Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg
|
Brownsburg | SO | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Dawson Fink
Covenant Christian
|
Covenant Christian | JR | 17 | ||
3 |
Jared Hutchek
Speedway
|
Speedway | JR | 16 | ||
4 |
William Scott
Brownsburg
|
Brownsburg | JR | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Ian Miller
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | JR | 14 | ||
6 |
Leister Perrin
Brownsburg
|
Brownsburg | JR | 13 | ||
7 |
Jackson Harris
Speedway
|
Speedway | SR | 12 | ||
8 |
James Jenkins
Decatur Central
|
Decatur Central | FR | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Steinkamp
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | FR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Justin Borneo
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | SR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Brayden Vandeventer
Decatur Central
|
Decatur Central | SO | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Anthony Mackey
Pike
|
Pike | SR | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Philip Curry
Decatur Central
|
Decatur Central | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Nicholas Mark
Cardinal Ritter
|
Cardinal Ritter | FR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Nolan Dal Corobbo
Speedway
|
Speedway | JR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jiachen Zhu
International
|
International | SR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg
|
Brownsburg | SO | 116 | – | ||
2 |
Dawson Fink
Covenant Christian
|
Covenant Christian | JR | 108 | – | ||
3 |
Jared Hutchek
Speedway
|
Speedway | JR | 101 | – | ||
4 |
Ian Miller
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | JR | 93 | – | ||
5 |
William Scott
Brownsburg
|
Brownsburg | JR | 93 | – | PB | |
6 |
Leister Perrin
Brownsburg
|
Brownsburg | JR | 92 | – | ||
7 |
Jackson Harris
Speedway
|
Speedway | SR | 92 | – | ||
8 |
James Jenkins
Decatur Central
|
Decatur Central | FR | 86 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brayden Vandeventer
Decatur Central
|
Decatur Central | SO | 85 | – | PB | |
10 |
Justin Borneo
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | SR | 77 | – | ||
11 |
Anthony Mackey
Pike
|
Pike | SR | 76 | +2.6% | SB | |
12 |
Jack Steinkamp
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | FR | 76 | – | ||
13 |
Philip Curry
Decatur Central
|
Decatur Central | SR | 75 | – | ||
14 |
Nicholas Mark
Cardinal Ritter
|
Cardinal Ritter | FR | 73 | – | ||
15 |
Nolan Dal Corobbo
Speedway
|
Speedway | JR | 65 | – | ||
16 |
Jiachen Zhu
International
|
International | SR | 57 | – | ||
17 |
Brian Hernandez
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | SR | 57 | – | ||
18 |
Jake Parliament
Cardinal Ritter
|
Cardinal Ritter | FR | 38 | – | ||
19 |
Marius Gouillon
International
|
International | JR | 31 | – | ||
20 |
Brenner Lampton
Covenant Christian
|
Covenant Christian | FR | 26 | – | ||
21 |
Nick Conterno
Park Tudor
|
Park Tudor | SR | 24 | – | ||
22 |
Zach Aldridge
Park Tudor
|
Park Tudor | JR | 23 | – | ||
23 |
Henry Eriksen
Park Tudor
|
Park Tudor | JR | 21 | – | ||
24 |
Jasean Packett
Pike
|
Pike | JR | 18 | – | ||
25 |
Alp Alptekin
International
|
International | FR | 11 | – | ||
26 |
Derek Roggero
Ben Davis
|
Ben Davis | FR | 3 | – | ||
27 |
Drew Baumgart
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | JR | – | – | ||
28 |
Jake McDaniel
Cardinal Ritter
|
Cardinal Ritter | SO | – | – | ||
29 |
Eki Kohn
Herron
|
Herron | FR | – | – | ||
30 |
Dominic Brown
Herron
|
Herron | FR | – | – | ||
31 |
Zach Gray
Herron
|
Herron | SO | – | – | ||
32 |
Jonathan Sedano
Pike
|
Pike | SR | – | – |