Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Bell
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | SR | 24 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Quinn Harron
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 21 | +1.0% | PB | |
1 |
Jackson Harvin
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SR | 24 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Mike Jeschke
Aquinas
|
Aquinas | SR | 21 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Nolan Shields
Galloway
|
Galloway | SR | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Rickaby
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SR | 19 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Griffin Hammett
Loganville
|
Loganville | SR | 20 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Ben Phifer
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | JR | 19 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Tucker
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SO | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Cole Hinkes
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Ryan Cook
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SO | 18 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Trocchi
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Sketel
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Simon Abrahamse
Decatur
|
Decatur | SO | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Brian Williams
Union County
|
Union County | JR | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
TJ Flores
Denmark
|
Denmark | SO | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Grand'Pierre
Walker School
|
Walker School | SO | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Cale Martter
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | FR | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Rhodes
Buford
|
Buford | FR | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Hunter Weyrich
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | JR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Miles Clayton
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 18 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Savaan Shah
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | – | 16 | – | ||
10 |
Anderson Holcomb
Loganville
|
Loganville | SO | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Will Foggin
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | FR | 8 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Joe Stephans
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SR | 6 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Will Decker
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Lucas Payan
Kell
|
Kell | – | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Jeremiah Petty
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ian Venkatesan
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SR | 9 | +6.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jared Taylor
ACE CHARTER
|
ACE CHARTER | SR | 8 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Harvin
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SR | 690 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Quinn Harron
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 660 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Mike Jeschke
Aquinas
|
Aquinas | SR | 651 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Liam Bell
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | SR | 620 | -5.7% | ||
5 |
Ben Phifer
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | JR | 611 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Nolan Shields
Galloway
|
Galloway | SR | 605 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Griffin Hammett
Loganville
|
Loganville | SR | 580 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Aidan Rickaby
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SR | 562 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Michael Tucker
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SO | 554 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Cole Hinkes
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 545 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Sketel
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 543 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
TJ Flores
Denmark
|
Denmark | SO | 543 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Trocchi
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 537 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Cale Martter
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | FR | 526 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Simon Abrahamse
Decatur
|
Decatur | SO | 524 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Brian Williams
Union County
|
Union County | JR | 522 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Grand'Pierre
Walker School
|
Walker School | SO | 516 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Cook
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SO | 516 | +1.4% | SB | |
19 |
Hunter Weyrich
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | JR | 514 | – | ||
20 |
Jackson Rhodes
Buford
|
Buford | FR | 510 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Will Foggin
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | FR | 506 | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Miles Clayton
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 503 | -3.3% | ||
23 |
Lucas Payan
Kell
|
Kell | – | 503 | – | ||
24 |
Savaan Shah
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | – | 502 | – | ||
25 |
Anderson Holcomb
Loganville
|
Loganville | SO | 500 | +2.6% | SB | |
26 |
Joe Stephans
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SR | 500 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Ian Venkatesan
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SR | 498 | +7.1% | PB | |
28 |
Jeremiah Petty
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SR | 491 | – | PB | |
29 |
Will Decker
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 485 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Jared Taylor
ACE CHARTER
|
ACE CHARTER | SR | 478 | +1.4% | SB | |
31 |
Spencer Hoyt
Ware County
|
Ware County | SR | 478 | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Daniel Barra
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 475 | – | ||
33 |
Kiran Kowalski
Paideia
|
Paideia | SR | 473 | – | PB | |
34 |
Will Eickman
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | FR | 467 | – | PB | |
35 |
Joey Glennon
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 467 | – | ||
36 |
Isaiah Erb
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | JR | 461 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Liam Bray
Midtown
|
Midtown | FR | 447 | – | PB | |
38 |
Trey Carter
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | FR | 447 | – | PB | |
39 |
Thomas Rice
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | FR | 442 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Haining Zhang
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | FR | 439 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Thomas Ware
North Hall
|
North Hall | SO | 437 | +4.0% | PB | |
42 |
Daniel Melgarejo
Northwest Whitfield
|
Northwest Whitfield | SO | 428 | +2.6% | PB | |
43 |
Markie Hutzler
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SR | 420 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
JP Fernandez
Savannah Country Day
|
Savannah Country Day | SR | 406 | – | ||
45 |
Sam Krosner
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | FR | 405 | +4.1% | PB | |
46 |
Jaden Manuel
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | SO | 304 | – | PB | |
– |
Clarky Clark
North Cobb Christian
|
North Cobb Christian | SR | – | – |