Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Moulton
Glenwood
|
Glenwood | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Wierschem
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | JR | 13 | +1.9% | SB | |
3 |
Owen Powell
East Richland
|
East Richland | SR | 12 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Adam Matos
Glenwood
|
Glenwood | JR | 11 | – | ||
5 |
Nik Johnson
Champaign Central
|
Champaign Central | JR | 10 | +7.0% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Hoh
Charleston
|
Charleston | JR | 9 | – | PB | |
7 |
Collin Jung
University Laboratory (Urbana)
|
University Laboratory (Urbana) | SO | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Finn Dallas
Urbana
|
Urbana | SR | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Gyujin Lee
Centennial
|
Centennial | JR | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jeremiah Freetly
Springfield
|
Springfield | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
11 |
Deniz Taskan
Centennial
|
Centennial | SO | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Jonathan Dullerud
Urbana
|
Urbana | JR | 1 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Finn Oneal
Charleston
|
Charleston | SR | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Stuckemeyer
Altamont
|
Altamont | SO | – | – | ||
15 |
Evan Herriott
Mahomet-Seymour
|
Mahomet-Seymour | JR | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Mathijs Becker
Rochester
|
Rochester | FR | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Mason Fleck
Williamsville
|
Williamsville | SR | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Coady
Sacred Heart Griffin
|
Sacred Heart Griffin | JR | – | – | ||
19 |
Max Katz
Mahomet-Seymour
|
Mahomet-Seymour | FR | – | – | ||
20 |
Daniel Gardner
Taylorville
|
Taylorville | SR | – | – | ||
21 |
Jared Kuchar
Calvary (Springfield)
|
Calvary (Springfield) | FR | – | – | ||
22 |
Nathaniel Kelly
Danville
|
Danville | SR | – | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Dae-Cheon Pippin
Springfield
|
Springfield | JR | – | – | ||
24 |
Gavin Ray
Danville
|
Danville | JR | – | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Ivan Holt
Mount Carmel
|
Mount Carmel | FR | – | – | ||
26 |
Logan Kuhn
Sacred Heart Griffin
|
Sacred Heart Griffin | SO | – | – | ||
27 |
Kolbe Kinney
Athns
|
Athns | JR | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Nicholas Goodman
Taylorville
|
Taylorville | JR | – | – | ||
29 |
Levi Mourning
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | SO | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Eric Leffler
Mount Carmel
|
Mount Carmel | FR | – | – | ||
31 |
Jackson Queen
Clinton
|
Clinton | FR | – | – | ||
32 |
Rustin Wertz
Clinton
|
Clinton | SR | – | – | ||
33 |
Eyon Golden
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | SO | – | – | ||
34 |
Spencer Johnson
Sullivan
|
Sullivan | SR | – | – | ||
35 |
Gabe Warren
Springfield Southeast
|
Springfield Southeast | SO | – | – | ||
36 |
Andrew Stroh
Springfield Southeast
|
Springfield Southeast | SR | – | – | ||
37 |
Toby Bohannan
Athns
|
Athns | FR | – | – |