Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge
|
Northridge | SR | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Jared Krugman
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Turner Koch
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Samuel Metcalfe
Goshen
|
Goshen | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jason McNeill
Northwood
|
Northwood | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jesse Sullivan
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | JR | 13 | +6.1% | PB | |
7 |
Hayden Gill
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | JR | 12 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Gabriel Goertz
Goshen
|
Goshen | JR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Connor Camacho
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | JR | 9 | +8.8% | PB | |
10 |
Logan Davis
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | FR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aaron Troutman
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Marcus Miller
Angola
|
Angola | FR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Christian Batie
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | JR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Wells
East Noble
|
East Noble | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Goodman
Northridge
|
Northridge | SO | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Owen Chambers
East Noble
|
East Noble | FR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge
|
Northridge | SR | 122 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Jared Krugman
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SR | 119 | – | ||
3 |
Samuel Metcalfe
Goshen
|
Goshen | SR | 104 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jesse Sullivan
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | JR | 101 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jason McNeill
Northwood
|
Northwood | SR | 99 | – | PB | |
6 |
Turner Koch
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 99 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Hayden Gill
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | JR | 95 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Gabriel Goertz
Goshen
|
Goshen | JR | 94 | – | PB | |
9 |
Connor Camacho
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | JR | 87 | +8.6% | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Troutman
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SR | 82 | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Wells
East Noble
|
East Noble | JR | 73 | – | PB | |
12 |
Christian Batie
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | JR | 73 | – | PB | |
13 |
Logan Davis
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | FR | 72 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jack Goodman
Northridge
|
Northridge | SO | 68 | – | PB | |
15 |
Marcus Miller
Angola
|
Angola | FR | 67 | – | PB | |
16 |
Owen Chambers
East Noble
|
East Noble | FR | 65 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jackson Gaby
Goshen
|
Goshen | FR | 63 | – | ||
18 |
Joshua Metcalf
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SO | 47 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jacob Pontorno
Angola
|
Angola | FR | 42 | – | ||
20 |
Mason Gaerte
Angola
|
Angola | SR | 42 | – | PB | |
21 |
Carson Slabaugh
Jimtown
|
Jimtown | SR | 42 | – | ||
22 |
Eric Calderon
Elkhart Memorial
|
Elkhart Memorial | SO | 41 | – | ||
23 |
Gavin Winebrenner
Dekalb
|
Dekalb | JR | 39 | – | ||
24 |
Jackson Bolinger
East Noble
|
East Noble | FR | 21 | – | ||
25 |
Chase Bontrager
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Jauregui
Dekalb
|
Dekalb | FR | 6 | – | ||
27 |
Andres Ortega
Jimtown
|
Jimtown | JR | 3 | – | ||
28 |
Lucas Warren
Northwood
|
Northwood | FR | – | – | ||
29 |
Connor Bryan
Dekalb
|
Dekalb | SR | – | – | PB |