Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ainsley Dillon
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | FR | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Payton Easley
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Shannon Banark
Platte County
|
Platte County | SO | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Raegan Hecker
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | JR | 14 | +2.6% | SB | |
4 |
Christine Hwang
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SO | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mary Bean
Webb City
|
Webb City | SR | 13 | +1.7% | SB | |
7 |
Emily Traube
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | SO | 12 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
jenna Wright
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | JR | 11 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Meghan Bryan
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | JR | 9 | +6.0% | PB | |
10 |
Madisyn Carmichael
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | JR | 7 | +7.5% | PB | |
11 |
Bryn Mattes
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | JR | 6 | +1.7% | SB | |
12 |
Sophie Jaeger
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | JR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Miki Munk
Eureka
|
Eureka | JR | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Mikaela Aurand
Belton
|
Belton | JR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Lola Reuscher
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | FR | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Katie Shepherd
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SO | 1 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Allison McDonald
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SR | 105 | – | ||
18 |
Lexi McClard
Marquette
|
Marquette | JR | 97 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Mycah Davis
Battle
|
Battle | SO | 96 | +2.8% | SB | |
20 |
Camryn McMurry
Westminster
|
Westminster | JR | 94 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Piper Osman
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SR | 93 | +2.0% | SB | |
22 |
Emily Joseph
Harrisonville
|
Harrisonville | FR | 91 | – | PB | |
23 |
Madison Goff
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SO | 89 | – | PB | |
24 |
Amelia Lee
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SO | 88 | +2.6% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andi Kreiling
Kearney
|
Kearney | SO | 128 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ainsley Dillon
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | FR | 127 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Payton Easley
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 122 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emily Traube
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | SO | 119 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Mary Bean
Webb City
|
Webb City | SR | 118 | +3.0% | SB | |
6 |
jenna Wright
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | JR | 116 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Raegan Hecker
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | JR | 116 | +3.2% | SB | |
8 |
Shannon Banark
Platte County
|
Platte County | SO | 115 | – | ||
9 |
Christine Hwang
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SO | 110 | – | PB | |
10 |
Madisyn Carmichael
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | JR | 110 | +7.9% | PB | |
11 |
Meghan Bryan
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | JR | 107 | +4.5% | SB | |
12 |
Mikaela Aurand
Belton
|
Belton | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lola Reuscher
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | FR | 104 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Katie Shepherd
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SO | 104 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Bryn Mattes
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | JR | 103 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Sophie Jaeger
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | JR | 102 | – | ||
17 |
Miki Munk
Eureka
|
Eureka | JR | 102 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Lexi McClard
Marquette
|
Marquette | JR | 100 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Allison McDonald
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SR | 100 | – | ||
20 |
Madison Goff
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SO | 99 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mycah Davis
Battle
|
Battle | SO | 98 | +3.3% | SB | |
22 |
Emily Joseph
Harrisonville
|
Harrisonville | FR | 98 | – | PB | |
22 |
Camryn McMurry
Westminster
|
Westminster | JR | 98 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Amelia Lee
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SO | 97 | +4.7% | PB | |
25 |
Piper Osman
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SR | 97 | +2.9% | SB | |
26 |
Kate Minette
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SO | 96 | +5.3% | PB | |
27 |
Jordan Hodges
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | SO | 95 | – | PB | |
28 |
Isabella Flaska
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | FR | 94 | – | ||
29 |
Gabby Fournier
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SR | 94 | +6.3% | SB | |
29 |
Lauren LaMar
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | FR | 94 | +4.7% | PB | |
31 |
Lauren Zone
Westminster
|
Westminster | JR | 94 | – | PB | |
32 |
Grace Schaefer
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | SO | 93 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Aubrey McCain
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Liberty (Wentzville) | SO | 93 | – | PB | |
34 |
Peyton Utterback
Hannibal
|
Hannibal | SO | 92 | – | ||
35 |
Morgan Andersen
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SO | 92 | +1.7% | SB | |
35 |
Lauren Vinson
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SO | 92 | +3.0% | PB | |
37 |
Isabel Schnelle
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 92 | – | ||
38 |
Marjori Russo
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Liberty (Wentzville) | SR | 92 | – | ||
39 |
Teresa Phillips
Cor Jesu
|
Cor Jesu | SR | 91 | – | ||
40 |
Kayla Cea
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SO | 90 | – | ||
41 |
Caroline Penner
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | SR | 90 | +4.3% | PB | |
42 |
Sara Fletcher
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | JR | 88 | – | PB | |
43 |
Anna Bichelmeyer
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | SO | 87 | +3.8% | PB | |
44 |
Allie Storm
Webb City
|
Webb City | SR | 87 | – | ||
45 |
Kelly Connolly
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SO | 86 | +7.8% | PB | |
46 |
Haylee Martin
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | JR | 84 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kennedy Hecker
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | FR | 84 | – | ||
48 |
Katherine Wissel
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | JR | 83 | +6.8% | PB | |
48 |
Madalyn Gwaltney
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | SO | 83 | +6.4% | SB | |
48 |
Lauren Jauch
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SO | 83 | – | ||
51 |
Lauren Peck
Hickman
|
Hickman | JR | 82 | +2.1% | PB | |
52 |
Sydney Sampson
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SO | 81 | – | PB | |
53 |
Anna Swearengen
Webb City
|
Webb City | JR | 81 | – | ||
54 |
Kate Atkinson
Visitation Academy
|
Visitation Academy | JR | 80 | – | PB | |
55 |
Macy Ah-Mu
Kearney
|
Kearney | FR | 79 | – | ||
56 |
Avery Perry
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SR | 79 | – | PB | |
57 |
Abby Cavaness
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | FR | 77 | – | ||
58 |
Caroline Cunningham
Cor Jesu
|
Cor Jesu | JR | 76 | – | ||
59 |
Izzy DeStefano
Visitation Academy
|
Visitation Academy | FR | 74 | – | PB | |
60 |
Alexis Schillinger
Nerinx Hall
|
Nerinx Hall | SR | 74 | – | ||
61 |
Hannah Arneson
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | FR | 73 | – | PB | |
62 |
Addison Meyer
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 73 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kiersten Aurand
Belton
|
Belton | FR | 73 | – | ||
64 |
Abby Caudle
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SO | 72 | +1.8% | PB | |
65 |
Abbey Sielers
Eureka
|
Eureka | – | 72 | – | ||
65 |
Emily Dickey
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | SR | 72 | – | ||
67 |
Kayla Berry
Marquette
|
Marquette | SR | 71 | – | ||
68 |
Ruthie Cox
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | JR | 71 | – | PB | |
69 |
Bailey Hahn
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | SR | 70 | – | PB | |
70 |
Marie Bolton
Kearney
|
Kearney | JR | 68 | – | ||
71 |
Evie Alferman
Saint Francis Borgia
|
Saint Francis Borgia | SR | 67 | – | PB | |
71 |
Asia Dale
Marquette
|
Marquette | SO | 67 | – | ||
73 |
Kaylee Harp
Harrisonville
|
Harrisonville | JR | 67 | – | PB | |
74 |
Vanessa Seuferer
Kearney
|
Kearney | JR | 67 | – | PB | |
74 |
Irelyn Meckley
Camdenton
|
Camdenton | SO | 67 | +2.4% | PB | |
76 |
Olivia Grego
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | JR | 66 | – | ||
77 |
Maggie Nelson
Ft. Zumwalt West
|
Ft. Zumwalt West | FR | 65 | +1.6% | PB | |
78 |
Macy Moriarty
Platte County
|
Platte County | SO | 65 | – | ||
79 |
Natalie Wolbert
Platte County
|
Platte County | SO | 63 | – | ||
80 |
Hillary Elrod
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SO | 63 | – | PB | |
81 |
Laurel Yows
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 62 | – | ||
82 |
Kenzie Prenger
Hannibal
|
Hannibal | SR | 62 | – | PB | |
83 |
Dessa Outman
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Liberty (Wentzville) | JR | 61 | – | PB | |
84 |
Arrington Ossie
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | SR | 60 | – | ||
85 |
Audrey Lu
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | JR | 59 | – | ||
86 |
Shenice Watkins
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | FR | 58 | +0.5% | PB | |
86 |
Gracie Wessels
Westminster
|
Westminster | SO | 58 | – | ||
88 |
Abby Grooms
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | SR | 58 | – | PB | |
89 |
Anju Sadasivam
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | SR | 57 | – | ||
90 |
Kennedy Jones
Belton
|
Belton | FR | 56 | – | ||
91 |
Sophia Zimmerman
Platte County
|
Platte County | – | 55 | – | PB | |
92 |
Callie Kaplan
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | FR | 55 | – | PB | |
93 |
Nathaly Lopez-Marulanda
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | – | 54 | +3.2% | PB | |
94 |
Elise Denney
Smithville
|
Smithville | SO | 54 | – | PB | |
95 |
McKenna Grimmer
Hannibal
|
Hannibal | SO | 52 | – | PB | |
96 |
Eliza Schaffer
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | – | 52 | – | ||
97 |
Mary O'Brien
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 52 | – | ||
98 |
Maggie Sherman
Marshall
|
Marshall | SR | 51 | – | ||
99 |
Elizabeth Simily
Saint Francis Borgia
|
Saint Francis Borgia | SO | 51 | – | PB | |
100 |
Madison Garner
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | JR | 47 | – | PB | |
101 |
Skylar Kunsch
Belton
|
Belton | SR | 46 | – | PB | |
102 |
Emma Hood
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SO | 45 | – | ||
103 |
Kathryn Wagner
Ft. Zumwalt West
|
Ft. Zumwalt West | – | 45 | – | PB | |
104 |
Abby Sandvos
Cor Jesu
|
Cor Jesu | SR | 45 | – | ||
105 |
Avery Dixon
Hickman
|
Hickman | SO | 45 | – | PB | |
106 |
Taylor Hart
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | FR | 44 | – | ||
107 |
Mattie Huff
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SR | 40 | – | PB | |
107 |
Alba Bitri
Hickman
|
Hickman | FR | 40 | – | ||
109 |
Kalyna Olsen
Smithville
|
Smithville | SO | 39 | – | PB | |
110 |
Jillian Butler
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | SO | 39 | – | ||
111 |
Gabi Moore
John Burroughs
|
John Burroughs | JR | 39 | – | ||
112 |
Julia Wizeman
Eureka
|
Eureka | SR | 36 | – | PB | |
113 |
Kaylie Davis
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SO | 35 | – | PB | |
114 |
Samantha Heckel
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | SR | 33 | – | PB | |
114 |
Sydney Kendall
Visitation Academy
|
Visitation Academy | SR | 33 | – | ||
116 |
Caleigh Holtman
Eureka
|
Eureka | – | 32 | – | PB | |
117 |
Audrey Wichmann
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | 32 | – | PB | |
118 |
Monty Rickey
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | SR | 32 | – | ||
118 |
Isabella Neuburger
Saint Teresas
|
Saint Teresas | FR | 32 | +1.1% | PB | |
120 |
Anna Brummel
Cor Jesu
|
Cor Jesu | SR | 31 | – | ||
121 |
Rhiannon Sicht
Battle
|
Battle | SO | 30 | – | ||
122 |
Claire Ashley
Ft. Zumwalt West
|
Ft. Zumwalt West | – | 30 | – | ||
123 |
Schuyler Wolf
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | JR | 28 | – | ||
124 |
Faith Creelman
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | SR | 28 | – | ||
125 |
Emme Thompson
Camdenton
|
Camdenton | JR | 26 | +0.7% | PB | |
126 |
Abigail McGuire
Camdenton
|
Camdenton | FR | 23 | +0.9% | PB | |
127 |
Sarah Ning
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | FR | 19 | – | ||
128 |
Grace McGuire
Hannibal
|
Hannibal | SO | 19 | – | ||
129 |
Gabby Mattli
Saint Francis Borgia
|
Saint Francis Borgia | SO | 17 | – | ||
130 |
Grace Jackson
Marshall
|
Marshall | – | 16 | – | ||
131 |
Alexis Pierce
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | FR | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
132 |
Sarah Creamer
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SO | 12 | – | ||
133 |
Hannah Patterson
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SO | 11 | – | ||
134 |
Melissa Gomez
Hazelwood Central
|
Hazelwood Central | – | 10 | – | ||
135 |
Carol Tak
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | JR | 8 | – | ||
136 |
Amanda Ferguson
Camdenton
|
Camdenton | SO | 2 | – | ||
137 |
Kaitlin Bruns
Jackson
|
Jackson | SR | – | – | PB | |
138 |
Zoe Sherman
Marshall
|
Marshall | – | – | – | ||
139 |
I'Lysa Walker
Hazelwood Central
|
Hazelwood Central | – | – | – | ||
140 |
Mariah Baker
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | FR | – | +0.2% | PB | |
141 |
Grwendolyn Nolan
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | – | – | – | ||
142 |
Morgan Evans
Harrisonville
|
Harrisonville | FR | – | – | ||
143 |
Grace Heath
Harrisonville
|
Harrisonville | JR | – | – | ||
144 |
Diamond Hill
Hazelwood Central
|
Hazelwood Central | – | – | – | ||
145 |
Ebony Hill
Hazelwood Central
|
Hazelwood Central | – | – | – | ||
146 |
Avery McCubbin
Battle
|
Battle | SR | – | – | PB | |
147 |
Payton Wiesbrod
Jackson
|
Jackson | SR | – | – | PB | |
148 |
Emma Ebert
Jackson
|
Jackson | SO | – | – | ||
149 |
Ellie Foote
Jackson
|
Jackson | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Cora Vulin
Visitation Academy
|
Visitation Academy | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Courtney Harris
Ft. Zumwalt West
|
Ft. Zumwalt West | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Friedman
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Hellebusch
Saint Francis Borgia
|
Saint Francis Borgia | JR | NS | – | – |