Site logo

Maroon & Gold Invitational-Maroon Division (Boys)

  • Completed
  • Jan. 05, 2019
  • SCY
  • Minneapolis, MN

100 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Jack Herczeg Winona Senior logoWinona Senior 46.36
139 +2.4% PB
2 Ryan Zelen Duluth East logoDuluth East 46.52
138 +0.1% SB
3 Casey McGrath East Ridge logoEast Ridge 49.15
115
4 Grafton Parlette Rochester Century logoRochester Century 49.34
113 -2.2%
5 Owen Nord Rochester Century logoRochester Century 49.64
111
6 John Cooper Ramthun Hudson logoHudson 50.93
101 -2.4%
6 Tyler Ries Eau Claire Memorial logoEau Claire Memorial 50.93
101 PB
8 Jack Merkatoris Eau Claire Memorial logoEau Claire Memorial 50.95
101
9 Carsten Reuter Saint Cloud Technical logoSaint Cloud Technical 51.33
98 PB
10 Hunter Way Anoka logoAnoka 51.77
95 +1.7% SB
11 Aashish Yadav Rochester Mayo logoRochester Mayo 51.85
94
12 Marcus Yao Rochester Mayo logoRochester Mayo 51.93
93
13 Lucas Peterson Eau Claire Memorial logoEau Claire Memorial 52.13
92
14 Blake Stuart Saint Michael logoSaint Michael 52.51
89 PB
15 Ben Urbaniak Anoka logoAnoka 52.64
88 -1.3%
16 Nathan Anderson Anoka logoAnoka 53.27
84 +0.3% PB
17 Ryan Huynh Lakeville North logoLakeville North 53.45
82 PB
18 Jonathan Bennett Hudson logoHudson 53.49
82 PB
19 Hayden Epinette Lakeville South logoLakeville South 53.57
82 +3.3% SB
20 Justus Ray Lakeville North logoLakeville North 53.91
79 +8.3% PB
21 Brooks Boie Rochester Century logoRochester Century 53.98
79
22 Ryan Langstraat East Ridge logoEast Ridge 53.99
79
23 Vaughn Kromrey Hudson logoHudson 54.26
77
24 Caerwyn White Coon Rapids Senior logoCoon Rapids Senior 54.51
75 +5.2% PB
25 Joshua Dalluge Saint Michael logoSaint Michael 54.53
75 PB
26 Jacob Walz Rochester Mayo logoRochester Mayo 54.64
74
27 Matt Craig Lakeville South logoLakeville South 54.79
73 -0.3%
28 Zach Rahn DC Everest logoDC Everest 55.12
71
29 Brian Kee DC Everest logoDC Everest 55.13
71 PB
29 Jack Croghan Lakeville South logoLakeville South 55.13
71
31 Seth Olson Montevideo logoMontevideo 55.14
71
32 Tayen Klinkner Lakeville North logoLakeville North 55.30
70
33 Jon Broas Winona Senior logoWinona Senior 55.41
69
34 Sebastian Watson East Ridge logoEast Ridge 55.44
69
35 Kyle Swenson Saint Michael logoSaint Michael 55.57
68
X Noah Anderson Lakeville South logoLakeville South 55.94
66
36 Zachary Yang Saint Cloud Technical logoSaint Cloud Technical 56.17
64
37 Carter Zupancich Duluth East logoDuluth East 56.22
64
38 Samed Onkuzu Duluth East logoDuluth East 57.36
57
39 Ethan Warmack Coon Rapids Senior logoCoon Rapids Senior 57.43
57 +0.9% PB
40 Jorge Olvera Winona Senior logoWinona Senior 57.44
57
41 Trew Evenson Montevideo logoMontevideo 58.15
52
42 Brock DuMarce Montevideo logoMontevideo 59.40
45
X Samuel Swartz Lakeville North logoLakeville North 59.47
45 PB
43 Nicholas Melnyk DC Everest logoDC Everest 59.56
44
X Jason Phan Lakeville South logoLakeville South 1:00.64
38
44 Devin Sabby Coon Rapids Senior logoCoon Rapids Senior 1:01.36
34 +4.7% PB
45 Tyren Mattick Saint Cloud Technical logoSaint Cloud Technical 1:19.35