Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Stowe
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | JR | 56 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Kennedy
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | SR | 55 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Liam Bergerson
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | SR | 54 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Keegan Duffy
Edina
|
Edina | SO | 53 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Jacob Kline
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SR | 52 | +3.9% | SB | |
6 |
Charles Snelson
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | SO | 51 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ezra Dickerson
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | SO | 50 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Johann Noer
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 49 | +6.9% | PB | |
9 |
Zack Upham
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | JR | 48 | +1.5% | SB | |
10 |
Patrick Horton
Edina
|
Edina | FR | 47 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Tommy McCarthy
Edina
|
Edina | SO | 45 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Carter Smith
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SR | 45 | – | PB | |
13 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina
|
Edina | SO | 44 | – | ||
14 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SO | 43 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Yao
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | – | 42 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Nate Leaf
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | – | 41 | +7.8% | PB | |
17 |
Nicholas Kachkovsky
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | – | 40 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ilya Johnson
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | SO | 39 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Sam Ciegler
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | FR | 38 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Baude
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | – | 37 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Joe Koller
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | SR | 36 | +5.6% | PB | |
22 |
Will Chatwin
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | JR | 35 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Beau Kenney
Anoka
|
Anoka | SR | 34 | +2.9% | SB | |
24 |
Lucas Rognrud
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | SR | 33 | – | ||
25 |
Alexander Kaphingst
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | – | 32 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nicholas Archambault
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | – | 31 | – | ||
27 |
Riley Jankowski
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | – | 30 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Aaron Windfeldt
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | – | 29 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sean Larkin
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | – | 28 | -4.7% | ||
30 |
Chuck Steffen
Eagan
|
Eagan | SO | 27 | – | PB | |
31 |
Marcus Yao
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | SR | 26 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Levi Waskey
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | SO | 25 | – | ||
33 |
Ryan Diaz
Eagan
|
Eagan | – | 24 | – | ||
34 |
Brady Sulzbach
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | – | 23 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Jack Croghan
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | – | 22 | +0.2% | SB | |
36 |
Quin Greskowiak
Anoka
|
Anoka | SR | 21 | -3.3% | ||
37 |
Paxton Reiter
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | JR | 20 | – | ||
38 |
Mauricio Ballek
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | JR | 19 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Liam Ryan
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | – | 18 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Matt Craig
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | SO | 17 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Tayen Klinkner
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | – | 16 | – | ||
42 |
Connor Truelson
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | – | 15 | – | ||
43 |
Jonathan Chambers
Eagan
|
Eagan | JR | 14 | +1.7% | SB | |
44 |
Nathaniel Hawkins
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
45 |
Alex Smith
Anoka
|
Anoka | SR | 12 | -3.4% | ||
46 |
Joseph Morphew
Anoka
|
Anoka | – | 11 | -1.1% | ||
47 |
Will Sarkinen
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | FR | 10 | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Nicholas Wiedemann
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | – | 9 | – | ||
49 |
Jack Clay
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | – | 8 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jason Phan
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | – | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
51 |
Tri Nhan Pham
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | – | 6 | – | ||
52 |
Logan Rachel
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | SO | 5 | +2.5% | SB | |
53 |
Thomas Humke
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
54 |
Cole Sarkinen
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | – | 3 | – | ||
55 |
Daniel Carey
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | – | 2 | – |