Site logo

Louisiana Division 1 Championship

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16–17, 2018
  • SCY
  • Sulphur, LA

100 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 David Boylan East Ascension logoEast Ascension 57.88
142
2 Davis Edwards Jesuit logoJesuit 58.42
139 PB
3 Drew Putfark Saint Pauls logoSaint Pauls 1:00.67
124 PB
4 Jered Poland Walker logoWalker 1:00.82
123 PB
5 Carson Canulette Slidell logoSlidell 1:00.98
122 PB
6 Landon Godso Catholic logoCatholic 1:01.51
118 +9.9% SB
7 Matthew Larsen Mandeville logoMandeville 1:02.19
114 PB
8 Eric King Zachary logoZachary 1:02.68
111 -0.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Hunter Bullis NortHShore logoNortHShore 1:01.56
118 PB
10 Thomas Baxter Catholic logoCatholic 1:02.99
109 +9.0% PB
11 Drake Dunaway Mandeville logoMandeville 1:03.30
107 PB
12 Zachary Davis Jesuit logoJesuit 1:03.44
106 PB
13 Matthew Moore Jesuit logoJesuit 1:04.05
103
14 Evan Abraham Saint Pauls logoSaint Pauls 1:05.21
96 PB
15 Maximo Cambias Jesuit logoJesuit 1:06.66
88 PB
Conner Morgan Fontainebleau logoFontainebleau DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Davis Edwards Jesuit logoJesuit 59.63
130
2 David Boylan East Ascension logoEast Ascension 1:00.19
127
3 Jered Poland Walker logoWalker 1:00.40
125 PB
4 Drew Putfark Saint Pauls logoSaint Pauls 1:01.03
121 PB
5 Landon Godso Catholic logoCatholic 1:01.65
117 +9.7% SB
6 Carson Canulette Slidell logoSlidell 1:01.67
117 PB
7 Matthew Larsen Mandeville logoMandeville 1:02.22
114 PB
8 Eric King Zachary logoZachary 1:02.85
110 -1.0%
9 Drake Dunaway Mandeville logoMandeville 1:03.00
109 PB
10 Zachary Davis Jesuit logoJesuit 1:03.45
106 PB
11 Hunter Bullis NortHShore logoNortHShore 1:03.51
106 PB
12 Conner Morgan Fontainebleau logoFontainebleau 1:03.94
103 PB
13 Matthew Moore Jesuit logoJesuit 1:03.97
103
14 Thomas Baxter Catholic logoCatholic 1:04.13
102 +7.4% SB
15 Evan Abraham Saint Pauls logoSaint Pauls 1:04.18
102 PB
16 Maximo Cambias Jesuit logoJesuit 1:05.09
97 PB
17 Jared Sapia Catholic logoCatholic 1:05.87
92 +6.0% PB
18 Conan Zhang Baton Rouge High logoBaton Rouge High 1:06.83
87 PB
19 Owen Leblanc DUTCHTOWN logoDUTCHTOWN 1:06.87
87 PB
20 Colin Legrange East Ascension logoEast Ascension 1:06.91
87 PB
Garrett Accardo Catholic logoCatholic DQ