Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kal Findley
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | SR | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge
|
Northridge | SR | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Tristin Bratt
Northridge
|
Northridge | FR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Steury
Goshen
|
Goshen | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nick Zehr
Goshen
|
Goshen | FR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Karlson Hand
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Byrd
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Troutman
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SO | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Derek Angel
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | FR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Huang
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | JR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aaron Simpson
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Clayton Corvin
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | JR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Conner Dodd
East Noble
|
East Noble | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Daniel Simeonov
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Braden Marshall
Northridge
|
Northridge | 8 | 2 | +6.6% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Sibert
East Noble
|
East Noble | JR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kal Findley
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | SR | 126 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge
|
Northridge | SR | 120 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Dylan Steury
Goshen
|
Goshen | JR | 96 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tristin Bratt
Northridge
|
Northridge | FR | 95 | – | ||
5 |
Nick Zehr
Goshen
|
Goshen | FR | 90 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Byrd
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | JR | 88 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Troutman
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SO | 88 | – | PB | |
8 |
Karlson Hand
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SO | 83 | – | PB | |
9 |
Derek Angel
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | FR | 81 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Huang
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | JR | 77 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aaron Simpson
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | SR | 49 | – | ||
12 |
Clayton Corvin
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | JR | 46 | – | PB | |
13 |
Conner Dodd
East Noble
|
East Noble | SR | 39 | – | ||
14 |
Braden Marshall
Northridge
|
Northridge | 8 | 34 | +6.1% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Sibert
East Noble
|
East Noble | JR | 30 | – | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Simeonov
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | SR | 28 | – | ||
17 |
Zeke Keim
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | FR | 28 | – | ||
18 |
Daniel Hochstetler
Northwood
|
Northwood | SR | 27 | – | ||
19 |
Samuel Carnall
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | FR | 27 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nathan Richards
East Noble
|
East Noble | FR | 15 | – | ||
21 |
Gage Sweeney
Angola
|
Angola | FR | 8 | – | ||
22 |
Shawn Gulec
Goshen
|
Goshen | JR | – | – | ||
23 |
Austin Hashberger
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | FR | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Christian Cervantes
Northwood
|
Northwood | FR | – | – | ||
25 |
Sam Schlatter
Northwood
|
Northwood | SO | – | – |