Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Herczeg
Winona Senior
|
Winona Senior | JR | 24 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Zelen
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | SR | 21 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Casey McGrath
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SR | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Century
|
Rochester Century | SO | 19 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Owen Nord
Rochester Century
|
Rochester Century | SO | 18 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
John Cooper Ramthun
Hudson
|
Hudson | JR | 16 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Tyler Ries
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Eau Claire Memorial | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Merkatoris
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Eau Claire Memorial | JR | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Carsten Reuter
Tech (St Cloud)
|
Tech (St Cloud) | – | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Way
Anoka
|
Anoka | SR | 13 | +1.7% | SB | |
11 |
Aashish Yadav
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | SR | 11 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Marcus Yao
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | SR | 9 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Lucas Peterson
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Eau Claire Memorial | SR | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Blake Stuart
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | SR | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Urbaniak
Anoka
|
Anoka | JR | 6 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Nate Anderson
Anoka
|
Anoka | FR | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Huynh
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | SR | 4 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Jonathan Bennett
Hudson
|
Hudson | SO | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Hayden Epinette
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | SR | 2 | +3.3% | SB | |
20 |
Justus Ray
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | – | 1 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Brooks Boie
Rochester Century
|
Rochester Century | – | – | – | ||
22 |
Ryan Langstraat
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SR | – | – | ||
23 |
Vaughn Kromrey
Hudson
|
Hudson | SR | – | – | ||
24 |
Caerwyn White
Coon Rapids Senior
|
Coon Rapids Senior | SR | – | +5.2% | PB | |
25 |
Joshua Dalluge
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | JR | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Jake Walz
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | – | – | – | ||
27 |
Matt Craig
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | SO | – | -3.9% | ||
28 |
Zach Rahn
DC Everest
|
DC Everest | SR | – | – | ||
29 |
Brian Kee
DC Everest
|
DC Everest | – | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Jack Croghan
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | – | – | – | ||
31 |
Seth Olson
Montevideo
|
Montevideo | SR | – | – | ||
32 |
Tayen Klinkner
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | – | – | – | ||
33 |
Jon Broas
Winona Senior
|
Winona Senior | JR | – | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Sebastian Watson
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | – | – | – | ||
35 |
Kyle Swenson
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | JR | – | – | ||
X |
Noah Anderson
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | – | – | – | ||
36 |
Zachary Yang
Tech (St Cloud)
|
Tech (St Cloud) | – | – | – | ||
37 |
Carter Zupancich
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | – | – | – | ||
38 |
Samed Onkuzu
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | – | – | – | ||
39 |
Ethan Warmack
Coon Rapids Senior
|
Coon Rapids Senior | SO | – | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Jorge Olvera
Winona Senior
|
Winona Senior | JR | – | – | ||
41 |
Trew Evenson
Montevideo
|
Montevideo | JR | – | – | ||
42 |
Brock DuMarce
Montevideo
|
Montevideo | – | – | – | ||
X |
Samuel Swartz
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | – | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Nicholas Melnyk
DC Everest
|
DC Everest | FR | – | – | PB | |
X |
Jason Phan
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | – | – | – | ||
44 |
Devin Sabby
Coon Rapids Senior
|
Coon Rapids Senior | JR | – | +4.7% | PB | |
45 |
Tyren Mattick
Tech (St Cloud)
|
Tech (St Cloud) | – | – | – |