Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JJ Holmes
Paul Blazer
|
Paul Blazer | SR | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Calyx Holmes
Paul Blazer
|
Paul Blazer | – | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Blake Brockman
Madison Central
|
Madison Central | SR | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Corey Bentley
South Laurel
|
South Laurel | SR | 15 | +4.6% | SB | |
6 |
Nic Davis
Corbin
|
Corbin | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Dylan Midkiff
Rowan County
|
Rowan County | – | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Silas Durham
Rockcastle County
|
Rockcastle County | – | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Voss
Model
|
Model | – | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Miller
Oneida Baptist Institute
|
Oneida Baptist Institute | – | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caleb Mills
Barbourville
|
Barbourville | – | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Richard Webber
Madison Southern
|
Madison Southern | SR | 6 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
Mason Gussler
Paul Blazer
|
Paul Blazer | – | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Bryce Barton
Corbin
|
Corbin | – | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
MacKay Thacker
Rowan County
|
Rowan County | – | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Reese Sherrow
Rockcastle County
|
Rockcastle County | JR | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Nick Hardin
Johnson Central
|
Johnson Central | – | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JJ Holmes
Paul Blazer
|
Paul Blazer | SR | 146 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Calyx Holmes
Paul Blazer
|
Paul Blazer | – | 132 | – | ||
3 |
Blake Brockman
Madison Central
|
Madison Central | SR | 104 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Corey Bentley
South Laurel
|
South Laurel | SR | 99 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Nic Davis
Corbin
|
Corbin | SR | 89 | – | ||
6 |
Dylan Midkiff
Rowan County
|
Rowan County | – | 87 | – | ||
7 |
Silas Durham
Rockcastle County
|
Rockcastle County | – | 79 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Voss
Model
|
Model | – | 77 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Miller
Oneida Baptist Institute
|
Oneida Baptist Institute | – | 76 | – | PB | |
10 |
Richard Webber
Madison Southern
|
Madison Southern | SR | 64 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Caleb Mills
Barbourville
|
Barbourville | – | 64 | – | ||
12 |
Reese Sherrow
Rockcastle County
|
Rockcastle County | JR | 63 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Mason Gussler
Paul Blazer
|
Paul Blazer | – | 56 | – | ||
14 |
Nick Hardin
Johnson Central
|
Johnson Central | – | 56 | – | PB | |
15 |
Caleb Campbell
Berea Community
|
Berea Community | – | 56 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
MacKay Thacker
Rowan County
|
Rowan County | – | 52 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bryce Barton
Corbin
|
Corbin | – | 51 | – | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Rice
Model
|
Model | – | 37 | – | ||
19 |
Travis Engel
Corbin
|
Corbin | – | 36 | – | ||
20 |
Vashaun Alexander
Rockcastle County
|
Rockcastle County | JR | 36 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Gage Knight
North Laurel
|
North Laurel | – | 36 | – | ||
22 |
Carlos Suarez
Rowan County
|
Rowan County | – | 28 | – | ||
23 |
Trenton Planter
Madison Central
|
Madison Central | – | 28 | +6.6% | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Jones
Knox Central
|
Knox Central | – | 26 | – | ||
25 |
Trent Powers
Corbin
|
Corbin | – | 24 | – | PB | |
26 |
Joel Fleck
Rowan County
|
Rowan County | – | 23 | – | PB | |
27 |
Dylon Vickroy
Johnson Central
|
Johnson Central | – | 21 | – | ||
28 |
Russell Humphrey
Boyd County
|
Boyd County | – | 9 | – | ||
29 |
Eli Lakes
Madison Southern
|
Madison Southern | JR | 9 | +7.4% | PB | |
30 |
Cody Kissle
Fleming County
|
Fleming County | – | 3 | – | ||
31 |
Aidan Cain
Rockcastle County
|
Rockcastle County | JR | 2 | – | ||
32 |
Jack Chappell
North Laurel
|
North Laurel | – | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Austin Hunt
Fleming County
|
Fleming County | – | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Khanh Tran
South Laurel
|
South Laurel | – | – | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Brennan Ashley
Madison Central
|
Madison Central | – | – | +7.7% | PB | |
36 |
Cash Anglin
Berea Community
|
Berea Community | – | – | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Hayden Henry
Madison Southern
|
Madison Southern | FR | – | – | ||
38 |
Jayden Marcum
Model
|
Model | – | – | – | ||
39 |
Alex Sallee
Berea Community
|
Berea Community | – | – | – | ||
40 |
Chima Amaechi
South Laurel
|
South Laurel | – | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Landon Womack
Boyd County
|
Boyd County | – | – | – | ||
42 |
Zach Taulbee
Model
|
Model | – | – | – | ||
43 |
Blain Prather
Madison Southern
|
Madison Southern | – | – | +2.6% | PB | |
44 |
Tyler Jamison
Fleming County
|
Fleming County | – | – | – | ||
45 |
Landon Justice
Berea Community
|
Berea Community | – | – | +0.7% | PB | |
46 |
Carson Salyers
Boyd County
|
Boyd County | – | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Calvin DeHart
Fleming County
|
Fleming County | – | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Brenton Long
Boyd County
|
Boyd County | – | – | – | ||
49 |
Brady Scott
Russell
|
Russell | – | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Rubado
Johnson Central
|
Johnson Central | – | – | – |