Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Fairman
Saint Paul Central
|
Saint Paul Central | SR | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Johann Noer
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Baude
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | – | 16 | +4.0% | SB | |
4 |
Willy Coborn
North Saint Paul
|
North Saint Paul | 8 | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sam Ciegler
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | FR | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Kaphingst
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | – | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Magnuson
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | – | 12 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Addison Latterell
Tartan
|
Tartan | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Coby Lessard
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | – | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Josh Wallin
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | 8 | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Joe Ricker
Saint Paul Central
|
Saint Paul Central | – | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Joseph Brandt
Roseville
|
Roseville | JR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Doua Neng Lor
Saint Paul Harding
|
Saint Paul Harding | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
William Jenkins
White Bear Lake
|
White Bear Lake | – | 3 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Max Schaefer
White Bear Lake
|
White Bear Lake | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ian Westman
White Bear Lake
|
White Bear Lake | SR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Fairman
Saint Paul Central
|
Saint Paul Central | SR | 111 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Johann Noer
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 106 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Jack Baude
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | – | 100 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Willy Coborn
North Saint Paul
|
North Saint Paul | 8 | 97 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sam Ciegler
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | FR | 96 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Alexander Kaphingst
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | – | 90 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Magnuson
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | – | 88 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Addison Latterell
Tartan
|
Tartan | SR | 87 | – | ||
9 |
Coby Lessard
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | – | 86 | – | PB | |
10 |
Josh Wallin
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | 8 | 69 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Joseph Brandt
Roseville
|
Roseville | JR | 65 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joe Ricker
Saint Paul Central
|
Saint Paul Central | – | 65 | – | ||
13 |
Max Schaefer
White Bear Lake
|
White Bear Lake | SR | 52 | – | PB | |
14 |
William Jenkins
White Bear Lake
|
White Bear Lake | – | 52 | +3.3% | SB | |
15 |
Doua Neng Lor
Saint Paul Harding
|
Saint Paul Harding | SR | 50 | – | ||
16 |
Ian Westman
White Bear Lake
|
White Bear Lake | SR | 44 | – | ||
17 |
Nicholas Hare
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | – | 43 | – | ||
18 |
Justin Nguyen
Tartan
|
Tartan | – | 37 | – | ||
19 |
Elijah Robuck
Roseville
|
Roseville | – | 36 | – | ||
20 |
Jesus Garcilla-Badillo
North Saint Paul
|
North Saint Paul | JR | 36 | – | ||
21 |
Calvin Fortman
White Bear Lake
|
White Bear Lake | – | 35 | +9.0% | PB | |
22 |
Mitchell Hearn
Roseville
|
Roseville | – | 35 | – | ||
23 |
Thiajzone Yang
Saint Paul Harding
|
Saint Paul Harding | – | 21 | – | ||
24 |
Jack Coffey
Tartan
|
Tartan | – | 21 | – | ||
25 |
Jackson Humes
Saint Paul Central
|
Saint Paul Central | – | – | – | ||
26 |
Ethan Mills
Saint Paul Central
|
Saint Paul Central | – | – | – |