Site logo

Idaho High School State Championship

  • Completed
  • Nov. 02–03, 2018
  • SCY
  • Boise, ID

200 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA
1 Amelia Buyers Eagle logoEagle 2:07.05
679 PB
2 Ruby Howell Borah logoBorah 2:09.65
639
3 McKenzie Kovalscik Centennial High School logoCentennial High School 2:12.52
598 PB
1 Kailee Puetz Idaho Falls logoIdaho Falls 2:12.58
597
4 Anna Tindall Skyview logoSkyview 2:13.16
589
5 Kailey Owen Boise logoBoise 2:13.23
589
6 Jillian Moses Timberline High School logoTimberline High School 2:13.26
588 PB
7 Libby Breckon Centennial High School logoCentennial High School 2:13.91
580 PB
2 Karlee Puetz Idaho Falls logoIdaho Falls 2:17.52
535 PB
3 Macey Cannon Nampa Swim Team logoNampa Swim Team 2:18.31
526 PB
4 Katelyn Bokowy Sandpoint West A logoSandpoint West A 2:20.52
502 PB
5 Addison Larson KHS logoKHS 2:24.17
464
8 Natasha Astrauskas Post Falls Senior High logoPost Falls Senior High 2:24.93
457
6 Sophia Moylan Bishop Kelly logoBishop Kelly 2:25.79
449 PB
7 Charlotte Loomis Wood River logoWood River 2:26.03
447
8 Autumn Morgan Sandpoint West A logoSandpoint West A 2:27.73
432 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Jessica Kraus Borah logoBorah 2:17.18
539 -1.2%
10 Aubrey Bureau Boise logoBoise 2:17.36
537 PB
11 Rees Weimer Thunder logoThunder 2:22.21
484 PB
12 Isabel Carrillo Mountain View logoMountain View 2:22.73
479
13 Micah Sharples Post Falls Senior High logoPost Falls Senior High 2:23.47
471
14 Nicole Cicero Coeur d' Alene logoCoeur d' Alene 2:26.89
439
9 Olivia Hall Canyon Ridge logoCanyon Ridge 2:27.80
431
10 Sarah Boyce KHS logoKHS 2:39.19
345
11 Ashley Pope Moscow logoMoscow 2:43.96
316
12 Georgia Adams Wood River logoWood River 2:52.89
269
13 Sydney Suko Lakeland logoLakeland 2:53.06
269
14 Gentrie Poulsen Nampa Swim Team logoNampa Swim Team 2:53.62
266
15 Lexy Lamb Rigby High School logoRigby High School 3:00.74
236
15 Erika Hardy Kuna logoKuna 3:05.83
217
Shaylee Taylor Rigby High School logoRigby High School DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ruby Howell Borah logoBorah 2:10.26
630
2 McKenzie Kovalscik Centennial High School logoCentennial High School 2:12.47
599 PB
3 Anna Tindall Skyview logoSkyview 2:12.49
598
4 Libby Breckon Centennial High School logoCentennial High School 2:12.74
595 PB
5 Kailey Owen Boise logoBoise 2:13.32
587
6 Amelia Buyers Eagle logoEagle 2:13.58
584
7 Jillian Moses Timberline High School logoTimberline High School 2:14.34
574 PB
1 Kailee Puetz Idaho Falls logoIdaho Falls 2:14.41
573
8 Natasha Astrauskas Post Falls Senior High logoPost Falls Senior High 2:17.85
531
2 Karlee Puetz Idaho Falls logoIdaho Falls 2:18.71
521 PB
9 Aubrey Bureau Boise logoBoise 2:19.08
517 PB
10 Jessica Kraus Borah logoBorah 2:20.14
506 -3.4%
3 Macey Cannon Nampa Swim Team logoNampa Swim Team 2:20.16
505 PB
11 Micah Sharples Post Falls Senior High logoPost Falls Senior High 2:21.27
494 PB
4 Katelyn Bokowy Sandpoint West A logoSandpoint West A 2:21.51
491 PB
12 Isabel Carrillo Mountain View logoMountain View 2:22.13
485 PB
5 Addison Larson KHS logoKHS 2:23.82
468
13 Rees Weimer Thunder logoThunder 2:24.90
457 PB
6 Charlotte Loomis Wood River logoWood River 2:25.33
453
7 Autumn Morgan Sandpoint West A logoSandpoint West A 2:25.38
453 PB
8 Sophia Moylan Bishop Kelly logoBishop Kelly 2:26.68
441 PB
14 Nicole Cicero Coeur d' Alene logoCoeur d' Alene 2:27.31
435
9 Olivia Hall Canyon Ridge logoCanyon Ridge 2:27.58
433
10 Hannah Dansereau Lakeland logoLakeland 2:34.35
378
11 Sarah Boyce KHS logoKHS 2:42.16
326
12 Ashley Pope Moscow logoMoscow 2:46.17
303
13 Sydney Suko Lakeland logoLakeland 2:49.53
286
14 Georgia Adams Wood River logoWood River 2:51.48
276
15 Gentrie Poulsen Nampa Swim Team logoNampa Swim Team 2:57.21
250
15 Lexy Lamb Rigby High School logoRigby High School 2:57.69
248
16 Shaylee Taylor Rigby High School logoRigby High School 2:58.11
246
16 Erika Hardy Kuna logoKuna 3:09.80
204