Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Myhre
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SR | 16 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Aayush Deshpande
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley | JR | 13 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Nate Baxter
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | JR | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Seth Miller
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | JR | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Calvin Windle
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | SO | 10 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Nolan Fergus
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | SR | 9 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Ben Kimmel
La Salle Peru
|
La Salle Peru | JR | 7 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Will Raidt
Oak Park-River Forest
|
Oak Park-River Forest | JR | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jake Shapiro
Glenbrook North
|
Glenbrook North | SR | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jaden Olson
Jones-Payton College Prep
|
Jones-Payton College Prep | JR | 3 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Daniel Matlock
Richwoods
|
Richwoods | SR | 2 | +0.0% | SB | |
12 |
Quinn Loughran
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | SO | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Myhre
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SR | 152 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Aayush Deshpande
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley | JR | 150 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Seth Miller
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | JR | 145 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Calvin Windle
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | SO | 142 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Nolan Fergus
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | SR | 141 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Nate Baxter
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | JR | 140 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Quinn Loughran
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | SO | 140 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Kimmel
La Salle Peru
|
La Salle Peru | JR | 140 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Jake Shapiro
Glenbrook North
|
Glenbrook North | SR | 139 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jaden Olson
Jones-Payton College Prep
|
Jones-Payton College Prep | JR | 139 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Will Raidt
Oak Park-River Forest
|
Oak Park-River Forest | JR | 139 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Matlock
Richwoods
|
Richwoods | SR | 138 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Vorobev
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | SR | 138 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Dai
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | JR | 138 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Nathan Braun
DeKalb
|
DeKalb | SR | 137 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Robby Pratt
Bloomington
|
Bloomington | JR | 135 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Teegan Cook
West Chicago
|
West Chicago | SO | 133 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Jake Darlinger
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley | SR | 132 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington
|
Barrington | FR | 130 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Justin Lim
Conant
|
Conant | SR | 129 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Nolan Lahmann
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | SO | 128 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Lin
University Laboratory (Urbana)
|
University Laboratory (Urbana) | FR | 128 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Josh Song
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | FR | 127 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Ryan Crafton
Plainfield North
|
Plainfield North | SR | 127 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Austin Morris
Moline
|
Moline | SR | 127 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Zander Johnson
Glenbrook North
|
Glenbrook North | JR | 126 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Owen Codo
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | SO | 126 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Matt Gibson
New Trier
|
New Trier | FR | 125 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Liam Davis
Plainfield North
|
Plainfield North | JR | 125 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Sathya Subramanian
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SR | 125 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Evan Stegall
WM Fremd
|
WM Fremd | SO | 124 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Lawrence Wang
Libertyville
|
Libertyville | SO | 123 | +2.6% | PB | |
33 |
Connor McCarthy
Fenwick
|
Fenwick | SO | 123 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Vince Smith
West Aurora
|
West Aurora | SO | 123 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Adam Zuiker
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | JR | 122 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Mason Rhode
Lincoln Way East
|
Lincoln Way East | JR | 122 | -3.2% | ||
37 |
Diego Pareja
Oak Park-River Forest
|
Oak Park-River Forest | SO | 121 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Peyton Richardson
Cary Grove
|
Cary Grove | JR | 121 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Alex Ostrowski
Maine South
|
Maine South | JR | 121 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Rafael De Gouvea
Evanston
|
Evanston | SR | 120 | -2.9% | ||
41 |
Benny Castro
Cary Grove
|
Cary Grove | FR | 120 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Reiley Austin
Sterling
|
Sterling | FR | 114 | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Colin Janis
Glenbard W/S
|
Glenbard W/S | SR | 111 | -4.9% | ||
44 |
Logan Mills
Edwardsville
|
Edwardsville | JR | 109 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Henry Bliss
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | SR | – | – |