Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Deal
Wood River
|
Wood River | SR | 16 | – | ||
1 |
Paul Shutt
Capital
|
Capital | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
2 |
Timothy Wong
Boise
|
Boise | SO | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Karter Rasmussen
Coeur d' Alene
|
Coeur d' Alene | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joe Kaiser
Century
|
Century | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
3 |
Simon Miura
Moscow
|
Moscow | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael Min
Centennial
|
Centennial | SR | 11 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Troescher
Bishop Kelly
|
Bishop Kelly | SO | 11 | – | ||
5 |
Caleb Muhlestein
Madison
|
Madison | SR | 10 | – | ||
5 |
Aiden Geffros
Riverstone
|
Riverstone | JR | 10 | – | PB | |
6 |
Max Wolf
Timberline
|
Timberline | FR | 9 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zachary Stevens
Boise
|
Boise | JR | 7 | – | PB | |
6 |
Asher Brown
Kimberly
|
Kimberly | SO | 9 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryden Mader
Mountain View
|
Mountain View | SR | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Grzincic
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | FR | 7 | – | ||
8 |
Ethan Baird
Moscow
|
Moscow | FR | 5 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Lyon
Coeur d' Alene
|
Coeur d' Alene | SR | 4 | ||
10 |
Paul Surbeck
Capital
|
Capital | JR | 3 | ||
11 |
Kai Mitko-Perkins
Mountain View
|
Mountain View | SO | 2 | PB | |
12 |
Joshua Hudlet
Coeur d' Alene
|
Coeur d' Alene | – | 1 | PB | |
9 |
Jack Johnson
Jerome
|
Jerome | FR | 4 | ||
10 |
Logan McMurdie
Kimberly
|
Kimberly | SO | 3 | ||
11 |
Ryan Grimes
Idaho Falls
|
Idaho Falls | SR | 2 | ||
12 |
Niko Nenov
Riverstone
|
Riverstone | FR | 1 | ||
13 |
Matthew Clifford
Century
|
Century | SO | – | ||
14 |
Theodore Jessup
Moscow
|
Moscow | SR | – | ||
13 |
Stetson Smith
Rigby
|
Rigby | FR | – | ||
15 |
Sam Packer
Idaho Falls
|
Idaho Falls | SO | – | ||
16 |
Logan Dixon
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | SO | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Deal
Wood River
|
Wood River | SR | 605 | – | ||
2 |
Joe Kaiser
Century
|
Century | SR | 553 | – | PB | |
1 |
Timothy Wong
Boise
|
Boise | SO | 536 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Paul Shutt
Capital
|
Capital | SO | 530 | – | ||
3 |
Karter Rasmussen
Coeur d' Alene
|
Coeur d' Alene | SR | 511 | – | ||
3 |
Simon Miura
Moscow
|
Moscow | JR | 467 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael Min
Centennial
|
Centennial | SR | 462 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Troescher
Bishop Kelly
|
Bishop Kelly | SO | 456 | – | ||
5 |
Max Wolf
Timberline
|
Timberline | FR | 447 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aiden Geffros
Riverstone
|
Riverstone | JR | 428 | – | PB | |
6 |
Asher Brown
Kimberly
|
Kimberly | SO | 410 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryden Mader
Mountain View
|
Mountain View | SR | 404 | – | ||
7 |
Zachary Stevens
Boise
|
Boise | JR | 402 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Lyon
Coeur d' Alene
|
Coeur d' Alene | SR | 402 | – | ||
9 |
Paul Surbeck
Capital
|
Capital | JR | 367 | – | ||
10 |
Kai Mitko-Perkins
Mountain View
|
Mountain View | SO | 359 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Baird
Moscow
|
Moscow | FR | 327 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joshua Hudlet
Coeur d' Alene
|
Coeur d' Alene | – | 325 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Grzincic
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | FR | 321 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Johnson
Jerome
|
Jerome | FR | 295 | – | ||
10 |
Logan McMurdie
Kimberly
|
Kimberly | SO | 286 | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Grimes
Idaho Falls
|
Idaho Falls | SR | 284 | – | ||
12 |
Theodore Jessup
Moscow
|
Moscow | SR | 263 | – | ||
12 |
Stetson Smith
Rigby
|
Rigby | FR | 262 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Clifford
Century
|
Century | SO | 249 | – | ||
13 |
Niko Nenov
Riverstone
|
Riverstone | FR | 249 | – | ||
15 |
Logan Dixon
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | SO | 242 | – | ||
16 |
Sam Packer
Idaho Falls
|
Idaho Falls | SO | 233 | – | ||
– |
Caleb Muhlestein
Madison
|
Madison | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Josh Richmond
Boise
|
Boise | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Noakes
Lewiston
|
Lewiston | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Jensen
Rigby
|
Rigby | SO | – | – |