Site logo

Flint Metro League Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 21–23, 2019
  • SCY
  • Fenton, MI

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Evan Bartow Fenton logoFenton 2:02.80
105 -0.8%
2 Joel Diccion Fenton logoFenton 2:05.32
97 +3.6% PB
3 Peter Adams Swartz Creek logoSwartz Creek 2:05.95
95 +3.3% PB
4 Jake Iddings Fenton logoFenton 2:06.15
94 +1.7% SB
5 Ian Barbour Swartz Creek logoSwartz Creek 2:07.54
90 +5.0% PB
6 Noah Maier Fenton logoFenton 2:13.15
73 +0.9% SB
7 Kaz Sieja Fenton logoFenton 2:13.26
72 +0.9% PB
8 Jack Fries Fenton logoFenton 2:14.39
69 +1.2% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Jake Kennedy Fenton logoFenton 2:16.02
64 +0.4% PB
10 Tristan Bakker Fenton logoFenton 2:29.06
31 +2.6% PB
11 Zachary Rockafellow Holly logoHolly 2:38.42
11 +1.6% PB
12 Aiden Dupris Swartz Creek logoSwartz Creek 2:41.11
5 -0.1%
13 Brendan Nowacki Kearsley logoKearsley 2:43.82
+1.1% PB
14 Gavin Tarkowski Holly logoHolly 2:56.31
15 Joseph Yorks Kearsley logoKearsley 2:59.11
-2.1%
16 Felicia Cunningham Kearsley logoKearsley 3:09.33
+1.8% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Evan Bartow Fenton logoFenton 2:04.21
101 -2.0%
2 Joel Diccion Fenton logoFenton 2:07.26
91 +2.1% PB
3 Jake Iddings Fenton logoFenton 2:08.20
88 +0.1% SB
4 Noah Maier Fenton logoFenton 2:11.06
79 +2.5% SB
5 Peter Adams Swartz Creek logoSwartz Creek 2:12.18
76 -1.5%
6 Ian Barbour Swartz Creek logoSwartz Creek 2:12.37
75 +1.4% PB
7 Kaz Sieja Fenton logoFenton 2:13.80
71 +0.5% PB
8 Jack Fries Fenton logoFenton 2:17.24
61 -0.9%
9 Jake Kennedy Fenton logoFenton 2:17.93
59 -1.0%
10 Tristan Bakker Fenton logoFenton 2:30.24
28 +1.8% PB
11 Zachary Rockafellow Holly logoHolly 2:38.33
11 +1.7% PB
12 Aiden Dupris Swartz Creek logoSwartz Creek 2:40.21
7 +0.5% PB
13 Brendan Nowacki Kearsley logoKearsley 2:41.41
5 +2.6% PB
14 Gavin Tarkowski Holly logoHolly 2:50.29
15 Joseph Yorks Kearsley logoKearsley 2:55.08
+0.2% PB
16 Felicia Cunningham Kearsley logoKearsley 3:08.67
+2.2% PB
17 Autumn Weir Owosso logoOwosso 3:53.43