Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Myhre
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SR | 16 | -4.2% | ||
2 |
Michael Walsh
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | SR | 13 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Ben Russo
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | SR | 11 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Scooter Iida
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | SO | 11 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Justin Alderson
Metamora
|
Metamora | JR | 10 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Trystan Lundgren
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | SR | 9 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Ty Spillane
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | SO | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Cael McLaren
West Aurora
|
West Aurora | JR | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Robby Pratt
Bloomington
|
Bloomington | JR | 4 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Michael Rosa
Riverside Brookfield
|
Riverside Brookfield | SR | 3 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Joseph Song
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | SR | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Sean Yetter
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | JR | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Myhre
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SR | 161 | -3.6% | ||
2 |
Michael Walsh
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | SR | 159 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Scooter Iida
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | SO | 151 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Justin Alderson
Metamora
|
Metamora | JR | 145 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Russo
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | SR | 144 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Trystan Lundgren
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | SR | 140 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Robby Pratt
Bloomington
|
Bloomington | JR | 139 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ty Spillane
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | SO | 138 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Cael McLaren
West Aurora
|
West Aurora | JR | 136 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Joseph Song
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | SR | 135 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Rosa
Riverside Brookfield
|
Riverside Brookfield | SR | 135 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Jeddrick Gamilla
Metea Valley
|
Metea Valley | SO | 134 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Sean Yetter
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | JR | 134 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Hoppe
Barrington
|
Barrington | JR | 133 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Brian Knothe
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley | SO | 132 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Daniel Kaufman
Glenbrook North
|
Glenbrook North | SR | 131 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Phil Scarim
Stagg
|
Stagg | JR | 130 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Elmer Weng
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley | SO | 130 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Tommy Matulis
Hinsdale South
|
Hinsdale South | JR | 129 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Dan Lynch
Fenwick
|
Fenwick | – | 129 | +0.6% | SB | |
21 |
Rohan Nagori
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | JR | 128 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Jacob Simonek
Sandburg
|
Sandburg | SR | 126 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Josh Nepomuceno
University (Normal)
|
University (Normal) | SR | 124 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Broderick Goss
Sullivan
|
Sullivan | SR | 124 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Townsend
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SR | 124 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Sam Flessner
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | SR | 123 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Calvin Groenewold
ELMHURST (TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN)
|
ELMHURST (TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN) | JR | 122 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Mitch Walker
University (Chicago)
|
University (Chicago) | SR | 121 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Travis Hull
Lake Zurich
|
Lake Zurich | JR | 121 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Andres Giles
Galesburg
|
Galesburg | SR | 120 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Sam Brown
New Trier
|
New Trier | SO | 118 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Treighton Hoang
Guilford
|
Guilford | SR | 118 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Logan Nielson
Maine South
|
Maine South | JR | 117 | -2.0% | ||
34 |
Cameron Schulte
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | SR | 116 | -2.5% | ||
35 |
Sean Finley
Lincoln Way West
|
Lincoln Way West | SO | 115 | -2.9% | ||
36 |
Braydon Graves
Oak Park-River Forest
|
Oak Park-River Forest | JR | 112 | +0.0% | SB | |
37 |
Oliver Akintade
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | JR | 111 | -3.8% | ||
38 |
McLain Oertle
Edwardsville
|
Edwardsville | JR | 109 | -4.1% | ||
39 |
Noah Clancy
Alton
|
Alton | JR | 107 | -7.1% |