Site logo

MSHSL Boys Class AA State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Hayden Zheng Saint Louis Park logo 1:48.25
162 +2.0% PB
2 Grant Reeves Rochester Mayo logo 1:50.84
151 -0.1%
3 Casey Stowe Wayzata logo 1:51.49
148 +2.1% PB
4 Keegan Duffy Edina logo 1:53.89
138 +1.9% PB
5 Jacob Biscan Edina logo 1:54.32
137 +2.6% PB
6 Isaac Pan Mounds View logo 1:54.52
136 +0.5% PB
7 George Thiss Minnetonka logo 1:54.97
134 +1.4% PB
8 John Wargin Minnetonka logo 1:55.02
134 +1.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Nathan Welle Cooper logo 1:55.53
132 +1.3% PB
10 Seth Krause Farmington logo 1:56.13
130 +0.0% PB
11 Aidan Bloomquist Stillwater logo 1:56.43
128 +0.5% PB
12 Ben Binder Minnetonka logo 1:57.06
126 +0.7% PB
13 Ben Johnson Rochester Mayo logo 1:58.01
123 -0.4%
14 Kai Taft Edina logo 1:58.14
122 -1.2%
15 Carter Smith East Ridge logo 1:58.27
122 -1.8%
16 Brodie Watson Stillwater logo 1:59.16
118 -1.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Hayden Zheng Saint Louis Park logo 1:49.42
157 +1.0% PB
2 Grant Reeves Rochester Mayo logo 1:51.05
150 -0.3%
3 Casey Stowe Wayzata logo 1:51.71
147 +1.9% PB
4 Isaac Pan Mounds View logo 1:53.57
140 +1.3% PB
5 John Wargin Minnetonka logo 1:54.53
136 +1.7% PB
6 Keegan Duffy Edina logo 1:54.67
135 +1.2% PB
7 Jacob Biscan Edina logo 1:54.91
134 +2.1% SB
8 George Thiss Minnetonka logo 1:55.21
133 +1.2% PB
9 Nathan Welle Cooper logo 1:55.57
132 +1.2% PB
10 Carter Smith East Ridge logo 1:56.00
130 +0.2% PB
11 Aidan Bloomquist Stillwater logo 1:56.13
130 +0.7% PB
12 Seth Krause Farmington logo 1:56.35
129 -0.1%
13 Ben Binder Minnetonka logo 1:57.06
126 +0.7% PB
14 Brodie Watson Stillwater logo 1:57.48
125 -0.0%
15 Ben Johnson Rochester Mayo logo 1:58.14
122 -0.5%
16 Kai Taft Edina logo 1:58.25
122 -1.3%
17 Zack Upham Lakeville North logo 1:58.29
122 -0.8%
18 Charlie Klukow Edina logo 1:58.52
121 -1.2%
19 Ezra Dickerson Saint Michael logo 1:59.04
119 +0.4% PB
20 Jakow Heide East Ridge logo 1:59.64
117 -0.4%
21 James Cross Eden Prairie logo 1:59.89
116 -1.2%
22 Max Dehen Anoka logo 2:00.35
114 -1.0%
23 Andy Dillon Brainerd logo 2:01.02
112 -0.7%
24 Joe Rudd Duluth Denfeld logo 2:01.21
111 -0.5%
Aidan Shue John Marshall logo DQ

Filters