brothers logoChristian Brothers 24.98
120 -1.8%
48 Elizabeth Hahn Brighton logoBrighton 25.04
119 +1.6% PB
48 Claire Gerdeman Albany Academy logoAlbany Academy 25.04
119 -0.4%
50 Allison Armistead Valley Central logoValley Central 25.06
119 -1.5%
51 Annie Ritter Pittsford logoPittsford 25.34
114 -2.6%
52 Allison McCormick Ausable Valley logoAusable Valley 26.36
97 PB