Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Century
|
Rochester Century | SO | 24 | -4.5% | ||
2 |
Matt Strom
Rochester Century
|
Rochester Century | JR | 21 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Alex Jorgenson
Winona Senior
|
Winona Senior | JR | 20 | +6.4% | PB | |
4 |
Erik Small
Hudson
|
Hudson | SR | 19 | +1.6% | SB | |
5 |
Casey McGrath
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SR | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Tyler Schultze
Coon Rapids Senior
|
Coon Rapids Senior | FR | 17 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Brady Boie
Rochester Century
|
Rochester Century | JR | 16 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Max Kasal
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | FR | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Grant Wodny
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | 8 | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Weaver
Hudson
|
Hudson | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Steven Asmus
Hudson
|
Hudson | SO | 11 | -5.1% | ||
12 |
Nate Meyer
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | SR | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Owen Teague
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | SO | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Ethan Yao
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | – | 7 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Garrett Secker
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Eau Claire Memorial | JR | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Ben Urbaniak
Anoka
|
Anoka | JR | 5 | +1.4% | SB | |
17 |
Marc Heide
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | 7 | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tom Hoffmann
Tech (St Cloud)
|
Tech (St Cloud) | SO | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tristen Beach
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | – | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Brennan Jensen
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | – | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Jack Wood
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | SR | – | – | ||
22 |
Jaeger Frazier
DC Everest
|
DC Everest | FR | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Bryan Chen
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | – | – | – | ||
24 |
Paxton Reiter
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | JR | – | – | ||
25 |
Justus Ray
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | – | – | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Brian Kee
DC Everest
|
DC Everest | – | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Joe Spitalnick
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | SO | – | – | ||
28 |
Thomas Merkatoris
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Eau Claire Memorial | FR | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Logan Day
Anoka
|
Anoka | – | – | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Zack Bluhm
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | – | – | – | ||
31 |
Brock Johnson
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Eau Claire Memorial | – | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Daniel Bui
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | – | – | – | ||
33 |
Kyle Emmans
Coon Rapids Senior
|
Coon Rapids Senior | SR | – | +2.6% | PB | |
X |
Graham Sine
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | – | – | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Colin White
Winona Senior
|
Winona Senior | 8 | – | – | ||
35 |
Trew Evenson
Montevideo
|
Montevideo | JR | – | – | ||
36 |
Jj Erickson
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | – | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Noah Buseman
Montevideo
|
Montevideo | SR | – | – | ||
X |
Jake Bares
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | – | – | – | ||
38 |
Ashton Christopher
Montevideo
|
Montevideo | – | – | – | ||
39 |
James Kenney
Anoka
|
Anoka | – | – | – | ||
40 |
Ian Loos
Winona Senior
|
Winona Senior | SR | – | – | ||
41 |
Jamison Ruston
DC Everest
|
DC Everest | – | – | – | ||
42 |
Bradley Limanen
Coon Rapids Senior
|
Coon Rapids Senior | SR | – | -3.2% | ||
43 |
Nicholas Lalonde
Tech (St Cloud)
|
Tech (St Cloud) | – | – | – |