Site logo

MSHSL Boys Class AA State Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 28, 2019 - Mar. 02, 2019
  • SCY
  • Minneapolis, MN

100 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andrew Trepanier Lakeville North logoLakeville North 48.49
160 +1.8% PB
2 Andrew Gray Edina logoEdina 48.95
156 +1.2% PB
3 Alex Deng Eden Prairie logoEden Prairie 49.40
152 +1.3% PB
4 Ryan Zelen Duluth Denfeld logoDuluth Denfeld 49.71
149 +0.6% PB
5 Sam Kennedy Wayzata logoWayzata 49.89
148 +1.8% PB
6 Aiden Fairman Saint Paul Central logoSaint Paul Central 49.90
148 -0.3%
7 Kelby Modene Maple Grove Senior logoMaple Grove Senior 50.70
141 +1.4% PB
8 Isaac Pan Mounds View logoMounds View 50.91
140 +1.5% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Evan Bock Chanhassen logoChanhassen 50.75
141 +0.5% PB
10 Colin Kehoe Eagan logoEagan 51.56
134 +1.8% SB
10 Teddy Johnson Shakopee Senior logoShakopee Senior 51.56
134 +0.8% SB
12 Tim Hough Rochester Mayo logoRochester Mayo 51.63
134 -1.0%
13 Cesar Gallagher Highland Park logoHighland Park 51.64
134 -0.5%
14 Jake Straub Edina logoEdina 51.85
132 -0.1%
15 Josiah Dunker Chanhassen logoChanhassen 52.04
131 +0.7% PB
16 Ryan Lund Minnetonka logoMinnetonka 52.05
131 -0.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andrew Trepanier Lakeville North logoLakeville North 48.49
160 +1.8% PB
2 Andrew Gray Edina logoEdina 48.78
157 +1.6% PB
3 Sam Kennedy Wayzata logoWayzata 49.37
152 +2.8% PB
4 Ryan Zelen Duluth Denfeld logoDuluth Denfeld 49.93
148 +0.1% PB
5 Alex Deng Eden Prairie logoEden Prairie 50.07
146 0.0%
6 Aiden Fairman Saint Paul Central logoSaint Paul Central 50.25
145 -1.0%
7 Isaac Pan Mounds View logoMounds View 50.36
144 +2.6% PB
8 Kelby Modene Maple Grove Senior logoMaple Grove Senior 50.66
142 +1.5% PB
9 Tim Hough Rochester Mayo logoRochester Mayo 50.94
139 +0.4% SB
10 Evan Bock Chanhassen logoChanhassen 51.35
136 -0.7%
11 Colin Kehoe Eagan logoEagan 51.37
136 +2.1% PB
12 Ryan Lund Minnetonka logoMinnetonka 51.44
135 +0.7% PB
13 Teddy Johnson Shakopee Senior logoShakopee Senior 51.45
135 +1.0% SB
14 Cesar Gallagher Highland Park logoHighland Park 51.46
135 -0.2%
15 Josiah Dunker Chanhassen logoChanhassen 51.67
134 +1.4% PB
16 Jake Straub Edina logoEdina 51.80
133 +0.0% PB
17 William Yang Rochester Mayo logoRochester Mayo 52.12
130 -0.7%
18 Preston Schmeidel Elk River logoElk River 52.17
130 +1.7% SB
19 Lukas Hruby Woodbury logoWoodbury 52.55
127 +0.0% PB
20 Patrick Horton Edina logoEdina 52.61
126 +0.1% PB
21 Nathan Welle Cooper logoCooper 52.77
125 -0.9%
22 Brodie Watson Stillwater logoStillwater 52.92
124 -0.9%
23 Joe Privratsky Spring Lake Park logoSpring Lake Park 53.23
122 -1.2%
24 Elliot Berman Hopkins logoHopkins 53.58
119 -3.4%
25 Tyler Schultze Coon Rapids Senior logoCoon Rapids Senior 54.01
116 -0.7%