Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Gubeno
Howell
|
Howell | JR | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Sam Myaard
Hudsonville
|
Hudsonville | JR | 17 | +2.9% | SB | |
3 |
Ben Rojewski
Livonia Stevenson
|
Livonia Stevenson | SR | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Ryker Rush
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | FR | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Isaac Inman
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | SR | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Bennett Loniewski
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | SR | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Eli Atkinson
Huron
|
Huron | SO | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Zach Wheeler
Chippewa Valley
|
Chippewa Valley | FR | 11 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cam Williston
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | SO | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Keith Kozma
Skyline
|
Skyline | SR | 7 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Alex Boersema
West Ottawa
|
West Ottawa | SO | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Blake Coy
Saline
|
Saline | FR | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Zachary Colo
Dakota
|
Dakota | JR | 4 | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Theo Duong
East Kentwood
|
East Kentwood | – | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Caleb Rice
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | FR | 2 | +6.3% | PB | |
16 |
Christian Etnyre
South Lyon
|
South Lyon | SR | 1 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Gubeno
Howell
|
Howell | JR | 138 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Sam Myaard
Hudsonville
|
Hudsonville | JR | 134 | +2.2% | SB | |
3 |
Ben Rojewski
Livonia Stevenson
|
Livonia Stevenson | SR | 128 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Bennett Loniewski
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | SR | 127 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Ryker Rush
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | FR | 127 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Inman
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | SR | 126 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Eli Atkinson
Huron
|
Huron | SO | 126 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Zach Wheeler
Chippewa Valley
|
Chippewa Valley | FR | 126 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Cam Williston
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | SO | 124 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Blake Coy
Saline
|
Saline | FR | 124 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Zachary Colo
Dakota
|
Dakota | JR | 121 | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
Keith Kozma
Skyline
|
Skyline | SR | 121 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Christian Etnyre
South Lyon
|
South Lyon | SR | 120 | +2.1% | SB | |
14 |
Alex Boersema
West Ottawa
|
West Ottawa | SO | 119 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Caleb Rice
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | FR | 119 | +6.2% | PB | |
16 |
Theo Duong
East Kentwood
|
East Kentwood | – | 118 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
James Perry
South Lyon
|
South Lyon | JR | 117 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Evan Combs
Chippewa Valley
|
Chippewa Valley | FR | 117 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Alameddine
Northville
|
Northville | – | 117 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Carson Wolf
Oxford
|
Oxford | FR | 115 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Remy Fischer
Brighton
|
Brighton | JR | 113 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Zach Beatty
Oxford
|
Oxford | SO | 110 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Benjamin Hires
Huron
|
Huron | JR | 109 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Scott Spaanstra
Brighton
|
Brighton | JR | 109 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Elijah Lee
East Kentwood
|
East Kentwood | – | 108 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Dane Hubers
Huron
|
Huron | SR | 104 | -2.1% |