Site logo

Filters

MHSAA Boys Division 1 State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Hunter Gubeno Howell logo 1:39.63
149 +1.3% PB
2 Jonathan Kollen Zeeland logo 1:40.55
145 +1.8% PB
3 Matthew Segal Pioneer logo 1:40.94
143 PB
4 Khadin Soto West Ottawa logo 1:41.82
139 +1.2% PB
5 Sam Smith West Ottawa logo 1:42.02
138 +3.0% SB
6 Bennett Loniewski Detroit Catholic Central logo 1:42.34
137 +0.5% PB
7 Max Robbins Novi logo 1:42.81
135 +1.1% PB
8 Ben Rojewski Livonia Stevenson logo 1:43.52
132 +0.1% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Sam Myaard Hudsonville logo 1:41.99
138 +2.1% PB
10 Ethan Saunders Saline logo 1:42.23
137 +2.6% PB
11 Eli Atkinson Huron (Ann Arbor) logo 1:43.42
132 +0.8% PB
12 Keith Kozma Skyline logo 1:43.49
132 -0.2%
13 Zach Burns Rockford logo 1:43.51
132 +1.5% PB
14 Jake Farr Brother Rice logo 1:43.58
132 +1.2% SB
15 Eli Vandenbrand Grand Haven logo 1:44.39
128 +1.6% PB
16 Christian Etnyre South Lyon logo 1:46.05
121 -0.8%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Jonathan Kollen Zeeland logo 1:40.15
147 +2.2% PB
2 Hunter Gubeno Howell logo 1:40.67
144 +0.3% PB
3 Matthew Segal Pioneer logo 1:41.43
141 PB
4 Khadin Soto West Ottawa logo 1:41.85
139 +1.2% PB
5 Bennett Loniewski Detroit Catholic Central logo 1:42.35
137 +0.5% PB
6 Sam Smith West Ottawa logo 1:42.56
136 +2.5% SB
7 Max Robbins Novi logo 1:42.58
136 +1.3% PB
8 Ben Rojewski Livonia Stevenson logo 1:42.64
136 +1.0% SB
9 Sam Myaard Hudsonville logo 1:43.09
134 +1.1% PB
10 Jake Farr Brother Rice logo 1:43.10
134 +1.6% SB
11 Ethan Saunders Saline logo 1:43.18
133 +1.6% PB
12 Christian Etnyre South Lyon logo 1:43.41
132 +1.7% PB
13 Eli Atkinson Huron (Ann Arbor) logo 1:43.74
131 +0.5% PB
14 Eli Vandenbrand Grand Haven logo 1:43.75
131 +2.2% PB
15 Zach Burns Rockford logo 1:43.81
131 +1.2% PB
16 Keith Kozma Skyline logo 1:44.01
130 -0.7%
17 Chandler Jones Hudsonville logo 1:44.25
129 +1.4% PB
18 Zachary Colo Dakota logo 1:44.26
129 +1.0% PB
19 Isaac Inman Zeeland logo 1:44.28
129 +1.4% PB
20 Ryker Rush Brother Rice logo 1:44.29
129 +1.0% PB
21 Trevor Jones Farmington logo 1:44.34
128 -2.9%
22 Cam Williston Pioneer logo 1:44.82
126 +1.5% PB
23 Remy Fischer Brighton logo 1:45.00
126 +1.3% PB
24 Conner Halberg Northville logo 1:45.87
122 +0.9% PB
25 Scott Spaanstra Brighton logo 1:45.90
122 +0.5% PB
26 Blake Coy Saline logo 1:46.26
120 +0.3% PB
27 Michael Alameddine Northville logo 1:46.40
120 -0.6%
28 Leighton Brien Brighton logo 1:46.50
119 -0.5%
29 James Perry South Lyon logo 1:47.15
117 -0.4%
30 Zack Stayton East Kentwood logo 1:47.53
115 -0.7%
31 Dane Hubers Huron (Ann Arbor) logo 1:47.78
114 -1.8%
Alex Boersema West Ottawa logo NS