Site logo

NYSPHSAA Section II Championship - Division II

  • Completed
  • Nov. 01–03, 2018
  • SCY
  • Clifton Park, NY

100 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Alayna Gray Fonda Fultonville Senior logoFonda Fultonville Senior 52.60
134
2 Anna Bearor Queensbury Senior logoQueensbury Senior 55.57
108 PB
3 Ella Wolfstich Glens Falls Senior logoGlens Falls Senior 56.15
103 PB
4 Allie Johnston Queensbury Senior logoQueensbury Senior 58.70
84
5 Kaley Pagnotta Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk logoRavena-Coeymans-Selkirk 59.11
81 +1.4% SB
6 Elah Ginsburg Troy logoTroy 59.65
77 PB
7 Emma Rowzee Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk logoRavena-Coeymans-Selkirk 59.70
77 -5.4%
8 Abigail Nelson Duanesburg-BKW logoDuanesburg-BKW 1:00.14
74 +2.4% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Emily Felton Queensbury Senior logoQueensbury Senior 59.88
75 PB
10 Lily Murray Glens Falls Senior logoGlens Falls Senior 59.95
75 PB
11 Abby Duvall Queensbury Senior logoQueensbury Senior 1:00.37
72 PB
12 Madison Mackey Holy Names logoHoly Names 1:01.34
65 PB
13 Alexandria Bard Duanesburg-BKW logoDuanesburg-BKW 1:01.59
64 PB
14 Kacie Wolfstich Glens Falls Senior logoGlens Falls Senior 1:01.92
62 PB
15 Savvy Scoons Holy Names logoHoly Names 1:03.30
53 +5.0% PB
16 Julia Norris Fonda Fultonville Senior logoFonda Fultonville Senior 1:04.39
46 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Alayna Gray Fonda Fultonville Senior logoFonda Fultonville Senior 52.42
135 PB
2 Anna Bearor Queensbury Senior logoQueensbury Senior 55.64
108 PB
3 Allie Johnston Queensbury Senior logoQueensbury Senior 57.16
95 PB
4 Ella Wolfstich Glens Falls Senior logoGlens Falls Senior 58.21
88
5 Kaley Pagnotta Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk logoRavena-Coeymans-Selkirk 58.70
84 +2.1% PB
6 Emma Rowzee Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk logoRavena-Coeymans-Selkirk 59.18
80 -4.4%
7 Elah Ginsburg Troy logoTroy 1:00.13
74 PB
8 Abigail Nelson Duanesburg-BKW logoDuanesburg-BKW 1:00.34
72 +2.1% PB
9 Emily Felton Queensbury Senior logoQueensbury Senior 1:00.54
71
10 Alexandria Bard Duanesburg-BKW logoDuanesburg-BKW 1:01.33
66 PB
11 Abby Duvall Queensbury Senior logoQueensbury Senior 1:01.39
65 PB
12 Kacie Wolfstich Glens Falls Senior logoGlens Falls Senior 1:01.80
62 PB
13 Lily Murray Glens Falls Senior logoGlens Falls Senior 1:02.00
61 PB
14 Madison Mackey Holy Names logoHoly Names 1:02.57
57 PB
15 Savvy Scoons Holy Names logoHoly Names 1:03.34
52 +4.9% PB
16 Julia Norris Fonda Fultonville Senior logoFonda Fultonville Senior 1:04.41
46 PB
17 Bailey Grogan Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk logoRavena-Coeymans-Selkirk 1:05.01
42 PB
18 Azia Aldi Amsterdam logoAmsterdam 1:05.55
39 PB
19 Kelly Kilgallen Amsterdam logoAmsterdam 1:06.18
35 PB
20 Angelina Atwood Fonda Fultonville Senior logoFonda Fultonville Senior 1:06.35
34
20 Heather Morrell Emma Willard logoEmma Willard 1:06.35
34
22 Bethany Short Duanesburg-BKW logoDuanesburg-BKW 1:07.41
28 +3.8% PB
23 Noelia Feliciano Troy logoTroy 1:08.41
23
24 Marlee Pelton-Fuentes Glens Falls Senior logoGlens Falls Senior 1:08.46
23
25 Miracle Conyne Gloversville logoGloversville 1:09.00
20
25 Ferneidy Dotel Amsterdam logoAmsterdam 1:09.00
20 PB
27 Kaylie Sturgess-Mansell Gloversville logoGloversville 1:09.04
20
28 Megan O'Connell Fonda Fultonville Senior logoFonda Fultonville Senior 1:09.78
16
29 Mackenzie Farina Amsterdam logoAmsterdam 1:10.43
12
30 Abigail Seltzer Gloversville logoGloversville 1:10.46
12 PB
31 Leanna Li Emma Willard logoEmma Willard 1:12.30
3
32 Nature Conyne Gloversville logoGloversville 1:13.89
PB