Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cam Auerbach
Northview
|
Northview | SR | 24 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Adrian Iannamico
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | SR | 21 | +0.3% | PB | |
1 |
Mikael Getahoun
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | JR | 24 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Dalton
|
Dalton | SR | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Evan McInerny
Peachtree Ridge
|
Peachtree Ridge | JR | 21 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Lleyton Smith
Lambert
|
Lambert | SR | 19 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Stephen Jones
Richmond Hill
|
Richmond Hill | FR | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ross Valdez
Dalton
|
Dalton | JR | 18 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Tommy eaton
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | JR | 18 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Beau Bengston
Tift County
|
Tift County | SO | 17 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Alex Reyman
Lambert
|
Lambert | SR | 20 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Phillip Kuznetsov
Alpharetta
|
Alpharetta | SO | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Andy Cross
Alpharetta
|
Alpharetta | SR | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Bragg
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | SO | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Dixon
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | JR | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Preston Browne
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | – | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Jackson Ward
Mill Creek
|
Mill Creek | JR | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Yin
Parkview
|
Parkview | SO | 14 | – | PB | |
11 |
David Hsi
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | JR | 11 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
X Reiter
Mountain View
|
Mountain View | SR | 11 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Sebastian Rosales Olivas
Richmond Hill
|
Richmond Hill | FR | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Cole Dallas
Etowah
|
Etowah | SO | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Karpen
Lakeside (DeKalb)
|
Lakeside (DeKalb) | SO | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Christopher Castalado
Marietta
|
Marietta | SR | 8 | +0.8% | SB | |
14 |
Adhith Pisipati
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | JR | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Justin Yap
Lassiter
|
Lassiter | JR | 6 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Aidan Sherlock
Kennesaw Mountain
|
Kennesaw Mountain | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Chris Scalzi
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | SO | 4 | +0.6% | SB | |
18 |
Adam O'Brien
Kennesaw Mountain
|
Kennesaw Mountain | 8 | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
William Taner
Walton
|
Walton | JR | 2 | -6.7% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cam Auerbach
Northview
|
Northview | SR | 153 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Adrian Iannamico
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | SR | 149 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Mikael Getahoun
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | JR | 141 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Dalton
|
Dalton | SR | 139 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Lleyton Smith
Lambert
|
Lambert | SR | 136 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Stephen Jones
Richmond Hill
|
Richmond Hill | FR | 136 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ross Valdez
Dalton
|
Dalton | JR | 134 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Tommy eaton
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | JR | 132 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Evan McInerny
Peachtree Ridge
|
Peachtree Ridge | JR | 130 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Beau Bengston
Tift County
|
Tift County | SO | 128 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Reyman
Lambert
|
Lambert | SR | 128 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Preston Browne
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | – | 124 | – | ||
13 |
Phillip Kuznetsov
Alpharetta
|
Alpharetta | SO | 123 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Ward
Mill Creek
|
Mill Creek | JR | 122 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Dixon
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | JR | 121 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Andy Cross
Alpharetta
|
Alpharetta | SR | 121 | +2.0% | SB | |
17 |
Nicholas Bragg
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | SO | 121 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
X Reiter
Mountain View
|
Mountain View | SR | 121 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Dylan Yin
Parkview
|
Parkview | SO | 119 | – | PB | |
20 |
David Hsi
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | JR | 118 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
William Taner
Walton
|
Walton | JR | 117 | -3.2% | ||
22 |
Justin Yap
Lassiter
|
Lassiter | JR | 116 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Sebastian Rosales Olivas
Richmond Hill
|
Richmond Hill | FR | 115 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Cole Dallas
Etowah
|
Etowah | SO | 115 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Aidan Sherlock
Kennesaw Mountain
|
Kennesaw Mountain | SR | 113 | – | PB | |
26 |
Adhith Pisipati
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | JR | 113 | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Karpen
Lakeside (DeKalb)
|
Lakeside (DeKalb) | SO | 113 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Christopher Castalado
Marietta
|
Marietta | SR | 112 | +0.2% | SB | |
29 |
Chris Scalzi
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | SO | 112 | +1.2% | SB | |
30 |
Adam O'Brien
Kennesaw Mountain
|
Kennesaw Mountain | 8 | 111 | +2.9% | PB | |
31 |
Jacob White
Parkview
|
Parkview | SR | 111 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Kim
Lambert
|
Lambert | SO | 111 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Jace Thompson
Walton
|
Walton | JR | 110 | +4.1% | PB | |
34 |
Alex Bartik
Lassiter
|
Lassiter | SR | 110 | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Russell White
Lowndes
|
Lowndes | – | 110 | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Mark Rotolo
Lakeside (DeKalb)
|
Lakeside (DeKalb) | SR | 109 | +10.9% | SB | |
37 |
Michael Tappler
NEW MANCHESTER
|
NEW MANCHESTER | – | 108 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Conor Hubbard
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | SO | 108 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Jacob Nguyen
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | FR | 108 | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Daniel Decarlo
Hillgrove
|
Hillgrove | SO | 107 | -2.0% | ||
41 |
Kelly Peel
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | SR | 107 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Brian Fretes
Lambert
|
Lambert | JR | 105 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Jackson Dalby
Roswell
|
Roswell | SR | 105 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Noah Griffin
Roswell
|
Roswell | SO | 105 | +3.3% | PB | |
45 |
Lawson Weddington
Pope
|
Pope | FR | 102 | -8.3% | ||
46 |
Billy Blood
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | SO | 102 | -1.7% | ||
47 |
andy Zhu
Parkview
|
Parkview | FR | 101 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Alex Albrecht
South Forsyth
|
South Forsyth | SR | 101 | +2.8% | SB | |
49 |
Ethan Dawidowicz
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | JR | 101 | – | PB | |
50 |
Will Kenyon
Milton
|
Milton | SO | 99 | +2.1% | PB | |
51 |
Luke Renier
Harrison
|
Harrison | SO | 98 | – | PB | |
52 |
Magnus Bamman
Richmond Hill
|
Richmond Hill | SO | 98 | +2.5% | PB | |
53 |
Josiah Shelley
Milton
|
Milton | JR | 98 | – | ||
54 |
Bentley Huff
North Cobb
|
North Cobb | FR | 97 | +4.2% | PB | |
55 |
Christopher Bodea
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | JR | 97 | +6.1% | PB | |
56 |
Jacob Redd
Tift County
|
Tift County | SR | 96 | +2.4% | PB | |
57 |
Noah Fleece
Collins Hill
|
Collins Hill | – | 95 | – | ||
58 |
Daniel Martinez
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | JR | 94 | – | ||
58 |
Garin Brown
Etowah
|
Etowah | SO | 94 | – | PB | |
60 |
Alden Soeparmin
Peachtree Ridge
|
Peachtree Ridge | – | 94 | – | ||
61 |
Brian Kent
Wheeler
|
Wheeler | JR | 92 | +1.1% | PB | |
62 |
Jason Lee
Northview
|
Northview | SR | 92 | – | ||
63 |
Jacob Battle
Mill Creek
|
Mill Creek | JR | 92 | +9.4% | PB | |
64 |
Preston Lin
Norcross
|
Norcross | FR | 92 | +2.8% | PB | |
65 |
Michael Lucas
Tucker
|
Tucker | SR | 91 | +2.4% | PB | |
66 |
Jacob Ly
Mountain View
|
Mountain View | SO | 91 | +5.1% | PB | |
67 |
Hunter Hall
Collins Hill
|
Collins Hill | – | 90 | – | ||
68 |
Will Dekle
Harrison
|
Harrison | SO | 90 | – | ||
69 |
Jack Fratto
Peachtree Ridge
|
Peachtree Ridge | SR | 90 | – | PB | |
70 |
Tyler Berenguer
Milton
|
Milton | JR | 86 | +1.4% | PB | |
71 |
Ryan Haskins
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | SO | 84 | – | PB | |
72 |
Caleb Byrd
Parkview
|
Parkview | – | 74 | – | ||
– |
Daisuke Yamagishi
Chattahoochee
|
Chattahoochee | – | – | – | ||
– |
KJ Summers
Stephenson
|
Stephenson | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Critchfield
Milton
|
Milton | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Peak
North Paulding
|
North Paulding | JR | NS | – | – |