Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Stowe
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | JR | 56 | +5.4% | SB | |
2 |
Aidan Bloomquist
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | – | 55 | +2.2% | SB | |
3 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SR | 54 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Brodie Watson
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SO | 53 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Keegan Duffy
Edina
|
Edina | SO | 52 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Jacob Biscan
Edina
|
Edina | JR | 51 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Grant Reeves
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | SR | 50 | -8.4% | ||
8 |
Charlie Klukow
Edina
|
Edina | SO | 49 | – | ||
9 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SO | 48 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Carter Smith
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SR | 47 | +0.6% | SB | |
11 |
Nick Kale
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | SO | 46 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
William Nguyen
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | JR | 45 | +0.0% | SB | |
13 |
Max Dehen
Anoka
|
Anoka | SR | 44 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Ezra Dickerson
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | SO | 43 | +1.7% | SB | |
15 |
Gus Johanson
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | – | 42 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kai Taft
Edina
|
Edina | FR | 41 | – | PB | |
17 |
Teddy Johnson
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | SR | 40 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Jasha Heide
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SO | 39 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Johann Noer
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 38 | – | ||
20 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | FR | 37 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tyler Buss
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | – | 36 | +5.2% | PB | |
22 |
Zack Upham
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | JR | 35 | +0.1% | SB | |
23 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | SR | 34 | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Hans Broman
Eagan
|
Eagan | – | 33 | +1.0% | SB | |
25 |
Nick Wieczorek
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | SO | 32 | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Sam Ciegler
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | FR | 31 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Maxamilian True
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | SO | 30 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Dalton Bild
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | FR | 29 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Mario Bonatti Arias
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | SR | 28 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Daniel Schlaefer
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | – | 27 | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Liam Ashton
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | JR | 26 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Otto Belschner
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | – | 25 | +1.8% | PB | |
33 |
Thatcher Dowdy
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | SO | 24 | -6.8% | ||
34 |
Aidan Bergerson
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | SO | 23 | +4.1% | PB | |
35 |
Brady Jarosz
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | – | 22 | +6.2% | PB | |
36 |
Chuck Steffen
Eagan
|
Eagan | SO | 21 | – | ||
37 |
Aaron Cavanaugh
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | – | 20 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Nicholas Archambault
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | – | 19 | – | ||
39 |
Ronald Henderson
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | JR | 18 | -1.9% | ||
40 |
Jack MacLeod
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | – | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Beau Kenney
Anoka
|
Anoka | SR | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
42 |
Andy Nguyen
Anoka
|
Anoka | – | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
43 |
Trey Hirt
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
44 |
Victor Santoyo-Lopez
Eagan
|
Eagan | – | 13 | – | PB | |
45 |
William New
Eagan
|
Eagan | – | 12 | – | ||
46 |
Adam Cavanaugh
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | – | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
47 |
Jamie Bethke
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SR | 10 | – | ||
48 |
Colten Gustafson
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | SO | 9 | – | ||
49 |
Cullen Schwintek
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | JR | 8 | – | ||
50 |
Michael Benusa
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | SR | 7 | – | ||
51 |
Zachary Wallraff
Anoka
|
Anoka | JR | 6 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Will Sarkinen
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | FR | 5 | – | ||
53 |
Bennett Burfeind
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | – | 4 | – | ||
54 |
Samuel Swartz
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | – | 3 | – | PB | |
55 |
Akhil Kollengode
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | – | 2 | – | ||
– |
Connor Thayer
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | – | – | – |